Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
1993/1994
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
1993-12-09 10:00:00
09.12
Bad Gastein
Individual
S. Tarasov
R. Gross
T. Sikora
1993-12-11 10:00:00
11.12
Bad Gastein
Sprint
P. Bailly-Salins
V. Hietalahti
V. Kirienko
1993-12-12 10:00:00
12.12
Bad Gastein
Relay
Belarus
France
Germany
1993-12-16 10:00:00
16.12
Pokljuka
Individual
P. Bailly-Salins
S. Tchepikov
V. Kirienko
1993-12-18 10:00:00
18.12
Pokljuka
Sprint
V. Maigourov
S. Fischer
A. Popov
1993-12-19 10:00:00
19.12
Pokljuka
Relay
Germany
France
Italy
1994-01-13 10:00:00
13.01
Ruhpolding
Individual
P. Bailly-Salins
V. Maigourov
A. Zingerle
1994-01-15 10:00:00
15.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
P. Favre
P. Garabik
O. Ryzhenkov
1994-01-16 10:00:00
16.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
France
Italy
Germany
1994-01-20 09:50:00
20.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Individual
S. Fischer
P. Favre
F. Luck
1994-01-22 10:00:00
22.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
F. Luck
P. Carrara
S. Tarasov
1994-01-23 10:00:00
23.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Russia
Germany
Sweden
1994-02-20 10:00:00
20.02
OWG
Lillehammer
Individual
S. Tarasov
F. Luck
S. Fischer
1994-02-23 13:00:00
23.02
OWG
Lillehammer
Sprint
S. Tchepikov
R. Gross
S. Tarasov
1994-02-26 13:00:00
26.02
OWG
Lillehammer
Relay
Germany
Russia
Russia
France
1994-03-10 18:00:00
10.03
Hinton
Individual
W. Pallhuber
V. Kirienko
F. Luck
1994-03-12 18:00:00
12.03
Hinton
Sprint
S. Fischer
V. Drachev
F. Luck
1994-03-13 18:00:00
13.03
Hinton
Relay
Italy
Germany
France
1994-03-15 00:00:00
15.03
WSC
Canmore
Team
Italy
Belarus
Belarus
Germany
1994-03-17 18:00:00
17.03
Canmore
Individual
H. Leitgeb
V. Sashurin
J. Tyldum
1994-03-19 18:00:00
19.03
Canmore
Sprint
S. Glimsdal
V. Maigourov
P. Bailly-Salins
1994-03-20 18:00:00
20.03
Canmore
Relay
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Italy