Sign in Sign up

Ina Lukonina

Biathlon profile

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2018/2019 999 999 42 (113)
2017/2018 999 999 47 (53)
2016/2017 999 999 74 (47)
2015/2016 999 999 55 (66)
2013/2014 999 999 999

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-06 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 7 107 50 km F Mass Start
2019-03-11 UVS Krasnoyarsk 10 9 15 km F Mass Start
2019-03-09 UVS Krasnoyarsk 5 3-3 3x5 km Relay
2019-03-04 UVS Krasnoyarsk 17 17 5 km F Pursuit
2019-03-03 UVS Krasnoyarsk 17 58 5 km C
2019-01-20 Otepšš 45 41 10 km C
2019-01-19 Otepšš 53 - Sprint C
2019-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 7 12 10 km F
2019-01-11 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 7 15 5 km C
2019-01-10 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 10 12 Sprint C
2018-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 43 - Sprint F
2018-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 20 62 10 km F
2018-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 27 27 Sprint C
2018-12-16 Davos 61 67 10 km F
2018-12-15 Davos 74 - Sprint F
2018-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 21 37 10 km F
2018-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 17 44 5 km C
2018-11-09 NE Olos - Muonio 23 22 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-02-11 EEC Moscow 34 - Sprint F
2018-02-09 EEC Krasnogorsk 24 57 10 km C
2017-12-22 EEC Syanki 9 28 5 km C
2017-12-21 EEC Syanki 17 29 5 km F
2017-12-20 EEC Syanki 28 14 Sprint F
2017-12-17 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 52 53 10 km F Mass Start
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 63 79 10 km C
2017-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 67 - Sprint F
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkš DNS 364 10 km F
2017-11-18 NE Saariselkš DNS - Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Saariselkš DNS 348 5 km C
2017-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio DNS 68 10 km F
2017-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio DNS 87 5 km C
2017-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio DNS - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 12 14 Sprint C
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 18 17 5 km F Handicap
2017-01-30 UVS Almaty 17 46 5 km C
2017-01-22 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 10 110 7.5 km F Handicap
2017-01-21 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 10 127 10 km C
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 12 18 10 km F
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 26 17 Sprint F
2017-01-12 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 13 16 10 km C
2016-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 60 - Sprint F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 61 27 10 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 64 - Sprint C
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 14 10-4 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-17 La Clusaz 57 60 10 km F Mass Start
2016-11-20 NE Saariselkš 28 284 10 km F
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkš DNS - Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkš 33 360 5 km C
2016-11-13 NE Olos - Muonio 11 71 10 km F
2016-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 20 88 5 km C
2016-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 14 16 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-04-02 FMC Ugra Ski Marathon 9 85 50 km F Mass Start
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 54 61 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 48 - Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 47 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-25 W23C R‚șnov 28 35 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C R‚șnov 37 37 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C R‚șnov 49 - Sprint F
2016-01-17 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 14 12 Duathlon 5+5 km
2016-01-16 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 28 21 Sprint F
2016-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 15 40 5 km C
2015-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 31 185 10 km C
2015-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 27 72 10 km F
2015-12-18 OPA Hochfilzen 32 - Sprint F
2015-12-12 Davos 46 23 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 50 30 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 15 16-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 48 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 52 - Sprint C
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 25 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-05 W23C Almaty 20 13 10 km F
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 25 23 Sprint C
2014-12-21 OPA Hochfilzen 31 83 5 km F
2014-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 22 28 5 km C
2014-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 32 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-02 NC Minsk - Vesnianka 7 5 Sprint C
2014-03-01 NC Minsk - Vesnianka 6 5 Sprint F
2014-02-20 SCAN Madona 30 28 10 km F
2014-02-19 SCAN Madona 42 - Sprint F
2014-02-03 WJC Val di Fiemme 13 13-1 4x3.3km Relay
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 22 52 5 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 41 21 Duathlon 5+5km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme 42 - Sprint F
2013-12-15 SCAN Vuokatti 20 49 10 km F
2013-12-14 SCAN Vuokatti 33 49 10 km C
2013-12-13 SCAN Vuokatti 37 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 36 39 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 32 35 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 48 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 12 13-1 4x3.3 km Relay
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 55 60 Duathlon 5+5 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum DNS 12 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 47 - Sprint F
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld in Tirol 18 21 Sprint F
2012-01-17 YOG Seefeld in Tirol 23 13 5 km C
2011-11-18 SCAN Vuokatti 34 130 10 km F
2011-11-16 SCAN Vuokatti 60 100 2.5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-17 EYOF Liberec 47 59 5 km F
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 48 - Sprint C
2011-02-14 EYOF Liberec 56 55 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-02-25 W23C R‚șnov 28 35 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C R‚șnov 37 37 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C R‚șnov 49 - Sprint F
2015-02-24 WSC Falun 50 30 10 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 15 16-1 Team Sprint F
2015-02-21 WSC Falun 48 46 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 52 - Sprint C
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 25 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-05 W23C Almaty 20 13 10 km F
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 25 23 Sprint C
2014-02-03 WJC Val di Fiemme 13 13-1 4x3.3km Relay
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 22 52 5 km C
2014-01-31 WJC Val di Fiemme 41 21 Duathlon 5+5km
2014-01-29 WJC Val di Fiemme 42 - Sprint F
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 36 39 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 32 35 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 48 - Sprint C
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 12 13-1 4x3.3 km Relay
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 55 60 Duathlon 5+5 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum DNS 12 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 47 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-01-22 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 10 110 7.5 km F Handicap
2017-01-21 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 10 127 10 km C
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 54 61 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 48 - Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 47 48 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-02 NC Minsk - Vesnianka 7 5 Sprint C
2014-03-01 NC Minsk - Vesnianka 6 5 Sprint F
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -

Info

Name Ina Lukonina
Nation Belarus
Born24 y (11.Jul 1994)
Results2011 - 2019