Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
1994/1995
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
1994-12-08 10:00:00
08.12
Bad Gastein
Individual
V. Drachev
T. Sikora
D. Pantov
1994-12-10 10:00:00
10.12
Bad Gastein
Sprint
J. Tyldum
O. Bjørndalen
A. Kobelev
1994-12-11 10:00:00
11.12
Bad Gastein
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Italy
Norway
1994-12-14 10:00:00
14.12
Bad Gastein
Individual
P. Favre
V. Sashurin
J. Niemi
1994-12-16 10:00:00
16.12
Bad Gastein
Sprint
S. Glimsdal
O. Ryzhenkov
F. Luck
1994-12-17 10:00:00
17.12
Bad Gastein
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Norway
Germany
1995-01-19 10:00:00
19.01
Oberhof
Individual
W. Pallhuber
P. Bailly-Salins
E. Riabov
1995-01-21 11:00:00
21.01
Oberhof
Sprint
A. Kobelev
R. Gross
O. Bjørndalen
1995-01-22 00:00:00
22.01
Oberhof
Team
Germany
Austria
Sweden
1995-01-26 10:00:00
26.01
Ruhpolding
Individual
P. Bailly-Salins
F. Kuoppa
R. Gross
1995-01-28 10:00:00
28.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
O. Ryzhenkov
L. Gredler
P. Favre
1995-01-29 10:00:00
29.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
Germany
Italy
Austria
1995-02-14 00:00:00
14.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Team
Norway
Czechia
France
1995-02-16 10:00:00
16.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Individual
T. Sikora
J. Tyldum
O. Ryzhenkov
1995-02-18 10:30:00
18.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
P. Bailly-Salins
P. Mouslimov
R. Gross
1995-02-19 10:00:00
19.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Germany
France
Belarus
1995-03-09 14:00:00
09.03
Lahti
Individual
L. Gredler
H. Flandin
W. Pallhuber
1995-03-11 13:00:00
11.03
Lahti
Sprint
O. Ryzhenkov
S. Fischer
M. Poklukar
1995-03-12 14:00:00
12.03
Lahti
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
France
Finland
1995-03-16 12:30:00
16.03
Lillehammer
Individual
V. Hietalahti
L. Gredler
P. Sendel
1995-03-18 12:30:00
18.03
Lillehammer
Sprint
V. Maigourov
J. Passler
O. Bjørndalen
1995-03-19 12:30:00
19.03
Lillehammer
Relay
Norway
France
Germany