Login

Ermil Vokuev

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2019/2020 110 (17 pts) 65 (17) 999 1 (611)
2018/2019 999 999 2 (702)
2017/2018 999 999 2 (392)
2016/2017 115 (19 pts) 101 (7) 66 (12) 36 14 (224)
2015/2016 999 999 15 (175)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-08 Holmenkollen 23 29 50 km C Mass Start
2020-03-01 EEC Kononovskaya 15 21 Duathlon 15+15 km
2020-02-27 EEC Kononovskaya 4 4 Sprint C
2020-02-26 EEC Kononovskaya 23 43 15 km F
2020-02-23 EEC Moscow 4 2 Sprint F
2020-02-09 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Sprint C
2020-02-07 EEC Syktyvkar 4 78 15 km F
2020-02-01 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 8 - 42 km C Mass Start
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 53 - Sprint C
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 22 34 Duathlon 15+15 km
2020-01-19 Nové Město na Moravě 31 49 15 km C Pursuit
2020-01-18 Nové Město na Moravě 49 26 15 km F
2020-01-11 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 33 - 60 km C Mass Start
2019-12-14 SSC La Venosta 1 - 40 km C Mass Start
2019-12-03 EEC Vershina Tea 10 47 15 km C
2019-12-02 EEC Vershina Tea 25 22 Sprint F
2019-11-30 EEC Vershina Tea 35 58 15 km F
2019-11-29 EEC Vershina Tea 2 1 Sprint C
2019-11-14 EEC Shchuchinsk 5 4 10 km F
2019-11-13 EEC Shchuchinsk 1 82 10 km C
2019-11-12 EEC Shchuchinsk 2 3 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-13 SSC Ylläs-Levi 7 - 70 km C Mass Start
2019-04-07 NC Kononovskaya 7 5 50 km C Mass Start
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 35 23 15 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 35 6 Duathlon 15+15km
2019-03-30 NC Kononovskaya 5 6 Sprint C
2019-03-16 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 28 - 54 km C Mass Start
2019-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 3 4 Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-02-24 EEC Syktyvkar 8 5 Sprint F
2019-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 5 71 15 km C
2019-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk 9 1 Sprint F
2019-02-08 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 68 15 km C
2019-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 5 37 15 km F
2019-01-11 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 1 34 10 km C
2019-01-10 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 10 Sprint C
2018-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 17 26 30 km C
2018-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 3 6 Sprint F
2018-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 130 15 km F
2018-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 3 Sprint C
2018-12-02 SSC Livigno 13 - 30 km C Mass Start
2018-11-30 SSC Livigno 9 - 15 km C Prologue
2018-11-26 EEC Vershina Tea 19 38 15 km C
2018-11-25 EEC Vershina Tea 7 19 Sprint F
2018-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 63 42 10 km F
2018-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 5 1 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-14 SSC Ylläs-Levi 23 - 67 km C Mass Start
2018-03-25 NC Syktyvkar 6 14 Duathlon 15+15km
2018-03-24 NC Syktyvkar 6 3 Sprint C
2018-03-17 SSC Birkebeinerrennet 4 25 54 km C Mass Start
2018-02-28 EEC Kononovskaya 2 17 Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-25 EEC Kononovskaya 48 - Sprint C
2018-02-24 EEC Kononovskaya 7 49 15 km F
2018-02-11 EEC Moscow 6 2 Sprint F
2018-02-09 EEC Krasnogorsk 8 95 15 km C
2018-01-28 SSC Marcialonga 7 - 70 km C Mass Start
2018-01-20 SSC La Diagonela 12 - 65 km C Mass Start
2018-01-13 SSC Kaiser Maximilian Lauf 4 - 60 km C Mass Start
2017-12-02 SSC La Sgambeda 10 - 35 km C Mass Start
2017-11-26 SSC Pontresina 17 - 11 km C Prologue
2017-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 23 67 15 km F
2017-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 1 1 Sprint C
2017-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 7 19 Sprint F
2017-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 3 36 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-08 SSC Ylläs-Levi 18 - 67 km C Mass Start
2017-04-02 NC Khanty-Mansiysk DNS 15 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 22 36 15 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 9 16 Sprint C
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 6 24 Duathlon 15+15km
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 12 20 Duathlon 15+15 km
2017-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 43 - Sprint F
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 1 58 15 km F
2017-02-19 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 4 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-02-03 Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 19 21 Sprint C
2017-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski 36 - Stage Race
2017-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 40 35 9 km F Handicap
2017-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 25 35 15 km C Mass Start
2017-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 30 41 10 km F
2017-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 39 35 15 km F Handicap
2017-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 32 35 Duathlon 10+10km
2017-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 37 53 10 km C Mass Start
2016-12-31 TDS Val Müstair 42 - Sprint F
2016-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 24 20 Sprint F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 16 54 15 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 2 5 Sprint C
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 8 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2016-12-17 La Clusaz DNF 41 15 km F Mass Start
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä 10 24 Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 9 509 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-01 NC Tyumen DNS 6 50 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 20 15 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 6 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 12 14 Duathlon 15+15km
