Sign in Sign up

Katerina Smutna

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2018/2019 999 999 999
2017/2018 999 999 51 (60)
2016/2017 999 999 999
2015/2016 999 999 36 (80)
2014/2015 88 (29 pts) 59 (29) 999 14 (245)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-16 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 5 - 54 km C Mass Start
2019-03-10 SSC Engadin Skimarathon 11 - 42 km F Mass Start
2019-03-03 SSC Vasaloppet 3 503 90 km C Mass Start
2019-02-10 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 2 - 50 km C Mass Start
2019-01-27 SSC Marcialonga 4 - 70 km C Mass Start
2019-01-19 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 65 km C Mass Start
2019-01-12 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 5 - 40 km C Mass Start
2018-12-02 SSC Livigno 4 - 30 km C Mass Start
2018-11-30 SSC Livigno 3 - 15 km C Prologue
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-14 SSC Ylläs-Levi 6 - 67 km C Mass Start
2018-04-07 SSC Reistadløpet 4 2 50 km C Mass Start
2018-03-17 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 2 - 54 km C Mass Start
2018-03-04 SSC Vasaloppet 3 - 90 km C Mass Start
2018-02-18 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 2 - 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-03 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 2 - 50 km C Mass Start
2018-01-28 SSC Marcialonga 2 - 70 km C Mass Start
2018-01-20 SSC La Diagonela 3 - 65 km C Mass Start
2018-01-13 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 6 - 60 km C Mass Start
2017-12-17 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee DNF 8 10 km F Mass Start
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 7 125 10 km C
2017-12-02 SSC La Sgambeda 2 - 35 km C Mass Start
2017-11-26 SSC Pontresina 4 - 11 km C Prologue
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-08 SSC Ylläs-Levi 1 - 67 km C Mass Start
2017-04-01 SSC Reistadløpet 5 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 SSC Årefjällsloppet 2 - 55 km C Mass Start
2017-03-18 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 8 - 54 km C Mass Start
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 11 16-1 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 31 17 10 km C
2017-02-19 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-02-11 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-01-29 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 57 km C Mass Start
2017-01-21 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-01-14 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 1 - 60 km C Mass Start
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 9 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-10 Davos 36 6 15 km F
2016-12-03 SSC La Sgambeda 2 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-11-27 SSC Pontresina 1 22 8 km C Prologue
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 SSC Årefjällsloppet 4 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-03-19 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 5 - 54 km C Mass Start
2016-03-06 SSC Vasaloppet 1 - 90 km C Mass Start
2016-02-13 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 5 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-07 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 3 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-01-31 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 2 - 70 km C Mass Start
2016-01-23 SSC La Diagonela 2 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-01-10 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 4 130 50 km C Mass Start
2015-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 2 203 10 km C
2015-12-06 SSC La Sgambeda 1 503 24 km C Mass Start
2015-12-05 SSC La Sgambeda 2 3 15 km Team Tempo
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-28 SSC Årefjällsloppet 5 - 47 km C Mass Start
2015-03-21 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 2 - 54 km C Mass Start
2015-03-08 SSC Vasaloppet 7 - 90 km C Mass Start
2015-03-01 OPA Rogla 5 110 15 km C Mass Start
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 31 - Sprint C
2015-02-01 SSC König Ludwig Lauf 2 - 46 km C Mass Start
2015-01-25 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 191 57 km C Mass Start
2015-01-17 SSC La Diagonela 2 - 43 km C Mass Start
2015-01-11 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 1 - 45 km C Mass Start
2014-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 2 47 5 km C
2014-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 2 2 Sprint C
2014-12-14 SSC La Sgambeda 2 - 35 km C Mass Start
2014-12-13 SSC La Sgambeda 1 - 15 km Team Tempo
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 27 10 km C
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 31 - Sprint C
2014-11-23 NE Beitostølen 13 7 Sprint C
2014-11-21 NE Beitostølen 6 50 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-23 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 78 15 km C Mass Start
2014-03-16 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2014-03-16 WCF Falun DNS 39 10 km F Handicap
2014-03-15 WCF Falun 39 16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-14 WCF Falun 18 13 Sprint C
2014-03-09 Holmenkollen DNF 20 30 km C Mass Start
2014-03-05 Drammen 34 - Sprint C
2014-02-19 Sochi 8 15-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-15 Sochi 12 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-13 Sochi 20 27 10 km C
2014-02-08 Sochi 45 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-02-02 Toblach / Dobbiaco 41 - Sprint F
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco 24 22 10 km C
