Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2018-11-29 Idre IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 I. Andersson 2 I. Kruchinkina 3 A. Morozova
2018-12-01 Idre IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Högberg 2 N. Horchler 3 N. Bielkina
2018-12-02 Idre IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Mironova 2 I. Andersson 3 A. Morozova
2018-12-15 Val Ridanna IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Morozova 2 I. Andersson 3 N. Bielkina
2018-12-16 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Morozova 2 V. Slivko 3 S. Mironova
2018-12-19 Obertilliach IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 C. Colombo 2 N. Horchler 3 E. Högberg
2018-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 F. Lindqvist 2 E. Högberg 3 K. Offigstad Knotten
2018-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 I. Andersson 2 E. Högberg
2 D. Zdouc
2018-12-22 Obertilliach IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Moser 2 N. Gerbulova 3 M. Bankes
2019-01-12 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Gerbulova 2 V. Slivko 3 A. Morozova
2019-01-13 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Gerbulova 2 J. Skottheim 3 N. Bielkina
2019-01-17 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 12.5 km Individual Result 1 Y. Zhuravok 2 C. Sloof 3 E. Högberg
2019-01-19 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Slivko 2 I. Andersson 3 R. Femsteinevik
2019-01-20 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Slivko 2 N. Horchler 3 E. Högberg
2019-01-24 Lenzerheide IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Slivko 2 U. Kaisheva 3 J. Hettich
2019-01-26 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 V. Slivko 3 V. Vasnetcova
2019-02-20 Minsk-Raubichi EM 15 km Individual Result H. Öberg Y. Zhuravok I. Kryuko
2019-02-23 Minsk-Raubichi EM 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Brorsson E. Yurlova-Percht H. Öberg
2019-02-24 Minsk-Raubichi EM 10 km Pursuit Result E. Yurlova-Percht I. Kryuko N. Horchler
2019-03-01 Otepää IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 A. Weidel 2 D. Zdouc 3 T. Brun-Lie
2019-03-01 Otepää IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 T. Brun-Lie 2 L. Kummer 3 I. Andersson
2019-03-02 Otepää IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Chevalier 2 J. Hettich 3 J. Frühwirth
2019-03-14 Martell-Val Martello IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Abramova 2 K. Reztsova 3 J. Skottheim
2019-03-16 Martell-Val Martello IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Colombo 2 I. Kazakevich 3 V. Slivko
2019-03-17 Martell-Val Martello IBU 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 C. Colombo 2 K. Offigstad Knotten 3 S. Scherer
2018-12-13 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2018-12-13 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2019-01-27 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-01-27 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2019-02-21 Minsk-Raubichi EM Single Mixed Relay Result Russia Sweden France
2019-02-21 Minsk-Raubichi EM Mixed Relay Result Sweden Germany Belarus