Login

Natalia Nepryaeva

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2020/2021 6 (733 pts) 10 (323) 6 (214) 7 999
2019/2020 3 (1356 pts) 4 (652) 4 (358) 2 999
2018/2019 2 (1431 pts) 3 (692) 5 (311) 2 999
2017/2018 13 (614 pts) 13 (294) 14 (160) 11 999
2016/2017 78 (29 pts) 75 (11) 58 (18) 6 (320)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-03-14 Engadin 39 25 30 km F Pursuit
2021-03-13 Engadin 25 7 10 km C Mass Start
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2021-03-02 WSC Oberstdorf 12 42 10 km F
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 4 1-2 Team Sprint F
2021-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 16 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-02-25 WSC Oberstdorf 22 17 Sprint C
2021-01-29 Falun DNF 37 10 km F
2021-01-24 Lahti 4 1-2 4x5 km Relay
2021-01-23 Lahti 6 4 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 7 - Stage Race
2021-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 11 6 10 km F Mass Start
2021-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 4 5 Sprint C
2021-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 1 10 10 km C Mass Start
2021-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 10 21 10 km C Pursuit
2021-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 21 34 10 km F
2021-01-03 TDS Val Müstair 11 9 10 km F Pursuit
2021-01-02 TDS Val Müstair 16 9 10 km C Mass Start
2021-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 8 26 Sprint F
2020-12-20 Dresden 2 11-2 Team Sprint F
2020-12-19 Dresden 7 6 Sprint F
2020-12-13 Davos 4 27 10 km F
2020-12-12 Davos 3 13 Sprint F
2020-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 10 - Stage Race
2020-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 19 3 10 km F Handicap
2020-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 5 58 10 km C
2020-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 9 20 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-07 Holmenkollen 5 4 30 km C Mass Start
2020-03-04 Konnerud 23 22 Sprint F
2020-03-01 Lahti 4 4-1 4x5 km Relay
2020-02-29 Lahti 6 33 10 km C
2020-02-23 Ski Tour 2020 DNF - Stage Race
2020-02-18 Åre DNS - Sprint F
2020-02-16 Östersund 12 10 10 km C Pursuit
2020-02-15 Östersund 10 32 10 km F
2020-02-09 Falun 6 3 10 km F Mass Start
2020-02-08 Falun 2 13 Sprint C
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 1 1 Sprint C
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 6 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2020-01-19 Nové Město na Moravě 2 2 10 km C Pursuit
2020-01-18 Nové Město na Moravě 2 40 10 km F
2020-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 2 - Stage Race
2020-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 4 4 10 km F Mass Start
2020-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 6 6 Sprint C
2020-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 6 4 10 km C Mass Start
2020-01-01 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 4 6 10 km C Pursuit
2019-12-31 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 6 60 10 km F
2019-12-29 TDS Lenzerheide 3 12 Sprint F
2019-12-28 TDS Lenzerheide 6 8 10 km F Mass Start
2019-12-21 Planica 15 24 Sprint F
2019-12-15 Davos 17 54 10 km F
2019-12-14 Davos 5 8 Sprint F
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 6 5-2 4x5 km Relay
2019-12-07 Lillehammer 11 8 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 18 - Stage Race
2019-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 41 4 10 km F Handicap
2019-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 3 56 10 km C
2019-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 7 17 Sprint C
2019-11-17 NE Olos - Muonio 1 86 10 km F
2019-11-16 NE Olos - Muonio 1 112 5 km C
2019-11-15 NE Olos - Muonio 1 1 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 32 10 km F
2019-03-30 NC Kononovskaya 1 Sprint C
2019-03-24 WCF World Cup Final 12 - Stage Race
2019-03-24 WCF Québec, QC 6 20 10 km F Handicap
2019-03-23 WCF Québec, QC 19 15 10 km C Mass Start
2019-03-22 WCF Québec, QC 17 6 Sprint F
2019-03-16 Falun 42 - Sprint F
2019-03-12 Drammen 3 13 Sprint C
2019-03-10 Holmenkollen 2 3 30 km C Mass Start
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2019-02-26 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 7 56 10 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 4 11-1 Team Sprint C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 9 9 Sprint F
2019-02-17 Cogne 3 52 10 km C
2019-02-16 Cogne 12 25 Sprint F
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 4 3-2 4x5 km Relay
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 7 53 10 km F
2019-01-20 Otepää 3 54 10 km C
2019-01-19 Otepää 2 4 Sprint C
2019-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 2 - Stage Race
2019-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 10 2 10 km F Handicap
2019-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 2 2 10 km C Mass Start
2019-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 2 2 10 km F Pursuit
2019-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 2 3 10 km C Mass Start
2019-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 16 12 Sprint F
2018-12-30 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 1 58 10 km F
2018-12-29 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 10 Sprint F
2018-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2018-12-16 Davos 9 58 10 km F
2018-12-15 Davos 4 21 Sprint F
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 4 3-2 4x5 km Relay
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 7 51 15 km F
2018-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 8 - Stage Race
2018-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 7 16 10 km C Handicap
2018-12-01 NOR Lillehammer 16 25 10 km F
2018-11-30 NOR Lillehammer 20 27 Sprint F
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 50 10 km C
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 1 Sprint C
2018-11-15 NE Ounasvaara 1 30 10 km C
2018-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 1 61 10 km F
2018-11-09 NE Olos - Muonio 4 6 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 79 10 km C
2018-03-24 NC Syktyvkar 1 Sprint C
