Login

Olga Mandrika

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2019/2020 114 (4 pts) 80 (4) 999 55 (31)
2016/2017 999 999 71 (49)

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-01 Lahti 9 7-4 4x5 km Relay
2020-02-29 Lahti 48 2 10 km C
2020-02-23 Ski Tour 2020 47 - Stage Race
2020-02-23 Trondheim 47 49 15 km C Handicap
2020-02-22 Trondheim 53 - Sprint C
2020-02-20 Meråker 51 48 34 km F Mass Start
2020-02-18 Åre 63 - Sprint F
2020-02-16 Östersund 59 52 10 km C Pursuit
2020-02-15 Östersund 52 47 10 km F
2020-02-09 Falun 54 51 10 km F Mass Start
2020-02-08 Falun 54 - Sprint C
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 50 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2020-01-19 Nové Město na Moravě 52 51 10 km C Pursuit
2020-01-18 Nové Město na Moravě 51 49 10 km F
2019-12-15 Davos 27 39 10 km F
2019-12-14 Davos 54 - Sprint F
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 11 10-4 4x5 km Relay
2019-12-07 Lillehammer 49 45 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 59 - Stage Race
2019-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 51 67 10 km F Handicap
2019-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 66 63 10 km C
2019-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 85 - Sprint C
2019-11-14 EEC Shchuchinsk 10 44 5 km F
2019-11-13 EEC Shchuchinsk 26 44 5 km C
2019-11-12 EEC Shchuchinsk 39 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-24 NC Shchuchinsk 27 13 Sprint C
2019-03-22 NC Shchuchinsk 1 10 km C Pursuit
2019-03-21 NC Shchuchinsk 30 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkä DNS 368 10 km F
2017-11-18 NE Saariselkä DNS - Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Saariselkä DNS 352 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 44 45 30 km F Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 12 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-25 WSC Lahti 43 45 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 54 - Sprint F
2017-02-19 Otepää 49 39 10 km C
2017-02-18 Otepää 55 - Sprint F
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 5 8 15 km C Mass Start
2017-02-06 UVS Almaty 2 2-2 3x5 km Relay
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 9 12 5 km F Handicap
2017-01-30 UVS Almaty 12 52 5 km C
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 11 22 10 km F
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 22 18 Sprint F
2017-01-12 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 15 21 10 km C
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 10 12-3 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-17 La Clusaz DNS 57 10 km F Mass Start
2016-12-11 Davos 68 - Sprint F
2016-12-10 Davos 53 43 15 km F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer DNS 67 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 72 65 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 75 - Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 73 62 10 km C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 77 - Sprint C
2016-11-20 NE Saariselkä 21 291 10 km F
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä DNS - Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 35 367 5 km C
2016-11-13 NE Olos - Muonio 16 78 10 km F
2016-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 25 98 5 km C
2016-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio DNS - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 17 28 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 26 29 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 33 - Sprint F
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 11 12 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 13 6 5 km C
2016-01-24 Nové Město na Moravě 13 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2016-01-23 Nové Město na Moravě 58 51 10 km F
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 67 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 62 78 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 79 35 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 73 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 39 43 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 12 13-3 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 67 44 10 km F
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 18 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-05 W23C Almaty 14 15 10 km F
2015-01-31 UVS Štrbské Pleso 7 16 15 km F Mass Start
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 14 48 5 km C
2014-12-21 Davos 57 - Sprint F
2014-12-20 Davos 50 6 10 km F
2014-12-14 Davos 68 - Sprint F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 69 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 67 82 10 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 77 55 5 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 87 - Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 71 46 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 25 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-29 W23C Val di Fiemme 46 - Sprint F
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 8 6 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 6 110 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 13 14 Sprint C
2013-12-19 UVS Val di Fiemme 3 6-2 3x5 km Relay
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 25 41 5 km F
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 45 - Sprint C
2013-12-12 UVS Val di Fiemme 25 46 Duathlon 5+5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 11 8-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 44 51 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 62 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 8 9-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 40 32 Duathlon 5+5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 9 4-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 28 15 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-04 WSC Lahti 44 45 30 km F Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 12 11-3 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-25 WSC Lahti 43 45 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 54 - Sprint F
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 17 28 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 26 29 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 33 - Sprint F
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 39 43 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 12 13-3 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 67 44 10 km F
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 18 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-05 W23C Almaty 14 15 10 km F
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 25 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-29 W23C Val di Fiemme 46 - Sprint F
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 11 8-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 44 51 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 62 - Sprint C
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 8 9-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 40 32 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 9 4-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 28 15 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-24 NC Shchuchinsk 27 13 Sprint C
2019-03-22 NC Shchuchinsk 1 10 km C Pursuit
2019-03-21 NC Shchuchinsk 30 5 km F
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 11 12 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 13 6 5 km C
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 8 6 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 6 110 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 13 14 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-21 NC Shchuchinsk 30 5 km F
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2019/2020 - - - 1
2016/2017 - - - -

Info

Name Olga Mandrika
Nation Kazakhstan
Born27 y (17.Jun 1993)
Results2011 - 2020
MaratonNo.985 (4 pts)