Sign in Sign up

Natalja Iljina

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2018/2019 999 999 130 (1)
2017/2018 999 999 64 (37)
2016/2017 999 999 3 (523)
2015/2016 999 999 40 9 (222)
2014/2015 76 (44 pts) 55 (32) 59 (12) 19 (183)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2019-02-08 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 42 10 km C
2018-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 30 2 15 km C
2018-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 37 - Sprint F
2018-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 60 61 10 km F
2018-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 50 - Sprint C
2018-11-25 EEC Vershina Tea 46 - Sprint F
2018-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 47 16 5 km F
2018-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 38 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-24 EEC Kononovskaya 46 56 10 km F
2018-02-11 EEC Moscow DNS - Sprint F
2018-02-09 EEC Krasnogorsk 18 48 10 km C
2017-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 31 36 10 km F
2017-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 31 - Sprint C
2017-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 11 17 Sprint F
2017-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 41 42 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk DNF 2 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 8 46 10 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk DNS - Sprint C
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 40 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 7 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2017-02-26 CISM Sóchi 6-1 Team Sprint F
2017-02-24 CISM Sóchi - 10 km F Team
2017-02-24 CISM Sóchi 8 12 10 km F
2017-02-12 EEC Moscow 3 8 Sprint F
2017-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 41 10 km C
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 31 10 km F
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 2 4 Sprint F
2017-01-12 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 7 32 10 km C
2016-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 68 15 km C
2016-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 15 20 Sprint F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 51 10 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 18 19 Sprint C
2016-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 25 134 10 km C
2016-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 11 160 5 km F
2016-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 3 1 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 16 4 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 24 35 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 7 28 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 9 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-29 EEC Syktyvkar 17 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 13 12 Sprint C
2016-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 19 79 10 km F
2016-02-12 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 40 10 km C
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 40 - Stage Race
2016-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 34 42 9 km F Handicap
2016-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 39 42 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 45 45 5 km F
2016-01-06 TDS Oberstdorf 52 52 10 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf 54 - Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 50 55 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 53 47 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 52 - Sprint F
2015-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 9 48 10 km F
2015-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 11 3 Sprint F
2015-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 17 15 Sprint C
2015-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 13 41 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 10 28 Sprint F
2015-03-21 NC Kononovskaya 8 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-15 Holmenkollen 47 45 30 km F Mass Start
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 36 32 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-15 Östersund 57 69 10 km F
2015-01-25 Rybinsk 31 20 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-24 Rybinsk 19 28 Sprint F
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 8 25 10 km F
2014-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 14 86 15 km C
2014-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 24 20 Sprint C
2014-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 11 111 10 km F
2014-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 14 5 Sprint F
2014-11-19 EEC Vershina Tea 21 52 10 km C
2014-11-16 EEC Vershina Tea 11 4 Sprint F
2014-11-15 EEC Vershina Tea 9 127 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen 14 14 30 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 11 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 26 41 10 km C
2014-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 26 13 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2014-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 20 22 Sprint F
2014-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 60 69 10 km C
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 25 40 10 km C
2013-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 11 2 Sprint F
2013-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 21 30 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand - 10 km F Team
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 12 23 10 km F
2013-03-26 CISM Grand Bornand 3-1 Team Sprint F
2013-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 22 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-03-02 EEC Syktyvkar DNS - Sprint C
2013-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 12 20 15 km F
2013-02-09 EEC Moscow 13 5 Sprint F
2013-02-02 Sóchi 47 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-01 Sóchi 46 - Sprint F
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 50 56 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-12 Liberec 46 - Sprint C
2012-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 18 53 10 km F
2012-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 11-2 Team Sprint F
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 21 69 5 km C
2012-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 35 - Sprint C
2012-12-08 Québec 50 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final 32 - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 29 36 10 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 34 50 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 43 3 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 54 - Sprint C
2011-03-13 Lahti 42 - Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 55 40 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 18 18 Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 24 21 Sprint F
2011-02-05 Rybinsk 10 14 Sprint F
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 38 10 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 38 33 16 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 28 23 Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 43 33 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 38 - Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 33 15 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 14 27 2.5 km F
2010-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 64 15 km F
2010-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 4 Sprint F