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2018-03-17 WCF Falun DNS 38 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun DSQ 3 Sprint F
2018-03-07 Drammen 4 4 Sprint C
2018-03-04 Lahti 2 44 10 km C
2018-03-03 Lahti 16 2 Sprint F
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 24 13 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 9 15-1 Team Sprint F
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 4 6 Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 8 12 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-02 W23C Ulrichen 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 5 57 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 12 Sprint F
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 11 - Stage Race
2018-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 14 11 9 km F Handicap
2018-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 8 15 10 km C Mass Start
2018-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 38 15 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 17 5 10 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 12 58 10 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 4 12 Sprint F
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 14 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 14 48 10 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 28 23 Sprint F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 9 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 11 3 Sprint C
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 8 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 15 5 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 7 54 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 9 14 Sprint C
2017-11-19 NE Gällivare DNS - Sprint C
2017-11-18 NE Gällivare 3 55 10 km C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 7 77 5 km F
2017-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 2 119 5 km C
2017-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 2 2 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 24 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 26 20 10 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 5 5 Sprint C
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 3 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2017-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Sprint F
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 13 46 10 km F
2017-02-18 Otepää 35 - Sprint F
2017-02-03 NC Lygna 14 15 Sprint F
2017-02-02 NC Lygna 11 87 10 km C
2017-01-28 Falun 49 - Sprint F
2017-01-15 Toblach / Dobbiaco 16 14-1 Team Sprint F
2017-01-14 Toblach / Dobbiaco 33 - Sprint F
2016-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 2 60 15 km C
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 3 Sprint C
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 11 14-2 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 45 39 10 km F Mass Start
2016-12-11 Davos 55 - Sprint F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 37 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 33 48 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 54 59 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 20 28 Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 8 10 km C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 26 Sprint C
2016-11-20 NE Saariselkä DNS 300 10 km F
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä 3 3 Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 6 378 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 5 9 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 49 - Sprint F
2016-03-12 STC Ski Tour Canada 29 - Stage Race
2016-03-12 STC Canmore, AB 27 27 10 km C Handicap
2016-03-11 STC Canmore, AB 28 10 10 km F
2016-03-09 STC Canmore, AB 28 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-03-08 STC Canmore, AB 32 - Sprint C
2016-03-05 STC Québec, QC 31 31 10 km F Handicap
2016-03-04 STC Québec, QC 21 6 Sprint F
2016-03-02 STC Montréal, QC 32 50 10.5 km C Mass Start
2016-03-01 STC Gatineau, QC 50 - Sprint F
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 7 13 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 16 14 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 23 23 Sprint F
2016-02-14 Falun 53 46 10 km F Mass Start
2016-02-13 Falun 39 57 5 km C
2016-02-07 Holmenkollen 28 28 30 km C Mass Start
2016-01-24 Nové Město na Moravě 11 13-2 4x5 km Relay
2016-01-23 Nové Město na Moravě 41 14 10 km F
2016-01-16 Planica 50 - Sprint F
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 35 18 10 km C
2015-12-19 Toblach / Dobbiaco 37 37 Sprint F
2015-12-13 Davos 44 - Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 36 7 15 km F
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 8 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 39 39 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 46 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 48 51 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 53 9 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 43 - Sprint C
2015-11-15 NE Beitostølen 25 21 Sprint C
2015-11-14 NE Beitostølen 40 60 7.5 km F
2015-11-13 NE Beitostølen 25 59 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 47 39 10 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 21 13 Sprint F
2015-03-08 Lahti 43 18 10 km C
2015-03-07 Lahti 50 - Sprint F
2015-03-01 EEC Rybinsk DNS 18 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2015-02-28 EEC Rybinsk 5 6 Sprint C
2015-02-25 EEC Rybinsk DNS 20 10 km F
2015-02-08 WJC Almaty 2-2 4x3.3km Relay
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 10 1 Duathlon 5+5km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 67 5 km F
2015-02-03 WJC Almaty 2 Sprint C
2014-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 64 15 km C
2014-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 9 3 Sprint C
2014-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 45 83 10 km F
2014-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2014-11-19 EEC Vershina Tea 10 30 10 km C
2014-11-18 EEC Vershina Tea 17 9 Sprint C
2014-11-16 EEC Vershina Tea 42 - Sprint F
2014-11-15 EEC Vershina Tea 31 32 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 45 - Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 11 47 10 km C
2014-03-05 Drammen 45 - Sprint C
