Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2018-12-15 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 P. Braunhofer 2 S. Stalder 3 M. Bourgeois Republique
2018-12-16 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Maleev 2 A. Cisar 3 P. Monney
2018-12-19 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Poland
2018-12-19 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Slovenia 2 France 3 Poland
2018-12-20 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Stalder 2 M. Bourgeois Republique 3 M. Oberhauser
2018-12-21 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Khalili 2 V. Maleev 3 S. Stalder
2019-01-27 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 12.5 km Individual Result N. Hartweg T. Gerhardsen J. Kocian
2019-01-28 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 15 km Individual Result M. Bourgeois Republique M. Labastau D. Riethmueller
2019-01-29 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result Germany Slovenia Italy
2019-01-30 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Germany Italy
2019-02-01 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result A. Cisar L. Planko O. Invenius
2019-02-02 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 10 km Sprint Result V. Sørum S. Khalili S. Bakken
2019-02-03 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 10 km Pursuit Result A. Cisar R. Broutier V. Paulsen
2019-02-03 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result V. Sørum M. Bourgeois Republique S. Bakken
2019-02-12 Veliko Polje EYOF 7.5 km Sprint Result E. Perrot L. Planko I. Anisimov
2019-02-13 Veliko Polje EYOF 12.5 km Individual Result H. Köllner B. Menz S. Kinash
2019-02-15 Veliko Polje EYOF Mixed Relay Result Norway France Finland
2019-03-01 Sjusjøen IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Cisar 2 A. Viukhin 3 N. Salutt
2019-03-02 Sjusjøen IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. Grotian 2 T. Giacomel 3 F. Andersen
2019-03-06 Sjusjøen EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result T. Grotian V. Sørum A. Cisar
2019-03-07 Sjusjøen EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result Russia Switzerland Sweden
2019-03-07 Sjusjøen EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result Russia Norway Germany
2019-03-09 Sjusjøen EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result S. Bakken T. Grotian T. Giacomel
2019-03-10 Sjusjøen EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result J. Hollandt S. Bakken T. Grotian