Sign in Sign up

Anders Södergren

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Scandinavian
Cup
2015/2016 999 999 999
2014/2015 118 (18 pts) 69 (18) 999 64 (26)
2013/2014 119 (24 pts) 71 (24) 999 DNF 999
2012/2013 81 (49 pts) 52 (49) 999 8 (235)
2011/2012 54 (150 pts) 32 (150) 999 42 (60)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1996/97
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Gålå 10 136 50 km C
2017-03-25 NC Umeå 5 180 50 km F
2017-02-05 NC Söderhamn 8 119 Duathlon 15+15km
2017-02-04 NC Söderhamn 4 1-2 3x10 km Relay
2017-02-01 NC Söderhamn 9 223 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-19 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 8 - 54 km C Mass Start
2016-03-06 SSC Vasaloppet 25 - 90 km C Mass Start
2016-02-13 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 26 - 30 km C Mass Start
2016-02-07 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 13 - 65 km C Mass Start
2016-01-31 FMC, SSC Marcialonga 34 - 70 km C Mass Start
2016-01-28 NC Piteå 3-1 3x10 km Relay
2016-01-27 NC Piteå 8 206 15 km C
2015-11-21 NE Bruksvallarna 25 3 15 km F
2015-11-20 NE Bruksvallarna 36 3 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-28 SSC Årefjällsloppet 7 36 47 km C Mass Start
2015-03-21 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 27 34 54 km C Mass Start
2015-03-14 Holmenkollen 17 34 50 km F Mass Start
2015-03-08 SSC Vasaloppet 20 132 90 km C Mass Start
2015-03-01 WSC Falun 15 25 50 km C Mass Start
2015-02-15 Östersund 27 29 15 km F
2015-01-31 NC Örebro 186 15 km F
2015-01-29 NC Örebro 62-2 3x10 km Relay
2015-01-28 NC Örebro 6 106 Duathlon 15+15km
2015-01-17 SSC La Diagonela 13 62 43 km C Mass Start
2015-01-11 SCAN Falun 10 103 Duathlon 15+15km
2015-01-09 SCAN Falun DNS 295 15 km F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 65 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 59 79 15 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 73 83 10 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 106 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-23 Sochi 7 21 50 km F Mass Start
2014-02-09 Sochi 13 25 Duathlon 15+15km
2014-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS 17 15 km C
2014-01-18 NC Umeå DNS 198 15 km C
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2014-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 30 9 km F Handicap
2014-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 43 7 10 km C
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 29 42 36 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 41 56 15 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 91 - Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 67 - Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 24 50 4.5 km F Prolog
2013-12-14 Davos 16 31 30 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen 11 29 50 km F Mass Start
2013-03-03 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 28 50 km C Mass Start
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 19 29 Duathlon 15+15km
2013-02-17 Davos 31 38 15 km F
2013-01-19 La Clusaz 32 30 15 km C Mass Start
2013-01-13 FMC, SSC Jizerska Padesatka 7 - 50 km C Mass Start
2013-01-06 SCAN Östersund 2 181 15 km F
2013-01-04 SCAN Östersund 4 175 15 km C
2012-12-16 SCAN Sjusjøen 5 101 30 km C Mass Start
2012-12-14 SCAN Sjusjøen 3 272 15 km F
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 37 - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 22 57 15 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 50 102 10 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 95 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 16 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2012-11-24 Gällivare 35 42 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-17 FMC, SSC Birkebeinerrennet 4 - 54 km C Mass Start
2012-03-10 Holmenkollen 21 24 50 km C Mass Start
2012-03-03 Lahti 17 22 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-02-18 Szklarska Poręba 27 32 15 km C
2012-02-12 Nové Město 3 3-3 4x10 km Relay
2012-02-11 Nové Město 13 26 30 km C Mass Start
2012-01-22 Otepää 21 31 15 km C
2012-01-15 SCAN Åsarna 3 281 15 km C
2011-12-17 Rogla 19 24 15 km C Mass Start
2011-12-10 Davos 30 29 30 km F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 57 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 65 46 15 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 39 29 10 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 96 - Sprint C
2011-11-19 Sjusjøen 25 49 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-04-02 SSC Norefjellsrennet 4 - 66 km C Mass Start
2011-03-20 WCF World Cup Final 23 - Stage Race
2011-03-20 WCF Falun 37 16 15 km F Handicap
