Login

Kamila Rajdlova

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2009/2010 59 (97 pts) 46 (53) 999 20 999
2008/2009 32 (209 pts) 25 (134) 69 (7) 22 999
2006/2007 34 (126 pts) 27 (82) 999 20 999
2005/2006 68 (31 pts) 52 (31) 999 999
2004/2005 73 (17 pts) 47 (17) 999 999
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2009/10 2008/09 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96
Olympics & World Champs World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 26 19 30 km F Mass Start
2010-02-27 Vancouver DNS 21 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 12 13-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver 23 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 25 10 10 km F
2010-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 20 - Stage Race
2010-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 21 21 9 km F Handicap
2010-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 11 25 10 km C Mass Start
2010-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 25 23 5 km C
2010-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 32 40 16 km F Handicap
2010-01-04 TDS Praha 53 - Sprint F
2010-01-03 TDS Oberhof 55 - Sprint C
2010-01-02 TDS Oberhof 34 58 10 km C Handicap
2010-01-01 TDS Oberhof 57 35 2.8 km F
2009-12-20 Rogla 35 30 15 km C Mass Start
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 23 55 10 km C
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 61 - Sprint C
2009-11-22 Beitostřlen 13 12-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-11-21 Beitostřlen 45 70 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-23 WCF World Cup Final 15 - Stage Race
2009-03-22 WCF Falun 10 16 10 km F Handicap
2009-03-21 WCF Falun 12 26 Duathlon 5+5 km
2009-03-20 WCF Falun 13 37 2.5 km F
2009-03-18 WCF Stockholm 36 - Sprint C
2009-03-14 Trondheim 13 40 30 km C Mass Start
2009-03-08 Lahti 21 24 10 km F
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 12 5-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 9 7-2 Team Sprint C
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 20 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 25 46 10 km C
2009-01-24 Otepää 30 10 10 km C
2009-01-04 TDS Tour de Ski 22 - Stage Race
2009-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 17 27 9 km F Handicap
2009-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 22 30 10 km C Mass Start
2009-01-01 TDS Nové Město 24 26 Sprint F
2008-12-31 TDS Nové Město 33 22 9 km C
2008-12-29 TDS Praha 31 - Sprint F
2008-12-28 TDS Oberhof 26 24 10 km C Handicap
2008-12-27 TDS Oberhof 24 12 2.8 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-24 Falun 12 27 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-03-17 Holmenkollen 14 25 30 km C
2007-03-11 Lahti 22 30 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 11 20 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 5 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 22 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2007-01-27 Otepää 10 28 10 km C
2007-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski 20 - Stage Race
2007-01-07 TDS Val di Fiemme 35 18 10 km F Handicap
2007-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 17 18 15 km C Mass Start
2007-01-05 TDS Asiago 38 - Sprint F
2007-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 10 38 10 km C
2007-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 16 42 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-12-31 TDS München 42 - Sprint F
2006-12-17 La Clusaz 3 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-12-13 Cogne DNS 37 10 km C
2006-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 42 10 km C
2006-11-19 Gällivare 4 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-11-18 Gällivare 35 56 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2006-03-11 Holmenkollen 36 22 30 km F
2006-03-08 Falun 26 39 Duathlon 5+5 km
2006-02-24 Torino 31 29 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-18 Torino 6 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 32 43 10 km C
2006-02-14 Torino 12 15-2 Team Sprint C
2006-02-05 Davos 34 24 10 km C
2006-01-07 Otepää 16 17 10 km C
2005-12-31 Nové Město 29 25 10 km F
2005-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 22 35 10 km C
2005-11-20 Beitostřlen 8 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-11-19 Beitostřlen 38 36 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-03-19 Falun 37 43 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 16 21 30 km C
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 24 30 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 6 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 40 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2005-01-16 Nové Město 56 - Sprint F
2005-01-15 Nové Město 36 24 10 km F
2004-12-11 Val di Fiemme 33 40 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 47 43 10 km C
2004-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 58 59 10 km F
2004-11-21 Gällivare 14 9-2 4x5 km Relay
2004-11-20 Gällivare 29 47 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2004-03-13 Pragelato 38 5 15 km F
2004-03-07 Lahti 27 28 10 km C
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 30 28 30 km F
2004-02-21 Umeĺ 14 8 10 km C
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf 14 21-2 Team Sprint F
2004-02-14 Oberstdorf 33 40 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2004-01-18 Nové Město 38 - Sprint F
2004-01-17 Nové Město 39 23 10 km C
2003-12-21 Ramsau am Dachstein 41 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-12-20 Ramsau am Dachstein 55 14 10 km F
2003-12-13 Davos 40 50 10 km C
2003-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 35 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 35 10 km C
2003-11-22 Beitostřlen 31 16 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2003-03-22 Falun 22 43 Duathlon 5+5 km
2003-03-20 Borlänge 45 - Sprint F
