Login

Anna Zherebyateva

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2019/2020 100 (10 pts) 999 999 35 999
2018/2019 64 (56 pts) 50 (48) 999 DNF 999
2017/2018 88 (13 pts) 66 (13) 999 999
2016/2017 999 999 84 (36)
2015/2016 999 999 135 (5)

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-03 W23C Oberwiesenthal 13 29 10 km C
2020-03-01 Lahti 7 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2020-02-29 Lahti 38 50 10 km C
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 52 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2020-01-19 Nové Město na Moravě 34 45 10 km C Pursuit
2020-01-18 Nové Město na Moravě 45 10 10 km F
2020-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 35 - Stage Race
2020-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 35 28 10 km F Mass Start
2020-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 40 - Sprint C
2020-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 43 31 10 km C Mass Start
2020-01-01 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 33 35 10 km C Pursuit
2019-12-31 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 35 10 10 km F
2019-12-29 TDS Lenzerheide 69 - Sprint F
2019-12-28 TDS Lenzerheide 51 43 10 km F Mass Start
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 7 12-1 4x5 km Relay
2019-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 48 - Stage Race
2019-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 56 47 10 km F Handicap
2019-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 42 3 10 km C
2019-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 81 - Sprint C
2019-11-17 NE Olos - Muonio 10 79 10 km F
2019-11-16 NE Olos - Muonio 19 107 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-17 Falun 45 18 10 km F
2019-03-10 Holmenkollen 32 21 30 km C Mass Start
2019-02-17 Cogne 30 34 10 km C
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 7 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2019-01-25 W23C Lahti 6 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C Lahti 7 52 10 km F
2019-01-20 Otepää 10 15 10 km C
2019-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2019-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme DNF 25 10 km C Mass Start
2019-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 27 30 10 km F Pursuit
2019-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 33 35 10 km C Mass Start
2019-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 65 - Sprint F
2018-12-30 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 28 59 10 km F
2018-12-29 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 56 - Sprint F
2018-12-09 Beitostølen 2 13-2 4x5 km Relay
2018-12-08 Beitostølen 29 10 15 km F
2018-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 27 - Stage Race
2018-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 24 35 10 km C Handicap
2018-12-01 NOR Lillehammer 32 2 10 km F
2018-11-30 NOR Lillehammer 63 - Sprint F
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 26 8 10 km C
2018-11-15 NE Ounasvaara 5 24 10 km C
2018-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 7 50 10 km F
2018-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 9 55 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 6 52 10 km C
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final DNF - Stage Race
2018-03-18 WCF Falun DNS 40 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 WCF Falun 33 58 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun 72 - Sprint F
2018-03-04 Lahti 21 3 10 km C
2018-02-25 EEC Kononovskaya DNS - Sprint C
2018-02-24 EEC Kononovskaya DNS 36 10 km F
2018-02-15 NC Syktyvkar DNS - Sprint C
2018-02-14 NC Syktyvkar 14 80 10 km F
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 37 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 45 - Sprint F
2018-01-21 Planica 28 1 10 km C
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 43 59 10 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 60 31 10 km F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 41 51 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 43 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 41 44 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 34 31 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 85 - Sprint C
2017-11-18 NE Gällivare 5 36 10 km C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 32 56 5 km F
2017-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 23 86 10 km F
2017-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 9 107 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 34 36 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 36 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar DNS - Sprint F
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 48 26 10 km F
2017-02-19 NC Syktyvkar 5 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-15 NC Syktyvkar 64 10 km C
2017-02-05 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 3-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2017-02-03 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 16 26 Duathlon 5+5km
2017-02-01 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 14 33 5 km F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 57 61 10 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 51 - Sprint C
2016-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 7 107 10 km C
2016-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 35 - Sprint C
2016-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 46 136 5 km F
2016-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 57 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 44 14 10 km F
2015-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 40 - Sprint C
2015-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 37 5 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-03 W23C Oberwiesenthal 13 29 10 km C
2019-01-25 W23C Lahti 6 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C Lahti 7 52 10 km F
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 37 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 45 - Sprint F
2017-02-05 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 3-3 4x3.3 km Relay
2017-02-03 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 16 26 Duathlon 5+5km
2017-02-01 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 14 33 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar 6 52 10 km C
2018-02-15 NC Syktyvkar DNS - Sprint C
2018-02-14 NC Syktyvkar 14 80 10 km F
2017-04-01 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 34 36 30 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 36 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-19 NC Syktyvkar 5 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-02-15 NC Syktyvkar 64 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-01-25 W23C Lahti 6 15 km C Mass Start
2017-02-05 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 3-3 4x3.3 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2019/2020 - - - -
2018/2019 - - 1 8
2017/2018 - - - 2
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -

Info

Name Anna Zherebyateva
Nation Russia
Born23 y (24.Feb 1997)
Results2016 - 2020
MaratonNo.508 (65 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Distance001
World Cup Victories001

World U23 Championship Medals

15 km C Mass Start Lahti 2019
10 km C Ulrichen 2018

World Junior Championship Medals

4x3.3 km Relay Soldier Hollow, UT 2017