2011-03-19 WCF Falun 15 33 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-03-18 WCF Falun 19 6 3.3 km C Prolog
2011-03-16 WCF Stockholm 46 - Sprint C
2011-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 14 16 50 km F Mass Start
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 1-3 4x10 km Relay
2011-03-01 WSC Holmenkollen 22 65 15 km C
2011-02-27 WSC Holmenkollen 20 20 Duathlon 15+15 km
2011-02-19 Drammen 43 68 15 km C
2011-01-22 Otepää 21 68 15 km C
2011-01-09 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2011-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme DNS 17 9 km F Handicap
2011-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 9 24 20 km C Mass Start
2011-01-06 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 24 34 35 km F Handicap
2011-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 48 - Sprint F
2011-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 29 51 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 59 - Sprint C
2011-01-01 TDS Oberhof 50 57 15 km C Handicap
2010-12-31 TDS Oberhof 57 64 3.75 km F Prolog
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 5 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 6 20 30 km F Mass Start
2010-12-11 Davos 28 42 15 km C
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 20 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 16 29 15 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 24 50 10 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 76 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 8 18-2 4x10 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 36 85 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 WCF World Cup Final 6 - Stage Race
2010-03-21 WCF Falun 6 5 15 km F Handicap
2010-03-20 WCF Falun 8 26 Duathlon 10+10 km
2010-03-19 WCF Falun 15 18 3,3 km C Prolog
2010-03-17 WCF Stockholm 40 - Sprint C
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 4 32 50 km F Mass Start
2010-03-06 Lahti 12 25 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-02-28 Vancouver 9 29 50 km C Mass Start
2010-02-24 Vancouver 6-3 4x10 km Relay
2010-02-20 Vancouver 10 34 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 25 3 15 km F
2010-02-05 Canmore 22 58 15 km F
2010-01-16 Otepää 12 57 15 km C
2010-01-10 SCAN Åsarna 4 376 15 km C
2010-01-09 SCAN Åsarna DNS 170 20 km F
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 64 74 15 km C
2009-11-21 Beitostølen DNS 85 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-14 Trondheim DNF 12 50 km C Mass Start
2009-03-08 Lahti 19 77 15 km F
2009-03-01 WSC Liberec DNS 9 50 km F Mass Start
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 16 Duathlon 15+15 km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 18 37 15 km C
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 1 58 15 km C
2009-01-24 Otepää 10 49 15 km C
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město DNS - Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 17 30 15 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 51 - Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 31 25 15 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 25 47 3,75 km F Prolog
2008-12-14 FMC La Sgambeda 5 - 40 km F Mass Start
2008-12-13 Davos 13 67 15 km C
2008-12-07 La Clusaz 2 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2008-12-06 La Clusaz 6 28 30 km F Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-16 WCF World Cup Final 25 - Stage Race
2008-03-16 WCF Bormio 21 27 15 km F Handicap
2008-03-15 WCF Bormio 28 6 20 km C Mass Start
2008-03-14 WCF Bormio 6 71 3,3 km F Prolog
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 1 67 50 km F
2008-02-24 Falun 8 6-3 4x10 km Relay
2008-02-23 Falun 3 6 Duathlon 15+15 km
2008-02-16 Liberec 5 29 11.4 km F
2008-02-09 Otepää 7 24 15 km C
2008-01-26 Canmore 43 - Sprint F
2008-01-25 Canmore 8 54 15 km F
2008-01-22 Canmore 7 10 Duathlon 15+15 km
2008-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 16 - Stage Race
2008-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 6 22 10 km F Handicap
2008-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 36 14 20 km C Mass Start
2008-01-04 TDS Asiago 24 29 Sprint F
2008-01-02 TDS Nové Město 14 52 15 km C
2008-01-01 TDS Nové Město 19 14 15 km F Handicap
2007-12-30 TDS Praha 42 - Sprint F
2007-12-29 TDS Nové Město 21 8 15 km F Handicap
2007-12-28 TDS Nové Město 8 66 4.5 km C Prolog
2007-12-09 Davos 3 3-3 4x10 km Relay
2007-12-08 Davos 20 76 15 km C
2007-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 88 15 km C
2007-11-25 Beitostølen 7 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2007-11-24 Beitostølen 3 79 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 Falun 7 3-3 4x10 km Relay
