Login

Larisa Ryasina

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2020/2021 999 999 37 (114)
2018/2019 999 999 18 (193)
2017/2018 94 (9 pts) 69 (9) 999 2 (386)
2016/2017 999 999 7 (291)
2015/2016 999 999 22 (147)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 3 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-02-28 EEC Syktyvkar 38 - Sprint F
2021-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 9 81 10 km C
2020-11-29 EEC Vershina Tea 12 69 10 km C
2020-11-28 EEC Vershina Tea 28 23 Sprint F
2020-11-22 NE Vershina Tea 17 159 5 km F
2020-11-21 NE Vershina Tea 62 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 18 26 10 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 13 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2019-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 4 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-24 EEC Syktyvkar 18 16 Sprint F
2019-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 2 74 10 km C
2018-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 4 20 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-14 SSC Ylläs-Levi 17 - 67 km C Mass Start
2018-03-31 NC Syktyvkar 13 1 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 10 81 10 km C
2018-02-28 EEC Kononovskaya 4 1 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-25 EEC Kononovskaya 40 - Sprint C
2018-02-24 EEC Kononovskaya 2 68 10 km F
2018-02-11 EEC Moscow 14 16 Sprint F
2018-02-09 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 63 10 km C
2018-01-21 Planica 22 21 10 km C
2018-01-13 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 8 - 60 km C Mass Start
2017-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 2 65 10 km F
2017-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 14 17 Sprint C
2017-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 2 40 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 6 6 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 21 4 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 6 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 5 67 10 km F
2017-02-12 EEC Moscow DNS - Sprint F
2017-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 38 10 km C
2017-01-21 SSC La Diagonela 6 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-01-14 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 8 - 60 km C Mass Start
2016-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 70 15 km C
2016-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 11 71 10 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 27 Sprint C
2016-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 3 132 10 km C
2016-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 13 8 Sprint C
2016-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 13 159 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 9 3 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 18 34 10 km C
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 5 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-29 EEC Syktyvkar 7 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar DNS - Sprint C
2016-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 13 77 10 km F
2016-02-14 EEC Moscow DNS - Sprint F
2016-02-12 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 43 10 km C
2015-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 6 52 10 km F
2015-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 32 - Sprint C
2015-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 8 30 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen 12 11 30 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 8 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 61 - Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 35 48 10 km C
2014-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 6 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2014-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 50 - Sprint F
2014-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 11 43 10 km C
2014-02-02 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 14 - 50 km C Mass Start
2014-01-26 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 12 - 70 km C Mass Start
2014-01-19 FMC Dolomitenlauf 5 51 42 km F Mass Start
2014-01-12 SSC La Diagonela 2 - 52 km C Mass Start
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 34 - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 32 39 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 41 42 5 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 44 47 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 35 73 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 62 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 75 - Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 75 7 3 km F
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 8 10 km C
2013-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 9 18 30 km F Mass Start
2013-12-15 FMC La Sgambeda 3 - 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 3 27 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-03-02 EEC Syktyvkar 37 - Sprint C
2013-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 8 40 15 km F
2013-01-20 La Clusaz 8 5-4 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 51 36 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 47 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 46 49 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 50 52 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 55 24 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 49 59 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 53 - Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 64 56 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 56 19 3 km F
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 29 5 km C
2012-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 38 - Sprint C
2012-12-16 Canmore, AB 18 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-13 Canmore, AB 23 20 10 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-11 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 9 23 42 km F Mass Start
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 21 26 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 15 25 10 km F Mass Start
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 34 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 29 35 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 22 40 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 40 42 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 51 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 44 52 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 47 39 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 55 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 32 61 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 61 15 3.1 km F
2011-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 93 10 km C
2011-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 34 96 10 km F
2011-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2011-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2011-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 1 150 10 km F
2011-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 39 - Sprint F
2011-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 17 16 Sprint C
2011-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 10 41 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar DNS 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 EEC Syktyvkar 12 75 10 km F
2011-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 20 24 Sprint F
2011-02-04 Rybinsk 12 17 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-15 EEC Kharkiv DNS - Sprint F
2011-01-14 EEC Kharkiv DNS - Sprint C
2011-01-13 EEC Kharkiv 2 27 10 km C
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski 32 - Stage Race
2011-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 30 35 9 km F Handicap
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 36 37 10 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 37 40 16 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 43 - Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 40 45 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 49 - Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 45 54 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 54 11 2.5 km F
2010-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 73 15 km F
2010-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 18 102 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-06 Lahti 35 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-21 EEC Rybinsk 3 9 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-02-18 EEC Rybinsk 3 36 15 km C
2010-02-17 EEC Rybinsk DNS - Sprint C
2010-02-17 Vancouver 28 26 Sprint C
2010-01-30 W23C Hinterzarten 12 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-28 W23C Hinterzarten 11 47 10 km C
2009-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 41 15 km C
2009-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 27 26 Sprint C
2009-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 37 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-20 EEC Rybinsk 9 - 10 km C
2009-02-17 EEC Rybinsk 9 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-16 EEC Rybinsk 21 13 Sprint F
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 23 30 Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 8 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-29 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 18 35 10 km F
2008-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 22 117 15 km F
2008-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2008-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 44 54 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-20 EEC Rybinsk 10 - 15 km F
2008-02-17 EEC Rybinsk 17 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 - 10 km F
2007-12-21 EEC Krasnogorsk 27 - Sprint C
2007-12-20 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 - 10 km C
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 34 43 15 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 8 3-3 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 16 30 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 14 30 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 2-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 14 27 Duathlon 5+5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 17 46 Duathlon 5+5 km
2005-01-27 EYOF Champéry DNS - Sprint F
2005-01-26 EYOF Champéry 11 22 5 km C
2005-01-25 EYOF Champéry 17 18 7.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-17 Vancouver 28 26 Sprint C
2010-01-30 W23C Hinterzarten 12 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-28 W23C Hinterzarten 11 47 10 km C
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 23 30 Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 8 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-29 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 18 35 10 km F
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 8 3-3 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 16 30 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 14 30 5 km F
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 2-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 14 27 Duathlon 5+5 km
2005-03-21 WJC Rovaniemi 17 46 Duathlon 5+5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 18 26 10 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 13 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-03-31 NC Syktyvkar 13 1 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 10 81 10 km C
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 6 6 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 21 4 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 9 3 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 18 34 10 km C
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 5 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen 12 11 30 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 8 24 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 61 - Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 35 48 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 1 150 10 km F
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2020/2021 - - - -
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - 1
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - 2
2011/2012 - - - 4
2010/2011 - - - 2
2009/2010 - - - -
2008/2009 - - - -
2007/2008 - - - -

Info

Name Larisa Ryasina
Nation Russia
Born34 y (29.May 1987)
Results2005 - 2021
MaratonNo.462 (93 pts)

World Junior Championship Medals

4x3.3 km Relay Kranj - Medvode 2006