Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
1999/2000
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
1999-12-02 10:00:00
02.12
Hochfilzen
Individual
O. Bjørndalen
R. Lysenko
F. Luck
1999-12-04 11:00:00
04.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
O. Bjørndalen
F. Luck
S. Fischer
1999-12-05 10:00:00
05.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
Austria
Norway
Germany
1999-12-08 11:30:00
08.12
Pokljuka
Sprint
F. Andresen
P. Rostovtsev
O. Bjørndalen
1999-12-10 11:00:00
10.12
Pokljuka
Pursuit
F. Andresen
P. Sendel
V. Derkach
1999-12-11 11:30:00
11.12
Pokljuka
Relay
Norway
Russia
Russia
Germany
1999-12-15 10:00:00
15.12
Pokljuka
Individual
R. Poiree
V. Sashurin
F. Luck
1999-12-17 10:00:00
17.12
Pokljuka
Sprint
F. Andresen
S. Fischer
F. Luck
1999-12-19 09:30:00
19.12
Pokljuka
Mass Start
V. Drachev
V. Sashurin
S. Fischer
2000-01-06 11:05:00
06.01
Oberhof
Sprint
O. Bjørndalen
F. Luck
R. Poiree
2000-01-07 12:00:00
07.01
Oberhof
Pursuit
O. Bjørndalen
P. Sendel
Z. Vitek
2000-01-09 11:00:00
09.01
Oberhof
Relay
Norway
Germany
Czechia
2000-01-12 10:00:00
12.01
Ruhpolding
Mass Start
R. Gross
R. Poiree
S. Fischer
2000-01-13 14:10:00
13.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
Germany
Norway
Belarus
Belarus
2000-01-15 09:30:00
15.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
R. Gross
V. Sashurin
R. Poiree
2000-01-16 10:20:00
16.01
Ruhpolding
Pursuit
H. Hanevold
O. Bjørndalen
R. Poiree
2000-01-20 09:15:00
20.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
R. Poiree
O. Bjørndalen
F. Andresen
2000-01-22 09:15:00
22.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Pursuit
O. Bjørndalen
F. Andresen
R. Poiree
2000-01-23 09:15:00
23.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Germany
Norway
2000-02-11 10:00:00
11.02
Östersund
Sprint
F. Andresen
W. Rottmann
O. Bjørndalen
2000-02-13 13:30:00
13.02
Östersund
Pursuit
F. Andresen
P. Rostovtsev
R. Gross
2000-02-19 13:00:00
19.02
WSC
Holmenkollen
Sprint
F. Andresen
P. Rostovtsev
R. Cattarinussi
2000-02-20 13:00:00
20.02
WSC
Holmenkollen
Pursuit
F. Luck
P. Rostovtsev
R. Poiree
2000-02-23 13:00:00
23.02
WSC
Holmenkollen
Individual
W. Rottmann
L. Gredler
F. Luck
2000-02-26 11:00:00
26.02
WSC
Holmenkollen
Mass Start
R. Poiree
P. Rostovtsev
O. Bjørndalen
2000-03-09 14:00:00
09.03
Lahti
Individual
H. Hanevold
C. Heymann
S. Fischer
2000-03-11 14:00:00
11.03
WSC
Lahti
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Norway
Germany
2000-03-12 13:30:00
12.03
Lahti
Pursuit
S. Fischer
P. Sendel
F. Andresen
2000-03-17 14:00:00
17.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Sprint
V. Sashurin
D. Da Canal
S. Fischer
2000-03-18 13:00:00
18.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Pursuit
S. Fischer
R. Poiree
S. Rozhkov
2000-03-19 13:30:00
19.03
Khanty-Mansijsk
Mass Start
R. Cattarinussi
P. Rostovtsev
F. Andresen