Login

Martina Chrastkova

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2010/2011 999 999 999

Year Discipline Hosts

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-15 SC Nové Město na Moravě 19 1 10 km C
2015-02-14 SC Nové Město na Moravě 19 22 Sprint F
2015-02-01 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 21 - 46 km C Mass Start
2014-12-14 SSC La Sgambeda 23 - 35 km C Mass Start
2014-12-13 SSC La Sgambeda 10 - 15 km Team Tempo
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-01-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 18 9 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 32 - Sprint F
2013-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 17 48 10 km F
2013-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 16 57 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-03 SC Nové Město na Moravě 10 6 10 km C Pursuit
2013-03-02 SC Nové Město na Moravě 6 7 3.3 km F
2012-12-15 Canmore, AB 68 - Sprint F
2012-12-13 Canmore, AB DNF 55 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-02 NAC Canmore, AB 18 154 10 km C
2012-12-01 NAC Canmore, AB 17 19 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-11 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 130 5 km F
2012-03-10 SC Kremnica - Skalka 8 125 10 km F
2012-02-12 Nové Město na Moravě 12 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město na Moravě 51 52 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 2 31 10 km C
2012-02-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 2 9 Sprint F
2011-12-18 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 33 27 10 km F Mass Start
2011-12-17 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee DNF 81 5 km C
2011-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 8 46 7 km F
2011-12-10 SC Horní Mísečky 6 48 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-13 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 20 - Stage Race
2011-03-13 OPA Ramsau am Dachstein 18 40 10 km C Handicap
2011-03-12 OPA Ramsau am Dachstein 16 49 5 km F
2011-03-11 OPA Ramsau am Dachstein 16 25 Sprint F
2011-02-27 SC Nové Město na Moravě 2 3 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-02-26 SC Nové Město na Moravě 2 27 7.5 km C
2011-02-25 SC Nové Město na Moravě 2 4 Sprint C
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 19 11 15 km F Mass Start
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum DNS 8-2 3x5 km Relay
2011-01-31 UVS Erzurum 25 17 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-28 UVS Erzurum 18 47 5 km C
2011-01-09 FMC, SSC Jizerska Padesatka 7 86 50 km C Mass Start
2010-12-19 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 9 16 10 km C Mass Start
2010-12-18 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 19 87 5 km F
2010-12-17 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 25 25 Sprint F
2010-12-12 SC Horní Mísečky 5 46 10 km F
2010-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 4 53 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 SC Kremnica - Skalka 13 6 10 km F Mass Start
2010-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 5 20 5 km C
2010-03-16 SC Zakopane 4 6 Sprint F
2010-02-21 OPA Gsieser Tal - Val Casies 15 216 30 km F Mass Start
2010-02-19 OPA Monguelfo-Welsberg 25 - Sprint F
2010-02-14 SC Nové Město na Moravě 4 3 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-02-13 SC Nové Město na Moravě 2 27 5 km F
2010-02-12 SC Nové Město na Moravě 1 3 Sprint C
2010-01-10 FMC Jizerska Padesatka 7 - 50 km C Mass Start
2009-12-20 SC Horní Mísečky 1 2 6 km C
2009-12-19 SC Horní Mísečky 6 3 6 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-22 SC Kremnica - Skalka DNS 65 7.5 km F Mass Start
2009-03-21 SC Kremnica - Skalka 9 70 5 km C
2009-02-27 UVS Yabuli 26 21 15 km C Mass Start
2009-02-25 UVS Yabuli 11 4-3 3x5 km Relay
2009-02-23 UVS Yabuli 23 21 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-02-20 UVS Yabuli 24 39 5 km F
2009-01-18 SC Liberec 5 32 5 km C
2009-01-17 SC Liberec 8 9 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-01-14 SC Wisła 17 - Sprint F
2009-01-13 SC Wisła 3 - 10 km F Mass Start
2008-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 7 68 10 km F
2008-12-20 SC Horní Mísečky 7 76 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 - 7.5 km F Mass Start
2008-03-19 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 - 5 km C
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 43 27 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 42 - Sprint F
2008-02-16 Liberec DNS 68 7.6 km F
2008-01-13 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 13 12 Sprint F
2008-01-12 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 2 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 7 62 10 km F
2007-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 15 60 5 km C
2007-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 27 16 10 km C Mass Start
2007-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 15 62 5 km F
2007-12-13 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 28 28 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 SC Kremnica - Skalka 10 - Sprint F
2007-03-24 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 18 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 31 27 10 km F
2007-03-13 W23C Tarvisio 18 22 Sprint C
2007-01-26 UVS Pragelato 38 19 15 km F Mass Start
2007-01-24 UVS Pragelato DNS 32 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-01-22 UVS Pragelato 4 8-1 3x5 km Relay
2007-01-20 UVS Pragelato 32 - Sprint F
2007-01-18 UVS Pragelato 21 50 5 km F
2006-12-21 OPA Hochfilzen 16 75 10 km C
2006-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 16 87 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-18 SC Kremnica - Skalka 7 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-03-17 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 - Sprint F
2006-02-04 W23C Kranj - Medvode 42 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-02 W23C Kranj - Medvode 43 26 10 km C
2006-01-31 W23C Kranj - Medvode 36 - Sprint F
2005-12-31 Nové Město na Moravě 50 4 10 km F
2005-12-30 Nové Město na Moravě 48 - Sprint F
2005-12-18 SC Horní Mísečky 10 - 10 km F
2005-12-17 SC Horní Mísečky 15 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 2-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 17 29 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 23 24 Sprint C
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 28 21 Duathlon 5+5 km
2005-02-13 OPA Kranj - Medvode 3 3-1 3x3.3 km Relay
2005-01-22 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 22 17 15 km C Mass Start
2005-01-21 OPA Kranj - Medvode 9 77 10 km C
2005-01-19 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 8 7-3 3x5 km Relay
2005-01-16 Nové Město na Moravě 59 - Sprint F
2005-01-15 Nové Město na Moravě 56 3 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 33 - Sprint F
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 31 43 5 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 15 24 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-01-28 EYOF Pokljuka 15 11 5 km C
2003-01-27 EYOF Pokljuka 32 17 7.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-01-26 WJC Schonach 58 - Sprint F
2002-01-22 WJC Schonach 50 57 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 43 27 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 42 - Sprint F
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 18 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 31 27 10 km F
2007-03-13 W23C Tarvisio 18 22 Sprint C
2006-02-04 W23C Kranj - Medvode 42 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-02 W23C Kranj - Medvode 43 26 10 km C
2006-01-31 W23C Kranj - Medvode 36 - Sprint F
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 2-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 17 29 5 km F
2005-03-23 WJC Rovaniemi 23 24 Sprint C
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 28 21 Duathlon 5+5 km
2004-02-07 WJC Stryn 33 - Sprint F
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 31 43 5 km F
2004-02-03 WJC Stryn 15 24 15 km C Mass Start
2002-01-26 WJC Schonach 58 - Sprint F
2002-01-22 WJC Schonach 50 57 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-12 SC Nové Město na Moravě 1 3 Sprint C
2009-12-20 SC Horní Mísečky 1 2 6 km C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2010/2011 - - - -

Info

Name Martina Chrastkova
Nation Czech Republic
Born36 y (21.Apr 1985)
Results2002 - 2015

World Junior Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Rovaniemi 2005