2016-02-29 EEC Syktyvkar 5 4 Duathlon 15+15 km
2016-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Sprint C
2016-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 11 103 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya 9 24 50 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 33 42 15 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 9 4 Sprint F
2015-03-11 Drammen 23 18 Sprint C
2015-03-07 Lahti 47 - Sprint F
2015-02-28 EEC Rybinsk 9 4 Sprint C
2015-02-25 EEC Rybinsk 29 10 15 km F
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 8 Sprint C
2014-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 28 30 km C
2014-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 2 4 Sprint C
2014-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 28 28 15 km F
2014-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 7 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 8 Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 49 29 15 km C
2014-03-02 Lahti 49 27 15 km F
2014-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 7 82 15 km C
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 14 6 Duathlon 15+15 km
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 4 77 15 km C
2014-01-29 W23C Val di Fiemme 17 8 Sprint F
2013-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 16 19 Sprint F
2013-12-21 UVS Val di Fiemme 2 9 30 km C Mass Start
2013-12-19 UVS Val di Fiemme 2 2-3 4x10 km Relay
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 4 107 10 km F
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 30 3 Sprint C
2013-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 41 35 15 km F
2013-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 1 28 Sprint F
2013-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 7 15 Sprint C
2013-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 25 55 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 6 33 Duathlon 10+10 km
2013-03-02 EEC Syktyvkar 32 - Sprint C
2013-01-26 W23C Liberec 13 31 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 14-2 Team Sprint F
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 19 10 km C
2012-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 35 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 2-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 6 8 Duathlon 10+10 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 87 10 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 5 16 Sprint F
2011-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 65 67 15 km C
2011-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 18 68 15 km F
2011-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 20 30 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 37 83 Duathlon 15+15 km
2010-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 14 150 15 km C
2010-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 69 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 8 Sprint C
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 14 6 Duathlon 15+15 km
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 4 77 15 km C
2014-01-29 W23C Val di Fiemme 17 8 Sprint F
2013-01-26 W23C Liberec 13 31 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 2-2 4x5 km Relay
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 6 8 Duathlon 10+10 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 87 10 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 5 16 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-07 NC Kononovskaya 7 5 50 km C Mass Start
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 35 23 15 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 35 6 Duathlon 15+15km
2019-03-30 NC Kononovskaya 5 6 Sprint C
2018-03-25 NC Syktyvkar 6 14 Duathlon 15+15km
2018-03-24 NC Syktyvkar 6 3 Sprint C
2017-04-02 NC Khanty-Mansiysk DNS 15 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 22 36 15 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 9 16 Sprint C
2017-03-25 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 6 24 Duathlon 15+15km
2016-04-01 NC Tyumen DNS 6 50 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 20 15 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 6 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 12 14 Duathlon 15+15km
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya 9 24 50 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 33 42 15 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 9 4 Sprint F
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 8 Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 49 29 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-02-09 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Sprint C
2019-12-14 SSC La Venosta 1 - 40 km C Mass Start
2019-11-13 EEC Shchuchinsk 1 82 10 km C
2019-01-11 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 1 34 10 km C
2018-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 1 3 Sprint C
2017-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 1 1 Sprint C
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 1 58 15 km F
2016-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 1 1 Sprint C
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 8 Sprint C
2013-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 1 28 Sprint F
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 2-2 4x5 km Relay
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2019/2020 - - - 2
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - 3
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - - 1
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - - -
2010/2011 - - - -

Info

Name Ermil Vokuev
Nation Russia
Born28 y (29.Mar 1992)
Results2011 - 2020
MaratonNo.942 (44 pts)
Fantasy game $3017 p

World U23 Championship Medals

Sprint C Almaty 2015

World Junior Championship Medals

4x5 km Relay Erzurum 2012
10 km C Erzurum 2012