Login

Artem Nikolaev

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2020/2021 999 999 4 (795)
2019/2020 999 999 3 (451)
2018/2019 999 999 4 (498)
2017/2018 999 999 4 (241)
2016/2017 999 999 6 (335)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2009/10 Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-02-28 EEC Syktyvkar 35 - Sprint F
2021-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 5 104 15 km C
2021-02-13 EEC Almaty 4 2 20 km F Mass Start
2021-02-12 EEC Almaty 1 19 15 km C
2021-02-11 EEC Almaty 6 2 Sprint C
2021-02-07 EEC Krasnogorsk 26 17 Sprint F
2021-02-05 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 26 15 km C
2021-01-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 10 21 Sprint F
2021-01-07 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 2 24 10 km F
2021-01-05 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 27 10 km C
2021-01-04 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 4 4 Sprint C
2020-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 40 15 km C
2020-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 39 15 km F
2020-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 31 - Sprint C
2020-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 24 24 Sprint F
2020-12-02 EEC Vershina Tea 1 181 15 km F
2020-12-01 EEC Vershina Tea 9 5 Sprint C
2020-11-29 EEC Vershina Tea 3 217 15 km C
2020-11-28 EEC Vershina Tea 25 29 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-01 EEC Kononovskaya 13 1 Duathlon 15+15 km
2020-02-27 EEC Kononovskaya 27 24 Sprint C
2020-02-26 EEC Kononovskaya 1 63 15 km F
2020-02-23 EEC Moscow 17 13 Sprint F
2020-02-09 EEC Syktyvkar 21 19 Sprint C
2020-02-07 EEC Syktyvkar 1 76 15 km F
2019-12-03 EEC Vershina Tea 7 44 15 km C
2019-12-02 EEC Vershina Tea 18 21 Sprint F
2019-11-30 EEC Vershina Tea 6 55 15 km F
2019-11-29 EEC Vershina Tea 14 8 Sprint C
2019-11-14 EEC Shchuchinsk 3 2 10 km F
2019-11-13 EEC Shchuchinsk 12 84 10 km C
2019-11-12 EEC Shchuchinsk 17 9 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-07 NC Kononovskaya 15 2 50 km C Mass Start
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 7 24 15 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 13 5 Duathlon 15+15km
2019-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 10 3 Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-02-24 EEC Syktyvkar 9 16 Sprint F
2019-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 9 73 15 km C
2019-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk 7 7 Sprint F
2019-02-08 EEC Krasnogorsk 2 69 15 km C
2019-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 2 32 15 km F
2019-01-11 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 2 29 10 km C
2019-01-10 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 11 5 Sprint C
2018-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 14 32 30 km C
2018-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 53 - Sprint F
2018-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 22 145 15 km F
2018-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 61 - Sprint C
2018-11-26 EEC Vershina Tea 16 63 15 km C
2018-11-25 EEC Vershina Tea 10 17 Sprint F
2018-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 6 41 10 km F
2018-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 25 30 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-01 NC Syktyvkar 27 2 50 km F Mass Start
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 18 92 15 km C
2018-03-25 NC Syktyvkar 53 8 Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-28 EEC Kononovskaya 13 3 Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-25 EEC Kononovskaya 35 - Sprint C
2018-02-24 EEC Kononovskaya 5 77 15 km F
2018-02-11 EEC Moscow 26 23 Sprint F
2018-02-09 EEC Krasnogorsk 17 97 15 km C
2017-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 1 63 15 km F
2017-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 30 - Sprint C
2017-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 13 7 Sprint F
2017-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 7 40 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-02 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 7 7 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 21 33 15 km F
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 47 6 Duathlon 15+15km
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 8 4 Duathlon 15+15 km
2017-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 20 26 Sprint F
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 6 77 15 km F
2017-02-12 EEC Moscow 12 11 Sprint F
2017-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 64 15 km C
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 4 43 15 km F
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 7 3 Sprint F
2017-01-12 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 5 42 15 km C
2016-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 38 96 30 km C
2016-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 35 70 15 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 32 - Sprint C
2016-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 19 67 15 km C
2016-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 30 30 Sprint C
2016-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 4 53 10 km F
2016-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 15 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-01 NC Tyumen DNF 2 50 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 13 28 15 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 37 - Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen DNF 6 Duathlon 15+15km
2016-02-29 EEC Syktyvkar 37 8 Duathlon 15+15 km
2016-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 5 18 Sprint C
2016-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 6 93 15 km F
2016-02-21 Lahti 43 33 Duathlon 15+15km
2016-02-14 Falun 59 34 15 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 35 12 10 km C
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 46 26 50 km C Mass Start
2016-01-17 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 5 5 Duathlon 10+10 km
2016-01-16 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 12 6 Sprint F
2016-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 4 75 10 km C
2015-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 2 58 15 km F
2015-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea DNS - Sprint F
2015-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 49 - Sprint C
2015-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 2 27 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya DNF 20 50 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 25 48 15 km F
2015-03-21 NC Kononovskaya DNF 23 Duathlon 15+15km
2015-02-25 EEC Rybinsk 48 16 15 km F
2015-02-01 UVS Štrbské Pleso 3 4 30 km F Mass Start
2015-01-30 UVS Štrbské Pleso 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 2 88 10 km C
2014-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 23 26 30 km C
2014-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 65 23 15 km F
2014-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 52 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen DNF 16 50 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 23 30 Duathlon 15+15km
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 18 22 15 km C
2014-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 22 12 Duathlon 15+15 km
2014-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 25 24 Sprint F
2014-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 11 97 15 km C
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 93 59 15 km C
2013-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2013-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 28 35 50 km F Mass Start
2013-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 81 10 15 km F
2013-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 74 - Sprint F
2013-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 50 - Sprint C
2013-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 75 28 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 49 65 Duathlon 10+10 km
2013-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 19 16 30 km F
2012-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 42 82 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 24 181 15 km F
2009-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 59 47 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-07 NC Kononovskaya 15 2 50 km C Mass Start
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 7 24 15 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 13 5 Duathlon 15+15km
2018-04-01 NC Syktyvkar 27 2 50 km F Mass Start
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 18 92 15 km C
2018-03-25 NC Syktyvkar 53 8 Duathlon 15+15km
2017-04-02 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 7 7 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 21 33 15 km F
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 47 6 Duathlon 15+15km
2016-04-01 NC Tyumen DNF 2 50 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 13 28 15 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 37 - Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen DNF 6 Duathlon 15+15km
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya DNF 20 50 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 25 48 15 km F
2015-03-21 NC Kononovskaya DNF 23 Duathlon 15+15km
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen DNF 16 50 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 23 30 Duathlon 15+15km
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 18 22 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-02-12 EEC Almaty 1 19 15 km C
2020-12-02 EEC Vershina Tea 1 181 15 km F
2020-02-26 EEC Kononovskaya 1 63 15 km F
2020-02-07 EEC Syktyvkar 1 76 15 km F
2017-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 1 63 15 km F
2015-01-30 UVS Štrbské Pleso 1 2-2 4x7.5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2020/2021 - - - -
2019/2020 - - - -
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2009/2010 - - - -

Info

Name Artem Nikolaev
Nation Russia
Born29 y (8.May 1991)
Results2010 - 2021