Login

Hall of Fame

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Annual Cups Championships Nations Shooting Maraton Misc Victories Main Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Start Relay Team All OWG WSC Men Women

4x6 km Relay

Date Gold Silver Bronze
2020WSC Antholz-Anterselva---
2019WSC Östersund Synnøve Solemdal
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Tiril Eckhoff
Marte Olsbu Røiseland
Linn Persson
Mona Brorsson
Anna Magnusson
Hanna Öberg
Anastasiya Merkushyna
Vita Semerenko
Yuliia Dzhima
Valj Semerenko
2018 Pyeongchang Nadezhda Skardino
Iryna Kryuko
Dzinara Alimbekava
Darya Domracheva
Linn Persson
Mona Brorsson
Anna Magnusson
Hanna Öberg
Anais Chevalier
Marie Dorin Habert
Justine Braisaz
Anais Bescond
2017WSC Hochfilzen Vanessa Hinz
Maren Hammerschmidt
Franziska Hildebrand
Laura Dahlmeier
Iryna Varvynets
Yuliia Dzhima
Anastasiya Merkushyna
Olena Pidhrushna
Anais Chevalier
Celia Aymonier
Justine Braisaz
Marie Dorin Habert
2016WSC Holmenkollen Synnøve Solemdal
Fanny Horn Birkeland
Tiril Eckhoff
Marte Olsbu Røiseland
Justine Braisaz
Anais Bescond
Anais Chevalier
Marie Dorin Habert
Franziska Preuss
Franziska Hildebrand
Maren Hammerschmidt
Laura Dahlmeier
2015WSC Kontiolahti Franziska Hildebrand
Franziska Preuss
Vanessa Hinz
Laura Dahlmeier
Anais Bescond
Enora Latuilliere
Justine Braisaz
Marie Dorin Habert
Lisa Vittozzi
Karin Oberhofer
Nicole Gontier
Dorothea Wierer
2014 Sochi Vita Semerenko
Yuliia Dzhima
Valj Semerenko
Olena Pidhrushna
Yana Romanova
Olga Zaitseva
Ekaterina Shumilova
Olga Vilukhina
Fanny Horn Birkeland
Tiril Eckhoff
Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
Tora Berger
2013WSC Nove Mesto Hilde Fenne
Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
Synnøve Solemdal
Tora Berger
Yuliia Dzhima
Vita Semerenko
Valj Semerenko
Olena Pidhrushna
Dorothea Wierer
Nicole Gontier
Michela Ponza
Karin Oberhofer
2012WSC Ruhpolding Tina Bachmann
Magdalena Neuner
Miriam Gössner
Andrea Henkel
Marie Laure Brunet
Sophie Boilley
Anais Bescond
Marie Dorin Habert
Fanny Horn Birkeland
Elise Ringen
Synnøve Solemdal
Tora Berger
2011WSC Khanty-Mansijsk Andrea Henkel
Miriam Gössner
Tina Bachmann
Magdalena Neuner
Anais Bescond
Marie Laure Brunet
Sophie Boilley
Marie Dorin Habert
Nadezhda Skardino
Darya Domracheva
Nadzeya Pisareva
Liudmila Kalinchik
2010 Whistler Svetlana Sleptsova
Anna Bogaliy-Titovets
Olga Medvedtseva
Olga Zaitseva
Marie Laure Brunet
Sylvie Becaert
Marie Dorin Habert
Sandrine Bailly
Kati Wilhelm
Simone Hauswald
Martina Beck
Andrea Henkel
2009WSC Pyeongchang Svetlana Sleptsova
Anna Frolina
Olga Medvedtseva
Olga Zaitseva
Martina Beck
Magdalena Neuner
Andrea Henkel
Kati Wilhelm
Marie Laure Brunet
Sylvie Becaert
Marie Dorin Habert
Sandrine Bailly
2008WSC Östersund Martina Beck
Andrea Henkel
Magdalena Neuner
Kati Wilhelm
Oksana Yakovleva
Vita Semerenko
Valj Semerenko
Oksana Khvostenko
Delphine Peretto
Marie Laure Brunet
Sylvie Becaert
Sandrine Bailly
2007WSC Antholz-Anterselva Martina Beck
Andrea Henkel
Magdalena Neuner
Kati Wilhelm
Florence Baverel-Robert
Delphine Peretto
Sylvie Becaert
Sandrine Bailly
Tora Berger
Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
Jori Mørkve
Linda Grubben
2006 Pragelato Anna Bogaliy-Titovets
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Olga Zaitseva
Albina Akhatova
Martina Beck
Andrea Henkel
Katrin Apel
Kati Wilhelm
Delphine Peretto
Florence Baverel-Robert
Sylvie Becaert
Sandrine Bailly
2005WSC Hochfilzen Olga Medvedtseva
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Anna Bogaliy-Titovets
Olga Zaitseva
Uschi Disl
Katrin Apel
Andrea Henkel
Kati Wilhelm
Ekaterina Vinogradova
Olga Nazarova
Liudmila Ananko
Olena Zubrilova
2004WSC Oberhof Linda Grubben
Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen
Gunn Margit Andreassen
Liv Grete Skjelbreid
Olga Medvedtseva
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Anna Bogaliy-Titovets
Albina Akhatova
Martina Beck
Katrin Apel
Simone Hauswald
Kati Wilhelm
2003WSC Khanty-Mansijsk Albina Akhatova
