Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2013-11-28 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 A. Kuzmina 3 M. Brunet
2013-11-29 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Flatland 2 O. Zaitseva 3 T. Berger
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Gasparin 2 V. Vitkova 3 I. Starykh
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Germany 3 France
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Solemdal 2 Y. Dzhima 3 K. Guzik
2013-12-12 Annecy-G.Bornand 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 Norway
2013-12-14 Annecy-G.Bornand 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Gasparin 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Semerenko
2013-12-15 Annecy-G.Bornand 10 km Pursuit Result 1 V. Semerenko 2 I. Starykh 3 T. Eckhoff
2014-01-03 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 O. Pidhrushna
2014-01-04 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 S. Solemdal
2014-01-05 Oberhof 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Berger 2 S. Solemdal 3 D. Domracheva
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 15 km Individual Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 D. Domracheva 3 V. Vitkova
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 T. Berger 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Bescond 2 A. Henkel 3 D. Domracheva
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 N. Skardino 3 T. Berger
2014-02-09 Sochi 7.5 km Sprint Result A. Kuzmina O. Vilukhina V. Semerenko
2014-02-11 Sochi 10 km Pursuit Result D. Domracheva T. Berger T. Gregorin
2014-02-14 Sochi 15 km Individual Result D. Domracheva S. Gasparin N. Skardino
2014-02-17 Sochi 12.5 km Mass Start Result D. Domracheva G. Koukalova T. Eckhoff
2014-02-21 Sochi 4x6 km Relay Result Ukraine Russia Norway
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Innerhofer 2 D. Virolaynen 3 N. Skardino
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 T. Berger 3 D. Wierer
2014-03-09 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 O. Zaitseva
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 O. Zaitseva 3 M. Eder
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 T. Berger 3 G. Koukalova
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 D. Domracheva 3 O. Zaitseva
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 T. Berger 3 S. Dunklee
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 T. Berger 3 O. Vilukhina
2014-03-23 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 T. Gregorin 3 M. Dorin Habert
2013-11-24 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Czech Republic 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2014-02-19 Sochi Mixed Relay Result Norway Czech Republic Italy