Login

Katerina Paul

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-02-09 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 41 91 7.5 km F
2020-02-08 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 41 103 10 km C
2020-02-07 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 30 30 Sprint F
2020-01-04 OPA Campra 38 - Sprint C
2019-12-21 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee DNS 302 10 km F
2019-12-20 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 41 304 10 km C
2019-12-19 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 20 22 Sprint F
2019-12-14 Davos 62 - Sprint F
2019-09-05 ANC Snow Farm 9 - 10 km C Mass Start
2019-09-04 ANC Snow Farm 12 - 5 km F
2019-09-03 ANC Snow Farm 2 3 Sprint C
2019-08-18 ANC Perisher Valley 2 - 5 km C
2019-08-17 ANC Perisher Valley 1 - Sprint F
2019-07-28 ANC Falls Creek 2 - 10 km F
2019-07-27 ANC Falls Creek 1 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-11 UVS Krasnoyarsk 37 40 15 km F Mass Start
2019-03-06 UVS Krasnoyarsk 29 29 Sprint F
2019-03-04 UVS Krasnoyarsk 40 42 5 km F Pursuit
2019-03-03 UVS Krasnoyarsk 42 29 5 km C
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 72 - Sprint F
2019-02-09 OPA Planica 35 37 10 km C
2019-02-08 OPA Planica 32 - Sprint F
2019-01-25 W23C Lahti 55 59 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C Lahti 58 3 10 km F
2019-01-21 W23C Lahti 32 - Sprint C
2018-12-23 OPA Valdidentro 36 143 10 km C Mass Start
2018-12-22 OPA Valdidentro 44 80 10 km F
2018-12-21 OPA Valdidentro 40 - Sprint F
2018-09-06 ANC Snow Farm 8 - 10 km C Mass Start
2018-09-05 ANC Snow Farm 9 - Sprint F
2018-09-04 ANC Snow Farm 8 - 5 km F
2018-08-19 ANC Falls Creek 3 - 5 km C
2018-08-18 ANC Falls Creek 8 - Sprint F
2018-07-21 ANC Perisher Valley 2 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-24 SCAN Trondheim 110 16 5 km C
2018-02-23 SCAN Trondheim 105 - Sprint F
2018-02-02 W23C Ulrichen DNF 51 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 52 2 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 48 - Sprint F
2018-01-06 OPA Campra DNS 73 10 km F
2018-01-05 OPA Campra 28 28 Sprint C
2017-12-17 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee DNF 64 10 km F Mass Start
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 71 66 10 km C
2017-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 55 - Sprint F
2017-12-09 Davos 74 - Sprint F
2017-09-08 ANC Snow Farm 9 - Sprint C
2017-09-07 ANC Snow Farm 16 - 5 km F
2017-08-20 ANC Falls Creek 5 - 10 km F
2017-08-19 ANC Falls Creek 2 - Sprint C
2017-07-23 ANC Perisher Valley 1 - 5 km C
2017-07-22 ANC Perisher Valley 2 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-08 Drammen 56 - Sprint C
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 15 13-4 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 17 9-2 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 68 - Sprint F
2017-02-18 Otepää 54 - Sprint F
2017-02-12 NC Otepää DNS 12 10 km C
2017-02-11 NC Otepää 9 10 Sprint F
2017-02-02 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 42 3 10 km F
2017-01-31 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 35 - Sprint C
2017-01-08 NC Soldier Hollow, UT 63 - Sprint C
2017-01-07 NC Soldier Hollow, UT DNS 143 10 km F
2016-12-11 NAC Sovereign Lake, BC 45 164 10 km F
2016-12-10 NAC Sovereign Lake, BC 28 129 Sprint C
2016-12-04 UST Rendezvous, MT 34 153 10 km C
2016-12-03 UST Rendezvous, MT 19 123 Sprint F
2016-09-11 ANC Snow Farm 6 - 5 km F