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Galina Koukleva
Svetlana Chernousova
Oksana Khvostenko
Irina Merkushina
Oksana Yakovleva
Olena Petrova
Simone Hauswald
Uschi Disl
Kati Wilhelm
Martina Beck
2002 Soldier Hollow UT Katrin Apel
Uschi Disl
Andrea Henkel
Kati Wilhelm
Ann Elen Skjelbreid
Linda Grubben
Gunn Margit Andreassen
Liv Grete Skjelbreid
Olga Medvedtseva
Galina Koukleva
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Albina Akhatova
2001WSC Pokljuka Olga Medvedtseva
Anna Bogaliy-Titovets
Galina Koukleva
Svetlana Ishmouratova
Uschi Disl
Katrin Apel
Andrea Henkel
Kati Wilhelm
Olena Zubrilova
Olena Petrova
Nina Lemesh
Tetyana Vodopyanova
2000WSC Holmenkollen Olga Medvedtseva
Svetlana Chernousova
Galina Koukleva
Albina Akhatova
Uschi Disl
Katrin Apel
Andrea Henkel
Martina Zellner
Olena Zubrilova
Olena Petrova
Nina Lemesh
Tetyana Vodopyanova
1999WSC Kontiolahti Uschi Disl
Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm
Katrin Apel
Martina Zellner
Nadejda Talanova
Galina Koukleva
Olga Romasko
Albina Akhatova
Delphyne Burlet
Florence Baverel-Robert
Christelle Gros
Corinne Niogret
1998 Nozawa Onsen Uschi Disl
Martina Zellner
Katrin Apel
Petra Behle
Olga Melnik
Galina Koukleva
Albina Akhatova
Olga Romasko
Ann Elen Skjelbreid
Annette Sikveland
Gunn Margit Andreassen
Liv Grete Skjelbreid
1997WSC Brezno-Osrblie Uschi Disl
Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm
Katrin Apel
Petra Behle
Ann Elen Skjelbreid
Annette Sikveland
Liv Grete Skjelbreid
Gunn Margit Andreassen
Olga Melnik
Galina Koukleva
Nadejda Talanova
Olga Romasko
1996WSC Ruhpolding Uschi Disl
Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm
Katrin Apel
Petra Behle
Corinne Niogret
Florence Baverel-Robert
Emmanuelle Claret
Anne Briand
Tetyana Vodopyanova
Valentina Tserbe Nessina
Olena Petrova
Olena Zubrilova
1995WSC Antholz-Anterselva Uschi Disl
Antje Harvey
Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm
Petra Behle
Corinne Niogret
Veronique Claudel
Florence Baverel-Robert
Anne Briand
Ann Elen Skjelbreid
Hildegunn Mikkelsplass
Annette Sikveland
Gunn Margit Andreassen
1994 Lillehammer Nadejda Talanova
Natalia Snitina
Luiza Noskova
Anfisa Restzova
Uschi Disl
Antje Harvey
Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm
Petra Behle
Corinne Niogret
Veronique Claudel
Delphyne Burlet
Anne Briand
1993WSC Borovetz Jana Vapenikova
Jirina Pelcova
Iveta Roubickova
Eva Hakova
Corinne Niogret
Veronique Claudel
Delphyne Burlet
Anne Briand
Svetlana Paniutina
Nadejda Talanova
Olga Simushina
Elena Belova
1992 Les Saisies Corinne Niogret
Veronique Claudel
Anne Briand
Uschi Disl
Antje Harvey
Petra Behle
Elena Belova
Anfisa Restzova
Elena Melnikova-Chepikova
1991WSC Lahti Elena Belova
Elena Golovina
Svetlana Petcherskaia
Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo
Anne Elvebakk Linn
Elin Kristiansen
Uschi Disl
Kerstin Moring
Antje Harvey
1990WSC Holmenkollen Elena Lukyanchuk
Elena Golovina
Svetlana Petcherskaia
Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo
Anne Elvebakk Linn
Elin Kristiansen
Tuija Vuoksiala
Seija Hyytiäinen
Pirjo Aalto
1989WSC Feistritz Natalia Prikostsjikova
Svetlana Petcherskaia
Elena Golovina
Zwetana Krasteva
Maria Manolova
Nadejda Alexieva
Eva Hakova
Renata Novotna
Jirina Pelcova
1988WSC Chamonix Elena Golovina
Kaya Parve-Helinurm
Venera Chernyshova
Elin Kristiansen
Mona Bollerud
Anne Elvebakk Linn
Inger Björkbom
Sabiene Karlsson
Eva Korpela
1987WSC Lahti Elena Golovina
Venera Chernyshova
Kaya Parve-Helinurm
Inger Björkbom
Mia Stadig
Eva Korpela
Anne Elvebakk Linn
Sanna Grønlid
Siv Bråten Lunde
1986WSC Falun Nadija Bilova
Kaya Parve-Helinurm
Venera Chernyshova
Eva Korpela
Inger Björkbom
Sabiene Karlsson
Sanna Grønlid
Siv Bråten Lunde
Anne Elvebakk Linn
1985WSC Egg am Etzel Venera Chernyshova
Elena Golovina
Kaya Parve-Helinurm
Sanna Grønlid
Gry Østvik
Siv Bråten Lunde
Pirjo Aalto
Tuija Vuoksiala
Teija Nieminen
1984WSC Chamonix Venera Chernyshova
Ludmila Zabolotnaya
Kaya Parve-Helinurm
Sanna Grønlid
Gry Østvik
Siv Bråten Lunde
Holly Beatie-Farr
Julie Newman
Kari Swenson