Sign in Sign up

Elena Kolomina

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2012/2013 101 (11 pts) 999 64 (11) 36 999
2011/2012 60 (54 pts) 54 (34) 999 26 999
2010/2011 62 (49 pts) 46 (41) 999 999
2009/2010 47 (164 pts) 35 (92) 67 (16) 18 999
2006/2007 62 (40 pts) 45 (28) 54 (12) 31 999
2005/2006 52 (76 pts) 39 (62) 52 (14) 999
2004/2005 87 (9 pts) 56 (9) 999 999

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2000/01 1999/00 1997/98
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 19 48 10 km F
2018-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 18 53 5 km C
2018-11-09 NE Olos - Muonio 30 26 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 33 36 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 63 3 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 55 - Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 54 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkä 14 378 10 km F
2017-11-18 NE Saariselkä 21 15 Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Saariselkä 10 364 5 km C
2017-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 21 92 10 km F
2017-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 24 112 5 km C
2017-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 36 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-26 AWG Sapporo 6 4 15 km F Mass Start
2017-02-24 AWG Sapporo 4 - 4x5km Relay
2017-02-23 AWG Sapporo 21 5 km C
2017-02-21 AWG Sapporo 21 10 km F
2017-02-20 AWG Sapporo 7 Sprint C
2017-01-29 Falun 39 49 15 km C Mass Start
2017-01-28 Falun 52 - Sprint F
2017-01-21 Ulricehamn 54 49 10 km F
2016-11-20 NE Saariselkä 19 295 10 km F
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä 28 23 Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 22 373 5 km C
2016-11-13 NE Olos - Muonio 4 83 10 km F
2016-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 15 105 5 km C
2016-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 10 9 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-02-21 Lahti 40 45 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-20 Lahti 62 - Sprint F
2016-02-14 Falun 52 57 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 34 35 5 km C
2016-02-07 Holmenkollen 43 42 30 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 37 41 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 59 46 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 12 6-2 Team Sprint F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 42 44 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-25 Rybinsk 36 41 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-24 Rybinsk 35 - Sprint F
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 40 13 10 km F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 63 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 58 78 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 78 75 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 77 - Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 64 74 10 km C
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 67 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-22 Sochi 46 43 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-19 Sochi 15 9-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-13 Sochi 34 5 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 45 - Sprint F
2014-02-08 Sochi 39 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-02 Toblach / Dobbiaco 47 - Sprint F
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 36 44 10 km C
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 1 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 102 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 4 Sprint C
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 16 12-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 64 38 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 63 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 67 68 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 62 75 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 89 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand - 10 km F Team
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 11 10 10 km F
2013-03-26 CISM Grand Bornand 6-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 58 19 10 km F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 53 42 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-17 Davos 55 3 10 km F
2013-02-16 Davos 45 - Sprint C
2013-02-02 Sóchi 32 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-01 Sóchi 52 - Sprint F
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 36 - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 37 39 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 37 41 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 44 38 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 42 41 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 56 - Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 38 50 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 50 3 3 km F
2012-12-13 Canmore 41 35 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-08 Québec 20 30 Sprint F
2012-12-07 Québec 13 6-2 Team Sprint F
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 49 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 39 70 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 74 91 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 69 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 15 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 50 3 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 36 9 10 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 49 - Sprint F
2012-02-12 Nové Město 10 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 35 31 15 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 Rybinsk 30 40 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-02-04 Rybinsk 35 38 10 km F Mass Start
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 26 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 21 28 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 19 35 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 35 38 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 39 - Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 35 58 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 22 46 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 36 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 47 62 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 62 3 3.1 km F
2011-12-11 Davos 31 - Sprint F
2011-12-10 Davos 40 10 15 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 41 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 39 47 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 40 29 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 62 - Sprint C
