Login

Magdalena Kozielska

Year Discipline Hosts

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-01 SC Kremnica - Skalka 3 32 10 km C Mass Start
2015-02-28 SC Kremnica - Skalka 3 83 Sprint F
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 56 18 10 km F
2015-02-15 Östersund 62 21 10 km F
2015-01-18 SC Wisła 1 15 10 km F
2015-01-17 SC Wisła 1 1 Sprint F
2015-01-11 SC Štrbské Pleso 1 118 5 km C
2015-01-10 SC Štrbské Pleso 2 2 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-09 OPA Rogla 23 24 15 km F Mass Start
2014-03-08 OPA Rogla 27 27 Sprint C
2014-02-22 OPA Oberwiesenthal 19 19 10 km C
2014-02-16 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour DNF - Stage Race
2014-02-16 OPA Campra DNF 45 10 km C Handicap
2014-02-15 OPA Campra 15 36 10 km F
2014-02-14 OPA Campra 19 39 2.5 km C
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 29 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 37 21 10 km C
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 35 37 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-18 Szklarska Poręba 58 - Sprint F
2013-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 3 57 10 km F
2013-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 2 66 5 km C
2013-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 19 19 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-14 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 16 174 10 km F
2013-12-13 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 19 29 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-02-03 SC Wisła 4 16 10 km F
2013-02-02 SC Wisła 12 12 Sprint C
2013-01-26 W23C Liberec 41 34 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-24 W23C Liberec 23 20 10 km F
2012-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 6 55 10 km F
2012-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 17 108 5 km C
2012-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 31 95 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 33 105 5 km F
2012-12-14 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee DNS - Sprint C
2012-12-09 OPA Ulrichen 32 75 10 km C
2012-12-08 OPA Ulrichen 25 81 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-11 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 124 5 km F
2012-03-10 SC Kremnica - Skalka 9 119 10 km F
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 58 26 10 km C
2012-02-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 13 24 10 km C
2012-02-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 24 26 Sprint F
2012-01-29 SC Wisła 8 14 10 km F
2012-01-28 SC Wisła 12 12 Sprint C
2012-01-22 SC Štrbské Pleso 2 33 10 km C
2012-01-21 SC Štrbské Pleso 7 8 Sprint C
2012-01-15 OPA Zwiesel 19 59 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2012-01-14 OPA Zwiesel 21 21 Sprint F
2012-01-08 SC Štrbské Pleso 11 - 5 km C
2012-01-07 SC Štrbské Pleso 13 13 Sprint F
2011-12-18 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 31 37 10 km F Mass Start
2011-12-17 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 34 70 5 km C
2011-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 29 28 Sprint F
2011-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 10 40 7 km F
2011-12-10 SC Horní Mísečky 12 42 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-27 SC Nové Město na Moravě 8 8 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-02-26 SC Nové Město na Moravě 12 22 7.5 km C
2011-02-25 SC Nové Město na Moravě 15 15 Sprint C
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 14 10-4 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 57 36 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-28 WJC Otepää 70 - Sprint C
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 55 52 5 km F
2011-01-09 SC Wisła DNS 4 7.5 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 SC Horní Mísečky 6 35 10 km F
2010-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 7 41 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 SC Kremnica - Skalka 5 13 10 km F Mass Start
2010-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 21 11 5 km C
2010-02-09 SC Wisła 6 41 10 km F
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 11 15-3 4x3.33 km Relay
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 37 40 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 55 47 5 km C
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 60 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-22 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 68 7.5 km F Mass Start
2009-03-21 SC Kremnica - Skalka 8 67 5 km C
2009-02-19 EYOF Szczyrk 36 - Sprint F
2009-02-18 EYOF Szczyrk 13 51 7.5 km F
2009-02-17 EYOF Szczyrk 25 43 5 km C
2009-01-13 SC Wisła 4 - 10 km F Mass Start
2008-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 29 48 10 km F
2008-12-20 SC Horní Mísečky 28 57 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 14 - 7.5 km F Mass Start
2008-03-19 SC Kremnica - Skalka 20 - 5 km C
2007-12-30 SC Zakopane 36 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 56 18 10 km F
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 29 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 37 21 10 km C
2013-01-26 W23C Liberec 41 34 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-01-24 W23C Liberec 23 20 10 km F
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 14 10-4 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 57 36 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-28 WJC Otepää 70 - Sprint C
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 55 52 5 km F
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 11 15-3 4x3.33 km Relay
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 37 40 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 55 47 5 km C
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 60 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-01-18 SC Wisła 1 15 10 km F
2015-01-17 SC Wisła 1 1 Sprint F
2015-01-11 SC Štrbské Pleso 1 118 5 km C

Info

Name Magdalena Kozielska
Nation Poland
Born29 y (22.May 1991)
Results2008 - 2015