Login

Urszula Letocha

Biathlon profile

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-24 SC Kremnica - Skalka 3 3 10 km F Mass Start
2019-03-23 SC Kremnica - Skalka 5 26 5 km C
2019-03-11 UVS Krasnoyarsk 23 16 15 km F Mass Start
2019-03-06 UVS Krasnoyarsk 7 4 Sprint F
2019-03-04 UVS Krasnoyarsk 8 8 5 km F Pursuit
2019-03-03 UVS Krasnoyarsk 8 50 5 km C
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 13 10-4 4x5 km Relay
2019-02-26 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 56 43 10 km C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 48 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 47 - Sprint F
2019-02-03 SC Zakopane 2 48 10 km F
2019-02-02 SC Zakopane 3 50 5 km C
2019-01-13 Dresden 17 9-2 Team Sprint F
2019-01-12 Dresden 42 - Sprint F
2019-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2019-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf DNS - 10 km F Pursuit
2019-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 45 48 10 km C Mass Start
2019-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 62 - Sprint F
2018-12-30 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 65 67 10 km F
2018-12-29 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 54 - Sprint F
2018-12-16 Davos 56 69 10 km F
2018-12-15 Davos 59 - Sprint F
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 54 71 10 km C
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 70 - Sprint C
2018-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 13 35 10 km F
2018-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 14 42 5 km C
2018-11-09 NE Olos - Muonio 22 20 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-18 SC Kremnica - Skalka 3 43 10 km F Mass Start
2018-03-17 SC Kremnica - Skalka 3 72 Sprint C
2018-03-04 SC Wisła 3 21 10 km F
2018-01-13 Dresden 43 - Sprint F
2017-12-30 SC Štrbské Pleso 5 39 10 km C
2017-12-29 SC Štrbské Pleso 5 4 Sprint F
2017-12-17 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 28 42 10 km F Mass Start
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 44 90 10 km C
2017-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 19 27 Sprint F
2017-12-10 Davos DNS 78 10 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 64 - Sprint F
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 79 81 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 61 - Sprint C
2017-11-19 NE Gällivare 41 - Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 76 36 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-19 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour DNF - Stage Race
2017-03-19 OPA Seefeld in Tirol DNS - 10 km F Handicap
2017-03-18 OPA Seefeld in Tirol 36 78 10 km C
2017-03-17 OPA Seefeld in Tirol 38 81 2.5 km F
2017-03-12 SC Harrachov 6 57 10 km F Mass Start
2017-03-11 SC Harrachov 2 4 Sprint C
2017-02-26 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 41 5 km F Pursuit
2017-02-25 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 57 5 km C
2017-02-24 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 43 2 km F
2017-02-19 SC Zakopane 1 18 10 km F
2017-02-18 SC Zakopane 1 20 5 km C
2017-02-04 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 37 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-02 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 34 8 10 km F
2017-01-31 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 31 - Sprint C
2017-01-08 OPA Planica 29 69 10 km C
2017-01-07 OPA Planica 42 93 10 km F
2017-01-06 OPA Planica 35 - Sprint F
2016-12-18 SC Štrbské Pleso 7 66 7.5 km F
2016-12-17 SC Štrbské Pleso 3 3 Sprint F
2016-12-16 SC Štrbské Pleso 3 6 Sprint C
2016-12-11 Davos 62 - Sprint F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 64 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 64 68 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 76 72 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 73 - Sprint C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 60 - Sprint C
2016-11-20 NE Bruksvallarna 24 25 Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 49 373 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-06 OPA Arber 23 227 15 km F Mass Start
2016-03-05 OPA Arber 25 25 10 km C
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 29 36 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 33 38 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 24 29 Sprint F
2016-01-31 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 8 135 15 km F Mass Start
2016-01-30 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 24 76 5 km C
2016-01-29 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 10 - Sprint F
2016-01-10 OPA Planica 18 244 10 km F
2016-01-09 OPA Planica 21 253 10 km C
2016-01-08 OPA Planica 21 21 Sprint F
2015-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 26 187 10 km C
2015-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 25 76 10 km F
2015-12-18 OPA Hochfilzen 15 20 Sprint F
2015-12-13 SC Štrbské Pleso 2 38 5 km C
2015-12-12 SC Štrbské Pleso 3 3 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28 FMC Bieg Piastów 14 68 50 km C Mass Start
2015-02-22 SC Zakopane 4 10 10 km F
2015-02-15 SC Nové Město na Moravě 10 22 10 km C
2015-02-14 SC Nové Město na Moravě 3 6 Sprint F
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 32 31 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-05 W23C Almaty 35 9 10 km F
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 27 26 Sprint C
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 27 45 5 km C
2015-01-25 UVS Štrbské Pleso 16 12 Sprint F
2015-01-11 OPA Oberwiesenthal 23 40 10 km C
2015-01-10 OPA Oberwiesenthal 24 47 10 km F
2015-01-09 OPA Oberwiesenthal 20 20 Sprint C
2014-12-21 OPA Hochfilzen 22 71 5 km F
2014-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 32 16 5 km C
2014-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 34 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-16 SC Štrbské Pleso 6 10 3.4 km F
2014-02-15 SC Štrbské Pleso 6 19 5 km F
2014-02-14 SC Štrbské Pleso 6 6 Sprint F
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 48 25 5 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 49 50 Duathlon 5+5km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme 49 - Sprint F
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 41 41 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-18 Szklarska Poręba 52 - Sprint F
2014-01-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 15 10 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 11 25 Sprint F
2013-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 14 46 10 km F
2013-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 19 56 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-02-03 SC Wisła DNS 10 10 km F
2013-02-02 SC Wisła 14 14 Sprint C
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 62 46 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 59 30 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 61 - Sprint C
2012-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 23 47 10 km F
2012-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 39 99 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 49 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 36 31 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 37 - Sprint F
2012-01-29 SC Wisła 11 13 10 km F
2012-01-28 SC Wisła 5 5 Sprint C
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld in Tirol 23 22 Sprint F
2012-01-17 YOG Seefeld in Tirol 16 26 5 km C
2011-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 13 26 7 km F
2011-12-10 SC Horní Mísečky 17 29 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-17 EYOF Liberec 34 46 5 km F
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 43 - Sprint C
2011-02-14 EYOF Liberec 40 43 7.5 km C
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 14 10-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 59 16 5 km F
2011-01-09 SC Wisła 6 18 7.5 km F Mass Start
2011-01-08 SC Wisła 5 9 Sprint C
2010-12-12 SC Horní Mísečky 31 7 10 km F
2010-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 32 2 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 13 10-4 4x5 km Relay
2019-02-26 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 56 43 10 km C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 48 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 47 - Sprint F
2017-02-04 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 37 36 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-02 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 34 8 10 km F
2017-01-31 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 31 - Sprint C
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 29 36 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 33 38 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 24 29 Sprint F
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 32 31 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-05 W23C Almaty 35 9 10 km F
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 27 26 Sprint C
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 48 25 5 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 49 50 Duathlon 5+5km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme 49 - Sprint F
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 62 46 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 59 30 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 61 - Sprint C
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 49 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 36 31 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 37 - Sprint F
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 14 10-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 59 16 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-01-31 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 8 135 15 km F Mass Start
2016-01-30 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 24 76 5 km C
2016-01-29 NC Steinbach-Hallenberg 10 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-25 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 57 5 km C
2017-02-19 SC Zakopane 1 18 10 km F
2017-02-18 SC Zakopane 1 20 5 km C

Info

Name Urszula Letocha
Nation Poland
Born27 y (15.Jan 1994)
Results2011 - 2019