Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2020-02-23 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start
2020-02-22 WSC 4x6 km Relay
2020-02-18 WSC 15 km Individual
2020-02-16 WSC 10 km Pursuit
2020-02-14 WSC 7.5 km Sprint
2019-01-27 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 M. Davidova 3 V. Hinz
2019-01-26 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Wierer 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 L. Vittozzi
2019-01-24 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Davidova 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 M. Røiseland
2018-01-21 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2018-01-20 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 D. Wierer 3 D. Domracheva
2018-01-18 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 V. Vitkova
2017-01-22 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Italy
2017-01-21 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 N. Horchler 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 G. Koukalova
2017-01-19 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Chevalier 3 A. Runggaldier
2016-01-24 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Czech Republic 3 Russia
2016-01-23 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Yurlova-Percht 2 S. Gasparin 3 D. Wierer
2016-01-21 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Podchufarova 2 D. Wierer 3 E. Yurlova-Percht
2015-01-25 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Czech Republic 3 Ukraine
2015-01-24 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 D. Virolaynen 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2015-01-23 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 L. Dahlmeier
2014-01-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 N. Skardino 3 T. Berger
2014-01-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Bescond 2 A. Henkel 3 D. Domracheva
2013-01-20 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 France
2013-01-19 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger 2 O. Pidhrushna 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2013-01-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Kuzmina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 D. Domracheva
2012-01-22 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Kuzmina 3 M. Neuner
2012-01-21 4x6 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Belarus 3 Russia
2012-01-19 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 D. Domracheva
2011-01-23 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Berger 2 M. Brunet 3 D. Domracheva
2011-01-22 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2011-01-21 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Berger 2 A. Kuzmina 3 O. Zaitseva
2010-01-24 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 M. Neuner 3 A. Flatland
2010-01-22 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Henkel 3 S. Bailly
2010-01-20 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Neuner 2 K. Wilhelm 3 A. Henkel
2009-01-25 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 K. Wilhelm
2009-01-24 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Frolina 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 D. Domracheva
2009-01-22 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Berger 2 D. Domracheva 3 K. Wilhelm
2008-01-20 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Henkel 2 A. Zidek 3 K. Wilhelm
2008-01-19 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 S. Sleptsova 3 T. Berger
2008-01-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 A. Henkel 3 S. Sleptsova
2007-02-11 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
2007-02-10 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Henkel 2 M. Beck 3 K. Wilhelm
2007-02-07 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Grubben 2 F. Baverel-Robert 3 M. Beck
2007-02-04 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Neuner 2 L. Grubben 3 A. Zidek
2007-02-03 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 A. Zidek 3 N. Sorokina
2006-01-22 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Beck 2 A. Henkel 3 U. Disl
2006-01-21 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 S. Bailly 3 A. Akhatova
2006-01-19 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 S. Bailly 3 A. Akhatova
2005-01-23 10 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Bailly 2 T. Berger 3 S. Hauswald
2005-01-22 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 T. Berger 3 L. Grubben
2005-01-20 15 km Individual Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 A. Zidek 3 O. Medvedtseva
2004-01-25 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Grubben 2 N. Sorokina 3 A. Bogaliy-Titovets
2004-01-23 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Sorokina 2 K. Holubcova 3 S. Ishmouratova
2004-01-21 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Bogaliy-Titovets 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 A. Murinova
2003-01-26 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Akhatova 2 S. Becaert 3 C. Niogret
2003-01-24 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2003-01-23 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Dafovska 2 S. Bailly 3 L. Grubben
2002-01-27 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 G. Andreassen 3 L. Grubben
2002-01-25 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 Slovakia
2002-01-23 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 G. Andreassen 3 A. Koblar
2001-01-21 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 C. Niogret 2 D. Burlet 3 U. Disl
2001-01-19 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
2001-01-18 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 M. Beck
2000-12-17 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 A. Henkel 3 U. Disl
2000-12-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 T. Vodopyanova
2000-12-14 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Bailly 2 C. Niogret 3 M. Forsberg
2000-12-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Russia
2000-12-08 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 C. Niogret 3 O. Zubrilova
2000-12-07 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Kristiansen 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 K. Wilhelm
2000-12-02 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2000-12-01 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 C. Niogret 3 O. Petrova
2000-11-30 15 km Individual Result 1 C. Niogret 2 A. Henkel 3 M. Forsberg
2000-01-23 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
2000-01-22 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 G. Koukleva 3 M. Forsberg
2000-01-21 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Beck 2 M. Zellner 3 A. Henkel
1999-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 France
1999-01-23 10 km Pursuit Result 1 C. Niogret 2 M. Forsberg 3 O. Petrova
1999-01-22 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Niogret 2 M. Forsberg 3 O. Petrova
1998-01-18 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Norway 3 Germany
1998-01-17 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Lemesh 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 M. Forsberg
1998-01-15 15 km Individual Result 1 O. Romasko 2 L. Skjelbreid 3 M. Forsberg
1997-01-19 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 France
1997-01-18 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 A. Skjelbreid 3 C. Niogret
1997-01-16 15 km Individual Result 1 T. Vodopyanova 2 A. Sikveland 3 U. Disl
1996-01-14 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
1996-01-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 E. Claret 3 M. Forsberg
1996-01-11 15 km Individual Result 1 U. Disl 2 A. Koblar 3 P. Behle
1995-02-19 WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
1995-02-18 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Briand 2 U. Disl 3 C. Niogret
1995-02-16 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 C. Niogret 2 U. Disl 3 E. Dafovska
1995-02-14 WSC 7.5 km Team Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
1994-01-23 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 France
1994-01-22 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Paramyguina 2 A. Harvey 3 O. Simushina
1994-01-20 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Briand 2 L. Beliakova 3 U. Disl
1993-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 Czech Republic
1993-01-23 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Harvey 2 N. Bilova 3 A. Restzova
1993-01-21 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Karagiozova 2 M. Bedard 3 N. Santer
1992-01-26 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Russia
1992-01-25 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Petcherskaia 2 G. Nykkelmo 3 A. Restzova
1992-01-23 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Alexieva 2 A. Briand 3 E. Golovina
1991-01-27 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Sweden
1991-01-26 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Elvebakk Linn 2 G. Nykkelmo 3 I. Agolakova
1991-01-24 15 km Individual Result 1 S. Petcherskaia 2 P. Behle 3 A. Elvebakk Linn
1990-01-21 3x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Bulgaria
1990-01-20 15 km Individual Result 1 Z. Krasteva 2 A. Elvebakk Linn 3 I. Björkbom
1990-01-19 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Pelcova 2 S. Paniutina 3 S. Hyytiäinen
1988-01-24 3x5 km Relay Result 1 USA 2 Bulgaria 3 Germany
1988-01-23 10 km Individual Result 1 I. Karagiozova 2 A. Elvebakk Linn 3 M. Stede Göbel
1988-01-21 5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Kristiansen 2 N. Alexieva 3 M. Baby
1985-01-28 5 km Sprint
1985-01-26 10 km Individual Result 1 P. Nordheim 2 V. Mikhailova 3 P. Weiss