2007-03-24 Falun 4 8 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-03-11 Lahti 11 28 15 km C
2007-03-04 WSC Sapporo 14 3 50 km C Mass Start
2007-03-02 WSC Sapporo 3-4 4x10 km Relay
2007-02-28 WSC Sapporo 10 116 15 km F
2007-02-24 WSC Sapporo 8 6 Duathlon 15+15 km
2007-02-16 Changchun DNS 36 15 km F
2007-01-27 Otepää 22 54 15 km C
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 16 - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 12 16 11 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 18 20 30 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 41 - Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 40 70 15 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 5 49 Duathlon 10+10 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 48 - Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 5 3-3 4x10 km Relay
2006-12-16 La Clusaz 4 4 30 km F Mass Start
2006-12-13 Cogne 5 87 15 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 3 72 15 km C
2006-11-18 Gällivare 40 95 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-19 Sapporo 3 4 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 1 62 50 km F
2006-02-26 Torino 6 8 50 km F Mass Start
2006-02-19 Torino 7-3 4x10 km Relay
2006-02-17 Torino 10 92 15 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 5 8 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-02-05 Davos 11 77 15 km C
2006-01-21 Oberstdorf 2 9 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme 12 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme 6 19 30 km F Mass Start
2006-01-07 Otepää 9 48 15 km C
2005-12-17 Canmore 12 21 30 km C Mass Start
2005-12-15 Canmore 11 51 15 km F
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 73 15 km F
2005-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 18 63 15 km C
2005-11-20 Beitostølen 8 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostølen 41 71 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-20 Falun 3 3-3 4x10 km Relay
2005-03-19 Falun 14 12 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 5 50 50 km C
2005-03-06 Lahti 12 81 15 km F
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 9 7 50 km C Mass Start
2005-02-24 WSC Oberstdorf 7 3-2 4x10 km Relay
2005-02-20 WSC Oberstdorf 5 15 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 15 105 15 km F
2005-02-12 Reit im Winkl 26 84 15 km F
2005-01-15 Nové Město 39 77 15 km F
2005-01-08 Otepää 11 54 15 km C
2004-12-18 Ramsau am Dachstein 2 27 30 km F Mass Start
2004-12-12 Val di Fiemme 10 3-1 4x10 km Relay
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme 11 28 Duathlon 15+15 km
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 66 71 15 km C
2004-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 57 79 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-14 Pragelato 35 54 30 km F
2004-03-07 Lahti 32 80 15 km C
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 16 77 50 km F
2004-02-13 Oberstdorf 5 5 Duathlon 15+15 km
2004-02-07 La Clusaz 5 1-1 4x10 km Relay
2004-02-06 La Clusaz 7 28 15 km F
2004-01-18 Nové Město 44 - Sprint F
2004-01-17 Nové Město 19 61 15 km C
2004-01-06 Falun 10 4 Duathlon 15+15 km
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 20 90 10 km F
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 3 11 Duathlon 15+15 km
2003-12-13 Davos 3 28 15 km C
2003-12-06 Toblach / Dobbiaco 17 10 30 km F Mass Start
2003-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 15 Duathlon 15+15 km
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 3 83 15 km C
2003-11-22 Beitostølen 16 54 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-23 Falun 1 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2003-03-22 Falun 7 9 Duathlon 10+10 km
2003-03-08 Holmenkollen 12 54 50 km C
2003-03-01 WSC Val di Fiemme 35 50 km F
2003-02-25 WSC Val di Fiemme 13-1 4x10 km Relay
2003-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 13 Duathlon 10+10 km
2003-02-19 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 8 30 km C Mass Start
2003-02-15 Asiago 20 3 10 km C
2003-01-04 Kavgolovo 21 66 10 km F
2002-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 2 28 Duathlon 10+10 km
2002-12-14 Cogne 4 25 30 km C Mass Start
2002-12-08 Davos 6 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2002-12-07 Davos 10 54 15 km F
2002-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 12 44 15 km C
2002-11-24 Kiruna 4 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2002-11-23 Kiruna 9 56 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-03-16 Holmenkollen 4 44 50 km F
2002-03-10 Falun 2 3-3 4x10 km Relay
2002-03-09 Falun 13 36 Duathlon 10+10 km
2002-03-02 Lahti 4 4 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-03-17 Falun 37 43 15 km C