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 10 16 10 km C Mass Start
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 20 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 22 2 5 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 21 20 15 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 24 40 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 43 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 44 - Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 33 35 3 km F
2013-12-21 Asiago 29 17 Sprint C
2013-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 2 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-14 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 191 10 km F
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 20 21 10 km C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 19 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 32 12 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 18 92 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 9 10 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-28 CISM Grand Bornand 6 5 10 km F
2013-03-26 CISM Grand Bornand 6 4-2 Team Sprint F
2013-03-24 WCF World Cup Final 35 - Stage Race
2013-03-24 WCF Falun 36 35 10 km F Handicap
2013-03-23 WCF Falun 41 8 10 km C Mass Start
2013-03-22 WCF Falun 30 45 2.5 km F
2013-03-20 WCF Stockholm 8 19 Sprint C
2013-03-13 Drammen 8 10 Sprint C
2013-03-10 Lahti 23 26 10 km C
2013-03-09 Lahti 47 - Sprint F
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 14-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 16 18-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 18 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 13 11 Sprint C
2013-02-16 Davos 5 11 Sprint C
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 12 22 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-12 Liberec 20 28 Sprint C
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2013-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 18 9 km F Handicap
2013-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 26 16 10 km C Mass Start
2013-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 21 27 3 km C
2013-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 16 19 15 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 15 15 Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 21 31 9 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 31 52 3 km F
2012-12-16 Canmore 11 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2012-12-15 Canmore 19 26 Sprint F
2012-12-13 Canmore 32 13 10 km C Mass Start
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 14 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 13 17 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 28 66 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 17 10 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-18 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2012-03-18 WCF Falun DNS 31 10 km F Handicap
2012-03-17 WCF Falun 37 7 10 km C Mass Start
2012-03-16 WCF Falun 29 48 2.5 km F
2012-03-14 WCF Stockholm 6 7 Sprint C
2012-03-07 Drammen 31 - Sprint C
2012-03-04 Lahti 24 20 Sprint C
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 24 15 10 km C
2012-02-17 Szklarska Poręba 33 - Sprint F
2012-02-11 Nové Město 32 26 15 km C Mass Start
2012-01-22 Otepää 24 17 10 km C
2012-01-21 Otepää 5 16 Sprint C
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 33 - Stage Race
2012-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 45 25 9 km F Handicap
2012-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 15 32 9 km C Mass Start
2012-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 32 23 15 km F Handicap
2012-01-04 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 18 18 Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 17 3.7 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 32 21 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 27 22 Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 19 36 10 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 36 14 3.1 km F
2011-12-18 Rogla 45 - Sprint F
2011-12-17 Rogla 25 27 10 km C Mass Start
2011-12-10 OPA Pokljuka 3 72 5 km C
2011-12-03 Düsseldorf 47 - Sprint F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 22 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 33 11 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 44 83 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 7 27 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun DNS 38 10 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 40 25 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 32 34 2.5 km C
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 26 4 Sprint C
2011-03-13 Lahti 23 21 Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 15 40 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 36 - Sprint F
2011-02-20 Drammen 30 25 Sprint F
2011-02-19 Drammen 30 29 10 km C
2011-02-13 OPA Forni di Sopra 4 24 10 km C
2011-01-23 Otepää 13 10 Sprint C
2011-01-22 Otepää 31 33 10 km C
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2011-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 23 9 km F Handicap
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 18 27 10 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 27 29 16 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 25 29 Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 31 35 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 14 12 Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 42 23 10 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 23 33 2.5 km F
