Login

Anna Starega

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-19 SC Zakopane 6 1 10 km F
2017-02-18 SC Zakopane DNS 2 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-17 SC Zakopane DNS 23 5 km F
2013-03-10 SC Kremnica - Skalka 11 55 10 km C Mass Start
2013-03-09 SC Kremnica - Skalka 8 6 Sprint F
2013-02-24 OPA Hirschau 7 16 15 km C Mass Start
2013-02-23 OPA Hirschau 20 - Sprint F
2013-02-17 SC Štrbské Pleso 6 15 5 km C
2013-02-16 SC Štrbské Pleso 3 8 Sprint F
2013-02-03 SC Wisła 2 14 10 km F
2013-02-02 SC Wisła 5 11 Sprint C
2013-01-06 OPA Oberwiesenthal 34 54 5 km F
2013-01-05 OPA Oberwiesenthal DNS 69 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2013-01-04 OPA Oberwiesenthal 23 23 Sprint C
2012-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 12 57 10 km F
2012-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 10 110 5 km C
2012-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 28 90 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 44 111 5 km F
2012-12-14 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 38 - Sprint C
2012-12-09 OPA Ulrichen 25 77 10 km C
2012-12-08 OPA Ulrichen 35 83 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-11 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 128 5 km F
2012-03-10 SC Kremnica - Skalka 5 123 10 km F
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 57 28 10 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 57 - Sprint F
2012-02-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 10 28 10 km C
2012-02-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 5 14 Sprint F
2012-01-29 SC Wisła 6 18 10 km F
2012-01-28 SC Wisła 6 8 Sprint C
2012-01-22 SC Štrbské Pleso 3 36 10 km C
2012-01-21 SC Štrbské Pleso 5 5 Sprint C
2012-01-15 OPA Zwiesel 15 55 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2012-01-14 OPA Zwiesel 15 14 Sprint F
2012-01-08 SC Štrbské Pleso 7 - 5 km C
2012-01-07 SC Štrbské Pleso 12 12 Sprint F
2011-12-18 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 34 32 10 km F Mass Start
2011-12-17 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee DNF 75 5 km C
2011-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 20 22 Sprint F
2011-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 6 39 7 km F
2011-12-10 SC Horní Mísečky 5 41 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-27 SC Nové Město na Moravě 7 11 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-02-26 SC Nové Město na Moravě 7 19 7.5 km C
2011-02-25 SC Nové Město na Moravě 7 7 Sprint C
2011-02-13 SC Gerlachov 5 8 10 km C
2011-02-12 SC Gerlachov 2 4 Sprint F
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 21 20 15 km F Mass Start
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 4 7-2 3x5 km Relay
2011-01-31 UVS Erzurum 29 32 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 23 23 Sprint F
2011-01-28 UVS Erzurum 29 31 5 km C
2011-01-11 SC Zakopane DNS - Sprint C
2011-01-09 SC Wisła 4 9 7.5 km F Mass Start
2011-01-08 SC Wisła 6 6 Sprint C
2010-12-12 SC Horní Mísečky 13 37 10 km F
2010-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 11 43 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 SC Kremnica - Skalka 16 17 10 km F Mass Start
2010-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 14 7 5 km C
2010-02-10 SC Wisła 7 6 Sprint C
2010-02-09 SC Wisła 5 39 10 km F
2010-01-10 OPA Oberwiesenthal 34 38 15 km C
2010-01-09 OPA Oberwiesenthal 43 - Sprint F
2009-12-20 SC Horní Mísečky 14 9 6 km C
2009-12-19 SC Horní Mísečky 21 46 6 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-27 UVS Yabuli 33 27 15 km C Mass Start
2009-02-25 UVS Yabuli 10 3-2 3x5 km Relay
2009-02-23 UVS Yabuli 36 27 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-02-21 UVS Yabuli 47 - Sprint F
2009-02-20 UVS Yabuli 37 35 5 km F
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand DNS - Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 39 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-29 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 36 11 10 km F
2009-01-11 OPA Reit im Winkl 31 - Sprint C
2009-01-10 OPA Reit im Winkl 18 32 Duathlon 5+5 km
2008-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 12 63 10 km F
2008-12-20 SC Horní Mísečky 23 71 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 - 7.5 km F Mass Start
2008-03-19 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 - 5 km C
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 43 43 10 km C
2008-01-20 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 20 63 5 km C
2008-01-19 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 20 74 5 km F
2007-12-30 SC Zakopane 30 - Sprint F
2007-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky DNS 54 10 km F
2007-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 24 52 5 km C
2007-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 26 32 10 km C Mass Start
2007-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 26 78 5 km F
2007-12-13 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 25 27 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 SC Kremnica - Skalka 9 - Sprint F
2007-03-24 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 16 14-3 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 58 44 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 47 44 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 61 - Sprint C
2007-01-26 UVS Pragelato 37 38 15 km F Mass Start
2007-01-24 UVS Pragelato 46 49 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-01-20 UVS Pragelato 36 - Sprint F
2006-12-30 SC Zakopane 4 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-18 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 - Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-03-17 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 - Sprint F
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 16 13-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 53 55 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 71 60 5 km C
2006-01-31 WJC Kranj - Medvode 65 - Sprint F
2005-12-30 SC Zakopane 4 - Sprint F
2005-12-18 SC Horní Mísečky 8 - 10 km F
2005-12-17 SC Horní Mísečky 20 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-01-27 EYOF Champéry 24 - Sprint F
2005-01-26 EYOF Champéry 27 48 5 km C
2005-01-25 EYOF Champéry 24 49 7.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-01 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand DNS - Sprint C
2009-01-31 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 39 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-29 W23C Praz de Lys - Sommand 36 11 10 km F
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 43 43 10 km C
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 16 14-3 4x3.33 km Relay
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 58 44 Duathlon 5+5 km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 47 44 5 km F
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 61 - Sprint C
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj - Medvode 16 13-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj - Medvode 53 55 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj - Medvode 71 60 5 km C
2006-01-31 WJC Kranj - Medvode 65 - Sprint F

Info

Name Anna Starega
Nation Poland
Born34 y (18.Sep 1987)
Results2005 - 2017