Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2018-11-29 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Babikov 2 A. Begue 3 L. Fratzscher
2018-12-01 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Begue 2 D. Reiter 3 J. Strelow
2018-12-02 Idre IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 P. Nawrath 2 A. Povarnitsyn 3 M. Perrillat Bottonet
2018-12-13 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2018-12-13 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2018-12-15 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Dale 2 A. Babikov 3 S. Bakken
2018-12-16 Val Ridanna IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Dale 2 A. Babikov 3 S. Fourcade
2018-12-19 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fourcade 2 S. Bakken 3 S. Bocharnikov
2018-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 S. Bakken 2 J. Strelow 3 P. Braunhofer
2018-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 S. Pettersen 2 L. Waeger 3 D. Cappellari
2018-12-22 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bakken 2 L. Fratzscher 3 S. Fourcade
2019-01-12 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Povarnitsyn 2 N. Porshnev 3 J. Dale
2019-01-13 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Horn 2 A. Babikov 3 A. Vaclavik
2019-01-17 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Povarnitsyn 2 L. Fratzscher 3 A. Begue
2019-01-19 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Begue 2 J. Dale 3 A. Babikov
2019-01-20 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Babikov 2 A. Begue 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2019-01-24 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Claude 2 S. Wiestner 3 J. Dale
2019-01-26 Lenzerheide IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Claude 2 P. Horn 3 A. Babikov
2019-01-27 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-01-27 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2019-02-20 Minsk-Raubichi EM 20 km Individual
2019-02-21 Minsk-Raubichi EM Single Mixed Relay
2019-02-21 Minsk-Raubichi EM Mixed Relay
2019-02-23 Minsk-Raubichi EM 10 km Sprint
2019-02-24 Minsk-Raubichi EM 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-01 Otepää IBU Super Sprint Qual
2019-03-01 Otepää IBU Super Sprint Final
2019-03-02 Otepää IBU 10 km Sprint
2019-03-14 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint
2019-03-16 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint
2019-03-17 Martell-Val Martello IBU 15 km Mass Start