2011-11-20 Sjusjøen 15 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 29 16 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-13 Lahti 46 - Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 30 42 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 34 30 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 11 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 20 39 10 km C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 23 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 41 - Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 58 - Sprint F
2011-02-19 Drammen 39 28 10 km C
2011-01-23 Otepää 37 - Sprint C
2011-01-22 Otepää 30 25 10 km C
2010-12-12 Davos 36 - Sprint F
2010-12-11 Davos 13 17 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 27 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 14 41 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 41 56 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 44 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 7 8-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 30 54 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final DNS - Stage Race
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm DNS - Sprint C
2010-02-27 Vancouver 33 19 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 9 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-22 Vancouver 11 15-2 Team Sprint F
2010-02-19 Vancouver 28 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-17 Vancouver 36 - Sprint C
2010-02-15 Vancouver 27 11 10 km F
2010-02-06 Canmore 38 - Sprint C
2010-02-05 Canmore 20 48 10 km F
2010-01-17 Otepää 38 - Sprint C
2010-01-16 Otepää 16 37 10 km C
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 18 - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 18 20 9 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 2 26 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 28 28 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 27 36 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 23 22 Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 23 27 Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 48 72 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 71 14 2.8 km F
2009-12-13 Davos 36 - Sprint F
2009-12-12 Davos 36 13 10 km F
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf 12 22-2 Team Sprint F
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf 53 - Sprint F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 48 21 10 km C
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 59 - Sprint C
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 8 15-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 46 21 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 35 53 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 10 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 59 - Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 25 58 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 30 24 10 km C
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 42 9 10 km C
2009-02-13 Valdidentro 57 - Sprint F
2009-01-25 Otepää 46 - Sprint C
2009-01-24 Otepää 38 6 10 km C
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 7 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 50 66 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 57 - Sprint C
2008-11-23 Gällivare 10 12-1 4x5 km Relay
2008-11-22 Gällivare 67 1 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 34 30 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 11 12-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 26 45 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 34 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 5 17-2 Team Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 48 - Sprint C
2007-02-16 Changchun 10 20 10 km F
2007-02-15 Changchun 19 18 Sprint C
2007-01-20 UVS Pragelato 2 10 Sprint F
2007-01-18 UVS Pragelato 5 68 5 km F
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 31 - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 23 33 10 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 25 38 15 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 40 - Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 45 31 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 27 34 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 34 - Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 8 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 29 34 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 39 34 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 59 39 10 km C
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 45 - Sprint C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 10 14-1 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 36 50 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 32 21 30 km F
2006-03-08 Falun 39 40 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-03-04 Mora 21 24 45 km C Mass Start
2006-02-24 Torino 19 27 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-22 Torino 38 - Sprint F
2006-02-18 Torino 13 7-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-14 Torino 9 6-2 Team Sprint C
2006-02-12 Torino 25 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-05 Davos 35 26 10 km C
2006-02-04 Davos 40 - Sprint F
2006-01-22 Oberstdorf 17 18 Sprint C
2006-01-21 Oberstdorf 28 20 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme 9 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme 31 30 15 km F Mass Start
2005-12-17 Canmore 7 26 15 km C Mass Start
2005-12-15 Canmore 20 26 10 km F
2005-12-11 Vernon 43 - Sprint F
2005-12-10 Vernon 29 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 36 31 10 km F
2005-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 52 32 10 km C
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 9 13-3 4x5 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostølen 37 31 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-19 Falun 36 51 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 28 16 30 km C
2005-03-06 Lahti 31 21 10 km F
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 35 44 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-22 WSC Oberstdorf 36 - Sprint C
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 7 4-3 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 29 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 26 23 10 km F
2005-02-13 Reit im Winkl 37 - Sprint C
2005-02-12 Reit im Winkl 25 17 10 km F
2005-01-22 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 9 8 15 km C Mass Start
2005-01-19 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 1 3-2 3x5 km Relay
2005-01-16 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 9 33 5 km F
2005-01-14 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 3 10 Sprint F
2004-12-18 Ramsau am Dachstein 42 46 15 km F Mass Start
2004-12-15 Asiago 8 16-2 Team Sprint C
2004-12-14 Asiago 36 - Sprint C
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 8 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 51 30 10 km F
2004-11-21 Gällivare 11 11-4 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-20 Gällivare 60 33 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-22 Umeå 7 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-21 Umeå 47 49 10 km C