2001-03-14 Borlänge 48 43 10 km F
2001-03-04 Kavgolovo 35 24 15 km F
2001-02-25 WSC Lahti 15 11 50 km F
2001-02-19 WSC Lahti 15 32 30 km C
2000-12-20 Davos 26 32 30 km C
2000-12-16 Brusson 37 34 Duathlon 10+10 km
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 44 30 15 km F
2000-11-29 Beitostølen 33 48 10 km F
2000-11-26 Beitostølen 14 15-3 4x10 km Relay
2000-11-25 Beitostølen 45 34 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-05 FMC Vasaloppet 18 - 90 km C Mass Start
2000-02-28 Stockholm 60 - Sprint C
2000-02-27 Falun 4 2-2 4x10 km Relay F
2000-02-26 Falun 41 22 15 km F
2000-02-20 FMC Transjurassienne 28 20 72 km F Mass Start
2000-02-16 Ulrichen 54 13 10 km F
1999-12-29 Kitzbühel 61 - Sprint F
1999-12-28 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25 - Sprint F
1999-12-27 Engelberg 67 - Sprint C
1999-11-28 Kiruna 20 -1 4x10 km Relay F
1999-11-27 Kiruna 32 - 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1999-03-13 Falun 56 - 30 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1997-03-09 Falun 15 23-4 4x10 km Relay
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 26 4 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-01 WSC Falun 15 25 50 km C Mass Start
2014-02-23 Sochi 7 21 50 km F Mass Start
2014-02-09 Sochi 13 25 Duathlon 15+15km
2013-03-03 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 28 50 km C Mass Start
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 19 29 Duathlon 15+15km
2011-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 14 16 50 km F Mass Start
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 1-3 4x10 km Relay
2011-03-01 WSC Holmenkollen 22 65 15 km C
2011-02-27 WSC Holmenkollen 20 20 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-02-28 Vancouver 9 29 50 km C Mass Start
2010-02-24 Vancouver 6-3 4x10 km Relay
2010-02-20 Vancouver 10 34 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 25 3 15 km F
2009-03-01 WSC Liberec DNS 9 50 km F Mass Start
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 16 Duathlon 15+15 km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 18 37 15 km C
2007-03-04 WSC Sapporo 14 3 50 km C Mass Start
2007-03-02 WSC Sapporo 3-4 4x10 km Relay
2007-02-28 WSC Sapporo 10 116 15 km F
2007-02-24 WSC Sapporo 8 6 Duathlon 15+15 km
2006-02-26 Torino 6 8 50 km F Mass Start
2006-02-19 Torino 7-3 4x10 km Relay
2006-02-17 Torino 10 92 15 km C
2006-02-12 Torino 5 8 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 9 7 50 km C Mass Start
2005-02-24 WSC Oberstdorf 7 3-2 4x10 km Relay
2005-02-20 WSC Oberstdorf 5 15 Duathlon 15+15 km
2005-02-17 WSC Oberstdorf 15 105 15 km F
2003-03-01 WSC Val di Fiemme 35 50 km F
2003-02-25 WSC Val di Fiemme 13-1 4x10 km Relay
2003-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 13 Duathlon 10+10 km
2003-02-19 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 8 30 km C Mass Start
2001-02-25 WSC Lahti 15 11 50 km F
2001-02-19 WSC Lahti 15 32 30 km C
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 26 4 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Gålå 10 136 50 km C
2017-03-25 NC Umeå 5 180 50 km F
2017-02-05 NC Söderhamn 8 119 Duathlon 15+15km
2017-02-04 NC Söderhamn 4 1-2 3x10 km Relay
2017-02-01 NC Söderhamn 9 223 15 km C
2016-01-28 NC Piteå 3-1 3x10 km Relay
2016-01-27 NC Piteå 8 206 15 km C
2015-01-31 NC Örebro 186 15 km F
2015-01-29 NC Örebro 62-2 3x10 km Relay
2015-01-28 NC Örebro 6 106 Duathlon 15+15km
2014-01-18 NC Umeå DNS 198 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-01-28 NC Piteå 3-1 3x10 km Relay
2010-02-24 Vancouver 6-3 4x10 km Relay
2009-02-14 Valdidentro 1 58 15 km C
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 1 67 50 km F
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 1 62 50 km F
2003-03-23 Falun 1 2-3 4x10 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - - 2
2013/2014 - - - 3
2012/2013 - - - 2
2011/2012 - - - 8
2010/2011 - - 2 12
2009/2010 - - 3 7
2008/2009 1 1 3 7
2007/2008 1 3 10 18
2006/2007 - 1 5 10
2005/2006 1 3 5 9
2004/2005 - 1 2 7
2003/2004 - 4 7 12
2002/2003 - 1 5 9
2001/2002 - - 2 3
2000/2001 - - - 1
1999/2000 - - - 2

Info

Name Anders Södergren
Nation Sweden
Born41 y (17.May 1977)
Results1997 - 2017
MaratonNo.45 (3866 pts)

Olympic Medals

4x10 km Relay Vancouver 2010
4x10 km Relay Torino 2006

World Championship Medals

4x10 km Relay Holmenkollen 2011
Duathlon 15+15 km Liberec 2009
4x10 km Relay Sapporo 2007
50 km F Val di Fiemme 2003
4x10 km Relay Val di Fiemme 2003
World Cup Total 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Distance014
World Cup Total003
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages004
World Cup Distance31444
World Cup Victories31444