Login

Hamza Dursun

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-13 BC Gerede - Bolu 6 46 10 km F
2020-03-12 BC Gerede - Bolu 3 45 10 km C
2020-03-01 BC Dvorišta - Pale DNS 64 10 km F
2020-02-29 BC Dvorišta - Pale 15 64 10 km F
2020-02-26 BC Mavrovo DNS 41 10 km F
2020-02-25 BC Mavrovo DNS 41 10 km F
2020-02-09 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 48 240 15 km F
2020-02-08 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano DNS 243 15 km C
2020-02-07 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 48 - Sprint F
2020-01-21 BC Zlatibor 3 22 Sprint F
2020-01-20 BC Zlatibor 2 51 10 km C
2019-12-21 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 67 42 10 km F
2019-12-20 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 47 43 15 km C
2019-12-19 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 37 - Sprint F
2019-12-14 Davos 72 - Sprint F
2019-11-17 NE Olos - Muonio DNS 193 15 km F
2019-11-16 NE Olos - Muonio 70 237 10 km C
2019-11-15 NE Olos - Muonio 46 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-24 BC Gerede - Bolu 4 56 15 km F
2019-03-23 BC Gerede - Bolu 5 57 10 km C
2019-03-12 UVS Krasnoyarsk DNS 29 30 km F Mass Start
2019-03-06 UVS Krasnoyarsk 31 - Sprint F
2019-03-04 UVS Krasnoyarsk 31 33 10 km F Pursuit
2019-03-03 UVS Krasnoyarsk 33 49 10 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 26 28-1 Team Sprint C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 62 67 Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 72 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 28 23-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-16 Pyeongchang 92 63 15 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 72 - Sprint C
2018-01-21 BC Erzurum 5 44 10 km F
2018-01-20 BC Erzurum 4 40 10 km C
2018-01-19 BC Erzurum 3 40 10 km C
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee DSQ 314 15 km C
2017-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 104 - Sprint F
2017-12-09 Davos 97 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-25 BC Bansko 7 28 10 km F
2017-03-24 BC Bansko 5 15 10 km C
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 80 71 15 km C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 89 - Sprint F
2017-02-15 BC Mavrovo 6 56 10 km F
2017-02-14 BC Mavrovo 5 52 10 km F
2017-02-05 BC Ravna Gora 14 71 10 km F
2017-02-04 BC Ravna Gora 10 89 10 km C
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 29 27 Sprint C
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 53 52 10 km F Handicap
2017-01-30 UVS Almaty 52 52 10 km C
2017-01-08 BC Gerede - Bolu 2 36 10 km F
2017-01-07 BC Gerede - Bolu 2 36 10 km C
2016-12-18 OPA Ulrichen 53 260 15 km F Mass Start
2016-12-17 OPA Ulrichen 44 179 15 km C
2016-12-16 OPA Ulrichen 57 - Sprint C
2016-12-12 OPA Valdidentro 60 284 15 km F
2016-12-11 OPA Valdidentro 70 268 15 km C
2016-11-20 NE Saariselkä 53 472 15 km F
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä 55 - Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 59 458 10 km C
2016-11-13 NE Olos - Muonio 65 180 15 km F
2016-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 74 209 10 km C
2016-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 75 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-01-20 BC Gerede - Bolu 10 37 10 km F
2016-01-19 BC Gerede - Bolu 12 36 5 km C
2016-01-10 OPA Planica 70 165 15 km F
2016-01-09 OPA Planica 84 177 15 km C
2016-01-08 OPA Planica 87 - Sprint F
2015-12-13 SCAN Vuokatti 173 195 15 km F
2015-12-12 SCAN Vuokatti 144 - Sprint F
2015-12-11 SCAN Vuokatti 149 165 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-01 UVS Štrbské Pleso 37 57 30 km F Mass Start
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 44 14 10 km C
2015-01-25 UVS Štrbské Pleso 47 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 67 60 10 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 70 41 Duathlon 10+10km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme DNS - Sprint F
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 42 30 10 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 30 22 15 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 28 28 Sprint C
2013-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 6 5 15 km F
2013-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 55 4 10 km C
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 58 38 10 km F
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 64 - Sprint C
2013-12-12 UVS Val di Fiemme 62 63 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 19 19-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 65 11 10 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 74 - Sprint F
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld in Tirol 30 25 Sprint F
2012-01-17 YOG Seefeld in Tirol 28 21 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-17 EYOF Liberec 68 78 7.5 km F
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 69 - Sprint C
2011-02-14 EYOF Liberec 77 82 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 26 28-1 Team Sprint C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 62 67 Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 72 - Sprint F
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 28 23-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-16 Pyeongchang 92 63 15 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 72 - Sprint C
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 80 71 15 km C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 89 - Sprint F
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 67 60 10 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 70 41 Duathlon 10+10km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme DNS - Sprint F
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 19 19-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 65 11 10 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 74 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 42 30 10 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 30 22 15 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 28 28 Sprint C

Info

Name Hamza Dursun
Nation Turkey
Born26 y (11.Feb 1994)
Results2011 - 2020