Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
2013/2014
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
2013-11-24 15:30:00
24.11
Östersund
Mixed
Czechia
Norway
Ukraine
2013-11-28 17:15:00
28.11
Östersund
Individual
M. Fourcade
S. Eder
D. Mesotitsch
2013-11-30 15:15:00
30.11
Östersund
Sprint
M. Fourcade
F. Lindström
T. Burke
2013-12-06 13:30:00
06.12
Hochfilzen
Sprint
L. Berger
M. Fourcade
O. Bjørndalen
2013-12-07 14:30:00
07.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
Norway
Sweden
Russia
2013-12-08 13:30:00
08.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
E. Svendsen
T. Bø
2013-12-13 14:30:00
13.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Relay
Germany
Austria
Sweden
2013-12-14 13:15:00
14.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Sprint
J. Bø
O. Moravec
M. Fourcade
2013-12-15 13:25:00
15.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Pursuit
J. Bø
E. Lesser
A. Shipulin
2014-01-03 16:15:00
03.01
Oberhof
Sprint
E. Svendsen
O. Bjørndalen
M. Fourcade
2014-01-04 12:30:00
04.01
Oberhof
Pursuit
E. Svendsen
O. Bjørndalen
M. Fourcade
2014-01-05 12:45:00
05.01
Oberhof
Mass Start
M. Fourcade
A. Volkov
T. Bø
2014-01-09 14:30:00
09.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
Austria
Germany
Russia
2014-01-11 13:45:00
11.01
Ruhpolding
Individual
E. Svendsen
A. Volkov
E. Ustyugov
2014-01-12 13:25:00
12.01
Ruhpolding
Pursuit
E. Svendsen
J. Fak
E. Garanichev
2014-01-17 15:50:00
17.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
L. Hofer
S. Schempp
A. Peiffer
2014-01-18 14:30:00
18.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Pursuit
S. Schempp
J. Beatrix
H. L'Abée-Lund
2014-01-19 14:45:00
19.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
France
Sweden
Germany
2014-02-08 15:30:00
08.02
OWG
Sochi
Sprint
O. Bjørndalen
D. Landertinger
J. Soukup
2014-02-10 16:00:00
10.02
OWG
Sochi
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
O. Moravec
J. Beatrix
2014-02-13 15:00:00
13.02
OWG
Sochi
Individual
M. Fourcade
E. Lesser
E. Garanichev
2014-02-18 11:30:00
18.02
OWG
Sochi
Mass Start
E. Svendsen
M. Fourcade
O. Moravec
2014-02-19 15:30:00
19.02
OWG
Sochi
Mixed
Norway
Czechia
Italy
2014-02-22 15:30:00
22.02
OWG
Sochi
Relay
Russia
Germany
Austria
2014-03-06 12:30:00
06.03
Pokljuka
Sprint
B. Ferry
A. Shipulin
A. Peiffer
2014-03-08 11:15:00
08.03
Pokljuka
Pursuit
A. Shipulin
B. Ferry
O. Bjørndalen
2014-03-09 11:15:00
09.03
Pokljuka
Mass Start
B. Ferry
M. Fourcade
E. Ustyugov
2014-03-13 13:15:00
13.03
Kontiolahti
Sprint
J. Bø
M. Fourcade
A. Peiffer
2014-03-15 13:15:00
15.03
Kontiolahti
Sprint
J. Bø
L. Bailey
O. Moravec
2014-03-16 11:45:00
16.03
Kontiolahti
Pursuit
J. Bø
M. Fourcade
B. Ferry
2014-03-20 15:30:00
20.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint
J. Fak
E. Garanichev
B. Ferry
2014-03-22 15:30:00
22.03
Holmenkollen
Pursuit
S. Eder
B. Ferry
C. Bergman
2014-03-23 15:30:00
23.03
Holmenkollen
Mass Start
M. Fourcade
D. Landertinger
J. Fak