2014-03-02 Lahti 53 5 10 km F
2014-03-01 Lahti 72 - Sprint F
2014-02-03 WJC Val di Fiemme 2-4 4x3.3km Relay
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 70 5 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 5 4 Duathlon 5+5km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme 4 5 Sprint F
2013-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 15-2 Team Sprint C
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 10 37 10 km C
2013-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 8 Sprint F
2013-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 24 25 Sprint F
2013-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 14 9 Sprint C
2013-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 5 30 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-02-21 EYOF Râșnov 4 Sprint F
2013-02-19 EYOF Râșnov 64 5 km C
2013-02-18 EYOF Râșnov 10 65 7.5 km F
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 1-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 5 54 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 4 8 Sprint C
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 4 62 5 km C
2012-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 11 3 Sprint C
2012-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 6 5 Sprint C
2012-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 18 20 Sprint F
2012-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 44 17 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 44 21 10 km C
2011-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 28 19 Sprint C
2011-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 47 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2021-03-02 WSC Oberstdorf 12 42 10 km F
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 4 1-2 Team Sprint F
2021-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 16 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-02-25 WSC Oberstdorf 22 17 Sprint C
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 3-4 4x5 km Relay
2019-02-26 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 7 56 10 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 4 11-1 Team Sprint C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 9 9 Sprint F
2018-02-25 Pyeongchang 24 13 30 km C Mass Start
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 9 15-1 Team Sprint F
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 4 6 Sprint C
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 8 12 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-02 W23C Ulrichen 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 5 57 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 12 Sprint F
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 7 13 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 16 14 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 23 23 Sprint F
2015-02-08 WJC Almaty 2-2 4x3.3km Relay
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 10 1 Duathlon 5+5km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 67 5 km F
2015-02-03 WJC Almaty 2 Sprint C
2014-02-03 WJC Val di Fiemme 2-4 4x3.3km Relay
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 70 5 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 5 4 Duathlon 5+5km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme 4 5 Sprint F
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 1-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 5 54 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 4 8 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 32 10 km F
2019-03-30 NC Kononovskaya 1 Sprint C
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 79 10 km C
2018-03-24 NC Syktyvkar 1 Sprint C
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 24 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 26 20 10 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 5 5 Sprint C
2017-02-03 NC Lygna 14 15 Sprint F
2017-02-02 NC Lygna 11 87 10 km C
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 5 9 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 49 - Sprint F
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 47 39 10 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 21 13 Sprint F
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 45 - Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 11 47 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 1 10 10 km C Mass Start
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 1 1 Sprint C
2019-11-17 NE Olos - Muonio 1 86 10 km F
2019-11-16 NE Olos - Muonio 1 112 5 km C
2019-11-15 NE Olos - Muonio 1 1 Sprint C
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 32 10 km F
2018-12-30 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 1 58 10 km F
2018-11-15 NE Ounasvaara 1 30 10 km C
2018-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 1 61 10 km F
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 79 10 km C
2018-03-24 NC Syktyvkar 1 Sprint C
2017-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Sprint F
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 70 5 km C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2020/2021 1 2 12 18
2019/2020 1 7 20 26
2018/2019 1 10 21 28
2017/2018 - 1 9 18
2016/2017 - - - 3
2015/2016 - - - 6
2014/2015 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - - -

Info

Name Natalia Nepryaeva
Nation Russia
Born25 y (6.Sep 1995)
Results2012 - 2021
MaratonNo.46 (3881 pts)
Fantasy game $85 5889 p1.41%

Olympic Medals

4x5 km Relay Pyeongchang 2018

World Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Oberstdorf 2021
4x5 km Relay Seefeld in Tirol 2019
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Seefeld in Tirol 2019
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski023
World Cup Distance013
World Cup Sprint003
World Cup Total023
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages2619
World Cup Distance21443
World Cup Sprint1619
World Cup Victories32062

World U23 Championship Medals

Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Ulrichen 2018
Sprint F Ulrichen 2018

World Junior Championship Medals

4x3.3km Relay Almaty 2015
5 km F Almaty 2015
Sprint C Almaty 2015
4x3.3km Relay Val di Fiemme 2014
5 km C Val di Fiemme 2014
4x3.3 km Relay Liberec 2013