2016-09-10 ANC Snow Farm 11 - 10 km C Mass Start
2016-09-09 ANC Snow Farm 6 - Sprint C
2016-08-21 ANC Falls Creek 9 - 10 km C
2016-08-20 ANC Falls Creek 6 - Sprint F
2016-08-07 ANC Perisher Valley 2 - 5 km F
2016-08-06 ANC Perisher Valley 1 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-02-25 WJC Râșnov 55 58 10 km F
2016-02-23 WJC Râșnov 65 59 5 km C
2016-02-22 WJC Râșnov 46 - Sprint F
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 17 18 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 19 29 5 km C
2015-08-29 ANC Snow Farm 8 - 10 km C Mass Start
2015-08-28 ANC Snow Farm 3 - Sprint C
2015-08-16 ANC Falls Creek 6 - 10 km F
2015-08-15 ANC Falls Creek 1 - Sprint C
2015-07-26 ANC Perisher Valley 3 - 5 km C
2015-07-25 ANC Perisher Valley 2 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 55 57 Duathlon 5+5km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 60 10 5 km F
2015-02-03 WJC Almaty 50 - Sprint C
2015-01-17 NC Lackenhof DNS 72 5 km C
2015-01-10 NC Houghton, MI 39 - Sprint F
2015-01-05 NC Houghton, MI 76 - Sprint C
2014-12-07 UST Bozeman, MT 36 144 10 km C Mass Start
2014-11-29 UST Rendezvous, MT 51 14 10 km F
2014-11-28 UST Rendezvous, MT 44 187 Sprint F
2014-08-17 ANC Falls Creek 6 - 10 km C
2014-08-16 ANC Falls Creek 6 - Sprint F
2014-08-03 ANC Perisher Valley 7 - 5 km F
2014-08-02 ANC Perisher Valley 6 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-01-10 NC Soldier Hollow, UT 29 - Sprint C
2014-01-05 NC Soldier Hollow, UT 70 - Sprint F
2013-08-18 ANC Perisher Valley 8 - 5 km F
2013-08-17 ANC Perisher Valley 9 - Sprint C
2013-07-28 ANC Falls Creek 10 - 5 km C
2013-07-27 ANC Falls Creek 8 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 72 - Sprint F
2019-01-25 W23C Lahti 55 59 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C Lahti 58 3 10 km F
2019-01-21 W23C Lahti 32 - Sprint C
2018-02-02 W23C Ulrichen DNF 51 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 52 2 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 48 - Sprint F
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 15 13-4 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 17 9-2 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 68 - Sprint F
2017-02-02 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 42 3 10 km F
2017-01-31 W23C Soldier Hollow, UT 35 - Sprint C
2016-02-25 WJC Râșnov 55 58 10 km F
2016-02-23 WJC Râșnov 65 59 5 km C
2016-02-22 WJC Râșnov 46 - Sprint F
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 55 57 Duathlon 5+5km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 60 10 5 km F
2015-02-03 WJC Almaty 50 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-12 NC Otepää DNS 12 10 km C
2017-02-11 NC Otepää 9 10 Sprint F
2017-01-08 NC Soldier Hollow, UT 63 - Sprint C
2017-01-07 NC Soldier Hollow, UT DNS 143 10 km F
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 17 18 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 19 29 5 km C
2015-01-17 NC Lackenhof DNS 72 5 km C
2015-01-10 NC Houghton, MI 39 - Sprint F
2015-01-05 NC Houghton, MI 76 - Sprint C
2014-01-10 NC Soldier Hollow, UT 29 - Sprint C
2014-01-05 NC Soldier Hollow, UT 70 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-08-17 ANC Perisher Valley 1 - Sprint F
2019-07-27 ANC Falls Creek 1 - Sprint C
2017-07-23 ANC Perisher Valley 1 - 5 km C
2016-08-06 ANC Perisher Valley 1 - Sprint C
2015-08-15 ANC Falls Creek 1 - Sprint C

Info

Name Katerina Paul
Nation Australia
Born23 y (16.May 1996)
Results2014 - 2020