Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2006-11-29 Ístersund 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Malgina 2 L. Eikeland 3 Z. Kocher
2006-12-01 Ístersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Gwizdon 2 K. Wilhelm 3 M. Beck
2006-12-03 Ístersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Grubben 2 A. Zidek 3 M. Gwizdon
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Henkel 2 M. Gwizdon 3 Y. Kong
2006-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 L. Grubben 3 A. Zidek
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Henkel 2 M. Beck 3 O. Khvostenko
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zidek 2 S. Bailly 3 A. Henkel
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Russia 3 China
2007-01-03 Oberhof 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 China
2007-01-05 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Henkel 3 M. Beck
2007-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Grubben 2 S. Bailly 3 M. Neuner
2007-01-10 Ruhpolding 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 France
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly 2 A. Zidek 3 F. Baverel-Robert
2007-01-14 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Zidek 2 K. Wilhelm 3 L. Grubben
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zidek 2 T. Moiseeva 3 K. Wilhelm
2007-01-19 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 T. Moiseeva 3 N. Sokolova
2007-01-21 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 O. Khvostenko 2 K. Wilhelm 3 T. Brankovic-Likozar
2007-02-03 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Neuner A. Zidek N. Sorokina
2007-02-04 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 10 km Pursuit Result M. Neuner L. Grubben A. Zidek
2007-02-07 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 15 km Individual Result L. Grubben F. Baverel-Robert M. Beck
2007-02-10 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result A. Henkel M. Beck K. Wilhelm
2007-02-11 Antholz-Anterselva WSC 4x6 km Relay Result Germany France Norway
2007-02-28 Lahti 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Henkel 2 F. Baverel-Robert 3 K. Wilhelm
2007-03-02 Lahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Beck 2 K. Wilhelm 3 E. Iourieva
2007-03-04 Lahti 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Beck 2 K. Wilhelm 3 K. Lang
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Henkel 2 E. Iourieva 3 M. Neuner
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Henkel 3 K. Wilhelm
2007-03-11 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Neuner 2 K. Lang 3 E. Iourieva
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Henkel 3 A. Zidek
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Zidek 3 A. Henkel
2007-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 O. Khvostenko 3 K. Lang
2007-02-08 Antholz-Anterselva WSC Mixed Relay Result Sweden France Norway