2003-03-16 Lahti 27 7 10 km F
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 20 17 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 8 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 31 26 10 km C
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 30 34 15 km C Mass Start
2003-01-19 Nové Město 10 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2003-01-18 Nové Město 44 16 10 km F
2002-12-14 Cogne DNS 44 15 km C Mass Start
2002-12-07 Davos 59 21 10 km F
2002-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 49 22 10 km C
2002-11-24 Kiruna 13 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2002-11-23 Kiruna 32 18 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2002-03-23 Birkebeinerrennet 27 132 58 km C Mass Start
2002-02-24 Salt Lake City 27 23 30 km C
2002-02-21 Salt Lake City 4 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2002-02-15 Salt Lake City 45 35 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-02-12 Salt Lake City 26 38 10 km C
2002-01-13 Nové Město 6 8-2 Team Sprint F
2002-01-12 Nové Město 23 30 5 km F
2001-12-16 Davos 10 5-1 4x5 km Relay
2001-12-15 Davos 55 59 10 km C
2001-12-12 Brusson 64 30 10 km F
2001-12-09 Cogne 54 - Sprint F
2001-12-08 Cogne 45 39 5 km C
2001-11-25 Kuopio 49 51 5 km F
2001-11-24 Kuopio 54 58 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2001-03-18 Falun 27 49 10 km C
2001-03-14 Borlänge 33 - 5 km F
2001-03-10 Holmenkollen 45 35 30 km C
2001-03-07 Holmenkollen 36 - Sprint C
2001-02-23 WSC Lahti 8 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2001-02-20 WSC Lahti 20 38 10 km C
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 29 27 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-15 WSC Lahti 22 42 15 km C
2001-02-04 Nové Město 15 15 Sprint F
2001-01-14 Soldier Hollow UT 35 - Sprint F
2001-01-10 Soldier Hollow UT 20 19 Duathlon 5+5 km
2000-12-17 Brusson DNS - Sprint F
2000-12-16 Brusson 49 50 10 km C
2000-12-09 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 9 6-2 4x3 km Relay
2000-12-08 Santa Caterina di Valfurva 37 12 10 km F
2000-11-29 Beitostřlen 61 21 5 km F
2000-11-26 Beitostřlen 6 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2000-11-25 Beitostřlen 29 28 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2000-03-18 Bormio 46 50 10 km F Pursuit
2000-03-17 Bormio 50 19 5 km C
2000-03-11 Holmenkollen 26 34 30 km C
2000-03-08 Holmenkollen 40 - Sprint C
2000-03-05 Lahti 42 59 15 km C Mass Start
2000-03-04 Lahti 8 5-2 4x5 km Relay
2000-01-13 Nové Město 10 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2000-01-12 Nové Město 30 18 10 km C
1999-12-12 Sappada 56 - Duathlon 5+7.5 km
1999-12-10 Sappada 66 - 10 km F
1999-11-27 Kiruna 53 - 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1999-02-27 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 44 15 30 km C
1999-02-23 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 51 52 10 km F Pursuit
1999-02-22 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 52 13 5 km C
1999-01-12 Nové Město 55 7 15 km F
1999-01-10 Nové Město 4 9-2 4x5 km Relay
1999-01-09 Nové Město 31 12 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1998-01-25 WJC Pontresina 34 - 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1997-02-16 WJC Canmore 38 8 15 km F
1997-02-14 WJC Canmore 4 4-1 4x5 km Relay
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 16 24 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
1996-01-13 Nové Město 70 - 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-02-27 Vancouver DNS 21 30 km C Mass Start
2010-02-25 Vancouver 12 13-2 4x5 km Relay
2010-02-19 Vancouver 23 25 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2010-02-15 Vancouver 25 10 10 km F
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 12 5-2 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-25 WSC Liberec 9 7-2 Team Sprint C
2009-02-21 WSC Liberec 20 37 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2009-02-19 WSC Liberec 25 46 10 km C
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 11 20 30 km C Mass Start
2007-03-01 WSC Sapporo 5 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 22 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2006-02-24 Torino 31 29 30 km F Mass Start
2006-02-18 Torino 6 6-2 4x5 km Relay
2006-02-16 Torino 32 43 10 km C
2006-02-14 Torino 12 15-2 Team Sprint C
2005-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 24 30 30 km C Mass Start
2005-02-21 WSC Oberstdorf 6 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2005-02-19 WSC Oberstdorf 40 30 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 20 17 30 km F
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 8 4-2 4x5 km Relay
2003-02-20 WSC Val di Fiemme 31 26 10 km C
2003-02-18 WSC Val di Fiemme 30 34 15 km C Mass Start
2002-02-24 Salt Lake City 27 23 30 km C
2002-02-21 Salt Lake City 4 8-2 4x5 km Relay
2002-02-15 Salt Lake City 45 35 Duathlon 5+5 km
2002-02-12 Salt Lake City 26 38 10 km C
2001-02-23 WSC Lahti 8 7-2 4x5 km Relay
2001-02-20 WSC Lahti 20 38 10 km C
2001-02-18 WSC Lahti 29 27 Duathlon 5+5 km
2001-02-15 WSC Lahti 22 42 15 km C
1999-02-27 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 44 15 30 km C
1999-02-23 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 51 52 10 km F Pursuit
1999-02-22 WSC Ramsau am Dachstein 52 13 5 km C
1998-01-25 WJC Pontresina 34 - 15 km C
1997-02-16 WJC Canmore 38 8 15 km F
1997-02-14 WJC Canmore 4 4-1 4x5 km Relay
1997-02-12 WJC Canmore 16 24 5 km C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2009/2010 - - - 6
2008/2009 - - 1 13
2006/2007 - - 2 9
2005/2006 - - - 4
2004/2005 - - - 2
2003/2004 - - - 3
2002/2003 - - - 2
2001/2002 - - - 2
2000/2001 - - - 4
1999/2000 - - - 2

Info

Name Kamila Rajdlova
Nation Czech Republic
Born41 y (22.Apr 1978)
Results1996 - 2010
MaratonNo.185 (627 pts)
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages001
World Cup Distance003
World Cup Victories003