Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner
2019-03-17 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start
2019-03-16 WSC 4x6 km Relay
2019-03-12 WSC 15 km Individual
2019-03-10 WSC 10 km Pursuit
2019-03-09 WSC 7.5 km Sprint
2017-12-03 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 J. Braisaz 3 M. Røiseland
2017-12-01 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 J. Braisaz 3 Y. Dzhima
2017-11-29 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Skardino 2 S. Solemdal 3 Y. Dzhima
2016-12-04 10 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Wierer
2016-12-03 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 G. Koukalova
2016-11-30 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Bescond 3 D. Yurkevich
2015-12-06 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 D. Wierer 3 F. Hildebrand
2015-12-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 F. Sanfilippo 3 O. Pidhrushna
2015-12-03 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Wierer 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 O. Pidhrushna
2014-12-07 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 V. Semerenko 3 D. Wierer
2014-12-06 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 V. Vitkova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2014-12-04 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 V. Semerenko
2013-11-29 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Flatland 2 O. Zaitseva 3 T. Berger
2013-11-28 15 km Individual Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 A. Kuzmina 3 M. Brunet
2012-12-02 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger 2 D. Domracheva 3 A. Henkel
2012-12-01 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Berger 2 O. Pidhrushna 3 O. Vilukhina
2012-11-29 15 km Individual Result 1 T. Berger 2 D. Domracheva 3 E. Glazyrina
2011-12-04 10 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Berger 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 M. Neuner
2011-12-03 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Neuner 2 T. Berger 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2011-12-01 15 km Individual Result 1 D. Domracheva 2 A. Nilsson 3 M. Neuner
2011-11-27 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 E. Tofalvi 3 S. Gasparin
2011-11-26 IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Brunet 2 K. Guzik 3 M. Dorin Habert
2010-12-05 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 M. Gössner 3 H. Ekholm
2010-12-03 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 M. Gössner 3 D. Domracheva
2010-12-01 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Zidek 2 M. Brunet 3 H. Ekholm
2009-12-06 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Russia 3 France
2009-12-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Berger 2 O. Medvedtseva 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2009-12-02 15 km Individual Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 A. Zidek 3 D. Domracheva
2008-12-07 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Beck 2 S. Sleptsova 3 K. Wilhelm
2008-12-06 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Wang 2 T. Berger 3 M. Neuner
2008-12-04 15 km Individual Result 1 H. Ekholm 2 K. Wilhelm 3 M. Neuner
2008-02-17 WSC 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 France
2008-02-16 WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 M. Neuner 2 T. Berger 3 E. Iourieva
2008-02-14 WSC 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Iourieva 2 M. Beck 3 O. Khvostenko
2008-02-10 WSC 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Henkel 2 E. Iourieva 3 A. Akhatova
2008-02-09 WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Henkel 2 A. Akhatova 3 O. Khvostenko
2006-12-03 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Grubben 2 A. Zidek 3 M. Gwizdon
2006-12-01 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Gwizdon 2 K. Wilhelm 3 M. Beck
2006-11-29 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Malgina 2 L. Eikeland 3 Z. Kocher
2005-11-29 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2005-11-27 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 K. Wilhelm 3 A. Henkel
2005-11-26 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 U. Disl 2 T. Brankovic-Likozar 3 K. Apel
2004-12-19 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 O. Zaitseva 3 L. Grubben
2004-12-18 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 S. Bailly 3 O. Medvedtseva
2004-12-16 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bailly 2 O. Zaitseva 3 T. Brankovic-Likozar
2003-02-23 10 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Zubrilova 2 L. Grubben 3 K. Holubcova
2003-02-22 15 km Individual Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 L. Grubben 3 O. Medvedtseva
2003-02-20 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 O. Zubrilova 3 U. Disl
2002-12-15 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Wüstenfeld 2 L. Grubben 3 S. Perunka
2002-12-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Grubben 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 E. Dafovska
2002-12-11 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Bulgaria
2002-12-08 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Wilhelm 2 O. Zaitseva 3 K. Wüstenfeld
2002-12-06 4x6 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Russia
2002-12-05 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Zaitseva 2 S. Becaert 3 O. Medvedtseva
2002-03-10 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 F. Baverel-Robert 3 E. Dafovska
2002-03-09 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Skjelbreid 2 S. Bailly 3 M. Forsberg
2000-02-13 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Beck 2 S. Chernousova 3 S. Ishmouratova
2000-02-12 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukleva 2 S. Ishmouratova 3 F. Baverel-Robert
1997-12-14 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Russia
1997-12-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Forsberg 2 O. Zubrilova 3 G. Koukleva
1997-12-11 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Koblar 2 M. Forsberg 3 O. Petrova
1996-12-08 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Norway
1996-12-07 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 O. Melnik 2 S. Paramyguina 3 G. Andreassen
1996-12-05 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Sprung 2 S. Yu 3 S. Paramyguina
1995-12-10 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Ukraine 3 Russia
1995-12-09 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 S. Paramyguina 2 O. Melnik 3 M. Lampinen
1995-12-07 15 km Individual Result 1 U. Disl 2 T. Vodopyanova 3 M. Forsberg
1993-03-14 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Czech Republic
1993-03-13 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Restzova 2 M. Bedard 3 N. Santer
1993-03-11 15 km Individual Result 1 M. Halinarova 2 N. Santer 3 I. Karagiozova
1989-03-12 3x7.5 km Relay
1989-03-11 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 N. Prikostsjikova 2 A. Elvebakk Linn 3 Z. Krasteva
1989-03-09 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Karagiozova 2 Z. Krasteva 3 S. Petcherskaia