2010-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 87 10 km C
2010-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 8 10-4 4x5 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 51 24 15 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos 20 27 Sprint F
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 25 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 19 31 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 30 58 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 42 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 14 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 36 58 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-21 EEC Rybinsk 12 20 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-02-18 EEC Rybinsk 16 40 15 km C
2010-02-17 EEC Rybinsk 9 10 Sprint C
2010-01-24 Rybinsk 6 7-1 Team Sprint F
2010-01-23 Rybinsk 17 15 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-01-22 Rybinsk 15 9 Sprint F
2010-01-16 Otepää 29 27 10 km C
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 28 - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 19 35 9 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 31 38 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 26 10 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 45 54 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 40 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 40 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 60 22 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 20 32 2.8 km F
2009-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 47 15 km C
2009-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2009-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 7 8 Sprint F
2009-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 44 10 km F
2009-12-13 Davos 25 28 Sprint F
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf 42 - Sprint F
2009-11-22 Beitostølen 6 20-3 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostølen 38 52 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-21 UVS Yabuli 1 4 Sprint F
2009-02-20 UVS Yabuli 4 57 5 km F
2009-01-31 Rybinsk 9 10 Sprint F
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski 30 - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 23 37 9 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 35 37 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 15 10 Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 39 10 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 27 20 Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 39 17 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint F
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 17 8 2.8 km F
2008-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2008-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 14 48 10 km C
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 38 31 15 km F Mass Start
2008-11-23 Gällivare 7 16-4 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 15 2 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 16 2 10 km C
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 5 7 Sprint F
2008-02-16 Liberec 26 37 7.6 km F
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 32 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 27 31 9 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 39 32 10 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 14 11 Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 35 21 10 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 26 34 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 28 15 Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 31 47 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 47 18 3.3 km C
2007-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 10 - Sprint F
2007-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 - 10 km F
2007-12-20 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 - 10 km C
2007-12-15 Rybinsk 20 39 15 km F Mass Start
2007-12-09 Davos 6 12-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 50 19 10 km C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 6 13-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 36 29 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 15 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 16 16 10 km F
2007-03-13 W23C Tarvisio 4 5 Sprint C
2007-01-28 Otepää 43 - Sprint C
2007-01-27 Otepää 42 10 10 km C
2007-01-21 Rybinsk 17 21 Sprint F
2007-01-20 Rybinsk 25 25 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-16 SCAN Vuokatti 33 - Sprint C
2006-12-15 SCAN Vuokatti 11 4 10 km C
2006-11-19 Gällivare DNQ 20-3 4x5 km Relay
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf 23 11-1 Team Sprint F
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf 47 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-01-31 W23C Kranj - Medvode 12 10 Sprint F
2006-01-22 Oberstdorf 34 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 37 5 km F
2005-01-22 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 16 9 15 km C Mass Start
2005-01-14 UVS Seefeld in Tirol 26 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 6 3 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-01-28 EYOF Pokljuka 21 75 5 km C
2003-01-27 EYOF Pokljuka 43 7.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 36 32 30 km C Mass Start
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 18 18 Sprint F
2008-02-28 W23C Malles 15 2 15 km F Mass Start
2008-02-26 W23C Malles 16 2 10 km C
2008-02-24 W23C Malles 5 7 Sprint F
2007-03-17 W23C Tarvisio 15 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-15 W23C Tarvisio 16 16 10 km F
2007-03-13 W23C Tarvisio 4 5 Sprint C
2006-01-31 W23C Kranj - Medvode 12 10 Sprint F
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 37 5 km F
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 1-3 4x5 km Relay
2004-02-05 WJC Stryn 6 3 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk DNF 2 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 8 46 10 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk DNS - Sprint C
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 40 2 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-03-31 NC Tyumen 16 4 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 24 35 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 7 28 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 9 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 10 28 Sprint F
2015-03-21 NC Kononovskaya 8 3 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-30 NC Tyumen 14 14 30 km F Mass Start
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 11 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 26 41 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-26 CISM Sóchi 6-1 Team Sprint F
2017-02-24 CISM Sóchi - 10 km F Team
2010-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 4 Sprint F
2009-02-21 UVS Yabuli 1 4 Sprint F
2005-03-25 WJC Rovaniemi 37 5 km F
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 1-3 4x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - 1 2
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2010/2011 - - 1 8
2009/2010 - - - 8
2008/2009 - - 1 6
2007/2008 - - - 6
2006/2007 - - - 2

Info

Name Natalja Iljina
Nation Russia
Born34 y (3.Jun 1985)
Results2003 - 2019
MaratonNo.249 (350 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Distance001
World Cup Sprint002
World Cup Victories003

World Junior Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Rovaniemi 2005
5 km F Rovaniemi 2005
4x5 km Relay Stryn 2004