Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 H. Hanevold 3 F. Andresen
2003-12-06 Kontiolahti 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Sweden
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 R. Poiree 3 S. Rozhkov
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger 2 V. Drachev 3 H. Hanevold
2003-12-13 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Belarus 3 France
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 V. Drachev 3 S. Eckhoff
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 20 km Individual Result 1 R. Poiree 2 R. Gross 3 P. Sendel
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Rozhkov 2 L. Gredler 3 S. Tchepikov
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 P. Sendel 3 P. Hurajt
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 V. Drachev
2004-01-10 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 S. Tchepikov
2004-01-11 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Hanevold 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 M. Greis
2004-01-15 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Belarus 2 Norway 3 Russia
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 H. Hanevold 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 L. Berger
2004-01-18 Ruhpolding 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 L. Berger 3 H. Hanevold
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fischer 2 R. Poiree 3 R. Gross
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Tchepikov 2 J. Maric 3 R. Gross
2004-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Poiree 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 R. Gross
2004-02-07 Oberhof WSC 10 km Sprint Result R. Poiree R. Gross O. Bjørndalen
2004-02-08 Oberhof WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result R. Gross R. Poiree O. Bjørndalen
2004-02-12 Oberhof WSC 20 km Individual Result R. Poiree T. Sikora O. Bjørndalen
2004-02-13 Oberhof WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Germany Norway France
2004-02-15 Oberhof WSC 15 km Mass Start Result R. Poiree L. Berger S. Konovalov
2004-02-27 Lake Placid NY 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger 2 R. Poiree 3 J. Maric
2004-02-29 Lake Placid NY 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 N. Kruglov Jr. 3 R. Gross
2004-03-04 Fort Kent ME 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Poiree 2 M. Greis 3 P. Hurajt
2004-03-05 Fort Kent ME 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 C. Bergman 3 N. Kruglov Jr.
2004-03-06 Fort Kent ME 15 km Mass Start Result 1 S. Fischer 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 S. Rozhkov
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 L. Berger 2 F. Andresen 3 T. Sikora
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 R. Poiree 2 T. Sikora 3 V. Drachev