2010-12-19 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 8 10 km C Mass Start
2010-12-17 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 2 4 Sprint F
2010-12-12 Davos 30 28 Sprint F
2010-12-11 Davos 18 19 10 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 37 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 52 14 10 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 13 85 5 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 16 12 Sprint C
2010-11-20 Gällivare 56 57 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final 33 - Stage Race
2010-03-21 WCF Falun 36 25 10 km F Handicap
2010-03-20 WCF Falun 37 6 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-03-19 WCF Falun 19 44 2.5 km C
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm 5 7 Sprint C
2010-02-27 Vancouver 32 28 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-19 Vancouver 29 31 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-17 Vancouver 11 12 Sprint C
2010-02-06 Canmore 4 16 Sprint C
2010-01-17 Otepää 16 16 Sprint C
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme DNF 14 9 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 21 20 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 23 38 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 17 19 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 45 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 7 5 Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 23 53 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 52 44 2.8 km F
2009-12-20 Rogla DNS 36 15 km C Mass Start
2009-12-19 Rogla 21 8 Sprint C
2009-12-12 OPA Alta Badia - San Cassiano 2 90 10 km C
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 31 57 10 km C
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 9 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-23 WCF World Cup Final 35 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 48 25 10 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 29 20 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 39 59 2.5 km F
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 13 19 Sprint C
2009-03-14 Trondheim 29 14 30 km C Mass Start
2009-03-12 Trondheim 13 8 Sprint C
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec DNF 17 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 24 63 10 km C
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 15 48 10 km C
2009-02-13 Valdidentro 49 - Sprint F
2009-01-25 Otepää 13 8 Sprint C
2009-01-24 Otepää 18 42 10 km C
2009-01-17 Whistler 8 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-01-16 Whistler 4 4 Sprint C
2009-01-11 OPA Reit im Winkl 1 1 Sprint C
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski 23 - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 29 20 9 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 16 21 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 27 23 Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 10 34 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 25 28 Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 23 39 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 39 32 2.8 km F
2008-12-21 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 28 7.5 km C
2008-12-20 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 5 63 5 km F
2008-12-18 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 1 Sprint C
2008-12-14 Davos 45 - Sprint F
2008-12-13 Davos 43 43 10 km C
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 13 51 10 km C
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 6 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 33 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 40 28 10 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 27 33 10 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 33 35 2.5 km F
2008-03-05 Drammen 36 - Sprint C
2008-03-02 Lahti 26 32 10 km C
2008-03-01 Lahti 45 - Sprint F
2008-02-27 Stockholm 7 4 Sprint C
2008-02-16 Liberec 53 9 7.6 km F
2008-02-10 Otepää 17 16 Sprint C
2008-02-09 Otepää 32 38 10 km C
2008-01-20 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 2 45 5 km C
2008-01-19 OPA St. Jakob im Rosental 5 54 5 km F
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 27 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 34 26 9 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 12 31 10 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 19 20 Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 21 17 10 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 34 31 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 21 12 Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 36 15 10 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 15 20 3.3 km C
2007-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 2 8 10 km C Mass Start
2007-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 3 54 5 km F
2007-12-13 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 3 3 Sprint F
2007-12-08 Davos 30 26 10 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 44 10 km C
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 18 Sprint C
2007-10-28 Düsseldorf 16 20-2 Team Sprint F
2007-10-27 Düsseldorf 31 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-21 Stockholm 25 25 Sprint C
2007-03-14 Drammen 10 13 Sprint C
2007-03-11 Lahti 38 22 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo DNF 31 30 km C Mass Start
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo DNS 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 11 18 Sprint C
2007-02-11 OPA Oberstdorf 1 3 Sprint C
2007-01-28 Otepää 10 8 Sprint C
2007-01-27 Otepää 18 19 10 km C
