Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2009-12-03 Östersund 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 T. Burke 3 C. Sumann
2009-12-05 Östersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 E. Svendsen 3 T. Burke
2009-12-06 Östersund 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Austria
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 E. Ustyugov
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 S. Eder 3 O. Bjørndalen
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Russia 3 Germany
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 20 km Individual Result 1 C. Sumann 2 S. Fourcade 3 A. Os
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 D. Landertinger 3 T. Frei
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Ustyugov 2 R. Lessing 3 S. Eder
2010-01-07 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Germany
2010-01-09 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Ustyugov 2 M. Greis 3 C. Bergman
2010-01-10 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 T. Burke 3 T. Sikora
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Greis
2010-01-16 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 E. Ustyugov 3 S. Eder
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Austria
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Sednev 2 D. Mesotitsch 3 A. Boeuf
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 D. Landertinger 3 C. Stephan
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Mesotitsch 2 A. Peiffer 3 D. Landertinger
2010-02-14 Vancouver 10 km Sprint Result V. Jay E. Svendsen J. Fak
2010-02-16 Vancouver 12.5 km Pursuit Result B. Ferry C. Sumann V. Jay
2010-02-18 Vancouver 20 km Individual Result E. Svendsen O. Bjørndalen
S. Novikov
2010-02-21 Vancouver 15 km Mass Start Result E. Ustyugov M. Fourcade P. Hurajt
2010-02-26 Vancouver 4x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Austria Russia
2010-03-12 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 E. Svendsen 3 M. Fourcade
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 C. de Lorenzi 3 V. Jay
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 M. Tchoudov 3 C. Sumann
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 S. Schempp 3 I. Tcherezov
2010-03-21 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 C. Sumann 3 E. Svendsen
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Sprint Result 1 I. Tcherezov 2 C. de Lorenzi 3 A. Deryzemlya
2010-03-27 Khanty-Mansijsk 15 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Landertinger 2 A. Peiffer 3 H. Hanevold
2010-03-28 Khanty-Mansijsk WSC Mixed Relay Result Germany Norway Sweden