2004-02-18 Stockholm 48 - Sprint C
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf 21 22-1 Team Sprint F
2004-02-14 Oberstdorf 46 51 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-02-07 La Clusaz 7 7-1 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 50 17 10 km F
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 35 52 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 51 1 10 km F
2003-12-14 Davos 7 7-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-12-13 Davos 42 43 10 km C
2003-12-07 Toblach / Dobbiaco 15 8-1 Team Sprint F
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 39 43 15 km F Mass Start
2003-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 45 53 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 52 36 10 km C
2003-11-23 Beitostølen 10 7-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-11-22 Beitostølen 60 24 10 km F
2003-10-26 Düsseldorf 16 8-1 Team Sprint F
2003-10-25 Düsseldorf 49 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 26 36 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 4 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 45 52 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 45 7 10 km C
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 40 45 15 km C Mass Start
2003-02-15 Asiago 60 20 5 km C
2003-02-14 Asiago 12 11-1 Team Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-02-23 WSC Lahti 9 14-3 4x5 km Relay
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 21 - Sprint F
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 38 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-15 WSC Lahti 37 11 15 km C
2001-02-03 WJC Karpacz 11 12 Sprint F
2001-02-01 WJC Karpacz 6 - 5 km C
2001-01-30 WJC Karpacz DSQ - 15 km F Mass Start
2000-12-17 Brusson 56 - Sprint F
2000-12-13 Clusone 5 12-1 Team Sprint F
2000-12-09 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 10 11-3 4x3 km Relay
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 42 7 10 km F
2000-11-25 Beitostølen DNS 24 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 5 - 15 km C
2000-01-27 WJC Štrbské Pleso DSQ 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2000-01-25 WJC Štrbské Pleso 16 65 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1998-01-25 WJC Pontresina 12 - 15 km C
1998-01-21 WJC Pontresina 20 - 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 33 36 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 63 3 10 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 55 - Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 54 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 37 41 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 59 46 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 12 6-2 Team Sprint F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 42 44 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-22 Sochi 46 43 30 km F Mass Start
2014-02-19 Sochi 15 9-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-13 Sochi 34 5 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 45 - Sprint F
2014-02-08 Sochi 39 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 58 19 10 km F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 53 42 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2011-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 34 30 30 km F Mass Start
2011-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 11 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 20 39 10 km C
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 23 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 41 - Sprint F
2010-02-27 Vancouver 33 19 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 9 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-22 Vancouver 11 15-2 Team Sprint F
2010-02-19 Vancouver 28 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-17 Vancouver 36 - Sprint C
2010-02-15 Vancouver 27 11 10 km F
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 35 53 30 km F Mass Start
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 10 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-24 WSC Liberec 59 - Sprint F
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 25 58 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 30 24 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 34 30 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 11 12-1 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-27 WSC Sapporo 26 45 10 km F
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 34 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 5 17-2 Team Sprint F
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 48 - Sprint C
2006-02-24 Torino 19 27 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-22 Torino 38 - Sprint F
2006-02-18 Torino 13 7-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-14 Torino 9 6-2 Team Sprint C
2006-02-12 Torino 25 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 35 44 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-22 WSC Oberstdorf 36 - Sprint C
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 7 4-3 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 29 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 26 23 10 km F
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 26 36 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 4 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 45 52 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 45 7 10 km C
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 40 45 15 km C Mass Start
2001-02-23 WSC Lahti 9 14-3 4x5 km Relay
2001-02-21 WSC Lahti 21 - Sprint F
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 38 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-15 WSC Lahti 37 11 15 km C
2001-02-03 WJC Karpacz 11 12 Sprint F
2001-02-01 WJC Karpacz 6 - 5 km C
2001-01-30 WJC Karpacz DSQ - 15 km F Mass Start
2000-01-30 WJC Štrbské Pleso 5 - 15 km C
2000-01-27 WJC Štrbské Pleso DSQ 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2000-01-25 WJC Štrbské Pleso 16 65 5 km F
1998-01-25 WJC Pontresina 12 - 15 km C
1998-01-21 WJC Pontresina 20 - 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 1 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 102 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 4 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 102 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 4 Sprint C
2005-01-19 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 1 3-2 3x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2012/2013 - - - 1
2011/2012 - - - 6
2010/2011 - - - 6
2009/2010 - 1 1 9
2006/2007 - - 1 6
2005/2006 - - 1 6
2004/2005 - - - 2

Info

Name Elena Kolomina
Nation Kazakhstan
Born38 y (24.Jan 1981)
Results1998 - 2019
MaratonNo.212 (471 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages011
World Cup Distance013
World Cup Victories013