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 41 10 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 41 42 15 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 46 - Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 25 10 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 49 35 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 35 - Sprint F
2006-12-21 OPA Hochfilzen 1 73 10 km C
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 36 19 15 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 24 48 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 10 10 km C
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 22 20 Sprint C
2006-11-18 Gällivare 46 12 10 km F
2006-10-29 Düsseldorf 19 23-2 Team Sprint F
2006-10-28 Düsseldorf 42 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-13 FMC Engadin Skimarathon 10 19 42 km F Mass Start
2005-01-09 FMC Jizerska Padesatka 4 411 50 km C Mass Start
2004-12-12 OPA Davos 26 62 10 km F Mass Start
2004-12-11 OPA Davos 9 91 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-02-01 FMC König Ludwig Lauf 4 1027 55 km C Mass Start
2004-01-11 FMC Jizerska Padesatka 3 385 50 km C Mass Start
2003-12-14 FMC La Sgambeda 6 2016 42 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 51 8 10 km C
2003-02-09 WJC Sollefteå 4 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-08 WJC Sollefteå 18 - Sprint F
2003-02-06 WJC Sollefteå 16 48 5 km C
2003-01-18 Nové Město DNF 14 10 km F
2002-12-15 Cogne 33 - Sprint C
2002-12-14 Cogne 53 61 15 km C Mass Start
2002-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 63 49 10 km C
2002-11-24 Kiruna 13 6-1 4x5 km Relay
2002-11-23 Kiruna 65 9 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-01-26 WJC Schonach 35 - Sprint F
2002-01-22 WJC Schonach 13 24 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-02-03 WJC Karpacz 56 - Sprint F
2001-02-01 WJC Karpacz 41 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 11 16-1 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 31 17 10 km C
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 31 - Sprint C
2014-02-19 Sochi 8 15-1 Team Sprint C
2014-02-15 Sochi 12 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2014-02-13 Sochi 20 27 10 km C
2014-02-08 Sochi 45 22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 14-1 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 16 18-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 18 23 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 13 11 Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 15 40 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 36 - Sprint F
2010-02-27 Vancouver 32 28 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-19 Vancouver 29 31 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-17 Vancouver 11 12 Sprint C
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec DNF 17 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 24 63 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo DNF 31 30 km C Mass Start
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo DNS 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-02-22 WSC Sapporo 11 18 Sprint C
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 51 8 10 km C
2003-02-09 WJC Sollefteå 4 9-1 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-08 WJC Sollefteå 18 - Sprint F
2003-02-06 WJC Sollefteå 16 48 5 km C
2002-01-26 WJC Schonach 35 - Sprint F
2002-01-22 WJC Schonach 13 24 15 km C Mass Start
2001-02-03 WJC Karpacz 56 - Sprint F
2001-02-01 WJC Karpacz 41 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-23 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 78 15 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-01-19 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 65 km C Mass Start
2017-04-08 SSC Ylläs-Levi 1 - 67 km C Mass Start
2017-02-19 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-02-11 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-01-29 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 - 57 km C Mass Start
2017-01-21 SSC La Diagonela 1 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-01-14 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 1 - 60 km C Mass Start
2016-11-27 SSC Pontresina 1 22 8 km C Prologue
2016-03-06 SSC Vasaloppet 1 - 90 km C Mass Start
2015-12-06 SSC La Sgambeda 1 503 24 km C Mass Start
2015-01-25 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 1 191 57 km C Mass Start
2015-01-11 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 1 - 45 km C Mass Start
2014-12-13 SSC La Sgambeda 1 - 15 km Team Tempo
2014-03-23 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 78 15 km C Mass Start
2013-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 2 10 km C Mass Start
2013-12-14 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 191 10 km F
2010-12-19 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 8 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-11 OPA Reit im Winkl 1 1 Sprint C
2008-12-21 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 28 7.5 km C
2008-12-18 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 1 1 Sprint C
2007-02-11 OPA Oberstdorf 1 3 Sprint C
2006-12-21 OPA Hochfilzen 1 73 10 km C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - 1 1
2013/2014 - - 2 11
2012/2013 - - 3 18
2011/2012 - - 4 14
2010/2011 - - - 14
2009/2010 - - 3 11
2008/2009 - - 4 18
2007/2008 - - 1 12
2006/2007 - - 2 8
2004/2005 - - - -
2003/2004 - - - -

Info

Name Katerina Smutna
Nation Austria
Born35 y (13.Jun 1983)
Results2001 - 2019
MaratonNo.94 (1734 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages003
World Cup Distance005
World Cup Sprint0015
World Cup Victories0020