Login

Maciej Starega

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
2019/2020 120 (14 pts) 999 72 (14) DNF 999
2018/2019 96 (33 pts) 999 49 (33) DNF 999
2017/2018 90 (34 pts) 999 45 (34) 999
2016/2017 57 (114 pts) 999 22 (114) DNF 999
2015/2016 65 (91 pts) 999 29 (91) DNF 999
2014/2015 70 (81 pts) 999 30 (81) DNF 999
2013/2014 59 (103 pts) 999 23 (103) DNF 999
2012/2013 130 (15 pts) 999 75 (15) DNF 999
2010/2011 171 (2 pts) 999 109 (2) 999

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-04 Konnerud 29 28 Sprint F
2020-02-22 Trondheim 37 - Sprint C
2020-02-20 Meråker 71 74 34 km F Mass Start
2020-02-18 Åre 19 28 Sprint F
2020-02-16 Östersund 77 85 15 km C Pursuit
2020-02-15 Östersund 84 81 15 km F
2020-02-09 Falun 73 75 15 km F Mass Start
2020-02-08 Falun 44 - Sprint C
2020-02-02 SC Zakopane 5 68 15 km C
2020-02-01 SC Zakopane 2 33 Sprint F
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 38 - Sprint C
2020-01-12 Dresden 22 8-2 Team Sprint F
2020-01-11 Dresden 43 - Sprint F
2020-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2019-12-31 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS 77 15 km F
2019-12-29 TDS Lenzerheide 35 - Sprint F
2019-12-28 TDS Lenzerheide 82 80 15 km F Mass Start
2019-12-22 Planica 13 7-1 Team Sprint F
2019-12-21 Planica 53 - Sprint F
2019-12-14 Davos 38 - Sprint F
2019-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 76 - Stage Race
2019-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 75 66 15 km F Handicap
2019-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 66 88 15 km C
2019-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 56 - Sprint C
2019-11-24 NE Gällivare 26 11 Sprint C
2019-11-23 NE Gällivare 53 44 15 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-24 SC Kremnica - Skalka 5 5 15 km F Mass Start
2019-03-23 SC Kremnica - Skalka 2 75 10 km C
2019-03-17 Falun DNS 46 15 km F
2019-03-16 Falun 41 - Sprint F
2019-03-12 Drammen 41 - Sprint C
2019-03-09 SC Wisła 1 31 Sprint C
2019-02-27 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 59 72 15 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 18 21-2 Team Sprint C
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 30 - Sprint F
2019-02-16 Cogne 42 - Sprint F
2019-02-10 Lahti 23 21-2 Team Sprint C
2019-02-09 Lahti 31 - Sprint F
2019-01-12 Dresden 33 - Sprint F
2019-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2019-01-04 OPA Nové Město na Moravě 11 5 Sprint C
2019-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf DNS - 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 29 26 Sprint F
2018-12-30 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 98 46 15 km F
2018-12-29 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 11 18 Sprint F
2018-12-22 OPA Valdidentro 71 303 15 km F
2018-12-21 OPA Valdidentro 5 4 Sprint F
2018-12-15 Davos 29 29 Sprint F
2018-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2018-12-02 NOR Lillehammer DNS - 15 km C Handicap
2018-12-01 NOR Lillehammer 87 94 15 km F
2018-11-30 NOR Lillehammer 26 15 Sprint F
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 69 86 15 km C
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 52 - Sprint C
2018-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 9 7 Sprint F
2018-11-16 NE Bruksvallarna 47 60 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-18 WCF World Cup Final 72 - Stage Race
2018-03-18 WCF Falun 73 63 15 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 WCF Falun 66 28 15 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 WCF Falun 28 26 Sprint F
2018-03-07 Drammen 53 - Sprint C
2018-03-04 Lahti 52 41 15 km C
2018-03-03 Lahti 28 22 Sprint F
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 13 10-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-16 Pyeongchang 82 97 15 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 39 - Sprint C
2018-01-28 Seefeld in Tirol 83 99 15 km F Mass Start
2018-01-27 Seefeld in Tirol 12 15 Sprint F
2018-01-20 Planica 60 - Sprint C
2017-12-10 Davos DNF 98 15 km F
2017-12-09 Davos 25 29 Sprint F
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 58 - Sprint C
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - 15 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 94 103 15 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 55 - Sprint C
2017-11-19 NE Gällivare 22 22 Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Gällivare 71 172 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-19 WCF World Cup Final 69 - Stage Race
2017-03-19 WCF Québec, QC 69 56 15 km F Handicap
2017-03-18 WCF Québec, QC 58 25 15 km C Mass Start
2017-03-17 WCF Québec, QC 16 26 Sprint F
2017-03-08 Drammen 26 29 Sprint C
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 15 13-3 4x10 km Relay
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti DNF 49 15 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 10 6-2 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 8 22 Sprint F
2017-02-18 Otepää 18 20 Sprint F
2017-01-28 Falun 12 27 Sprint F
2017-01-15 Toblach / Dobbiaco 16 8-2 Team Sprint F
2017-01-14 Toblach / Dobbiaco 8 12 Sprint F
2017-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2017-01-08 OPA Planica DNS 190 15 km C
2017-01-07 OPA Planica 33 268 10 km F
2017-01-06 OPA Planica 5 15 Sprint F
2017-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf DNS - Duathlon 10+10km
2017-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 69 13 10 km C Mass Start
2016-12-31 TDS Val Müstair 15 20 Sprint F
2016-12-18 SC Štrbské Pleso 21 104 10 km F
2016-12-16 SC Štrbské Pleso 2 3 Sprint C
2016-12-11 Davos 20 27 Sprint F
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer DNS - 15 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 84 90 10 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 54 - Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 73 88 15 km C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 54 - Sprint C
2016-11-20 NE Bruksvallarna 4 6 Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 24 185 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-12 STC Ski Tour Canada DNF - Stage Race
2016-03-11 STC Canmore, AB DNQ - 15 km F
2016-03-09 STC Canmore, AB 61 47 Duathlon 15+15km
2016-03-08 STC Canmore, AB 30 30 Sprint C
2016-03-05 STC Québec, QC 51 39 15 km F Handicap
2016-03-04 STC Québec, QC 5 17 Sprint F
2016-03-02 STC Montréal, QC 45 24 17.5 km C Mass Start
2016-03-01 STC Gatineau, QC 23 20 Sprint F
2016-02-20 Lahti 45 - Sprint F
2016-02-11 Stockholm 24 28 Sprint C
2016-01-24 Nové Město na Moravě 18 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2016-01-17 Planica 19 10-2 Team Sprint F
2016-01-16 Planica 32 - Sprint F
2016-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2016-01-06 TDS Oberstdorf DNS 68 15 km C Mass Start
2016-01-05 TDS Oberstdorf 27 16 Sprint C
2016-01-03 TDS Lenzerheide 80 80 10 km F Handicap
2016-01-02 TDS Lenzerheide 80 36 30 km C Mass Start
2016-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 43 - Sprint F
2015-12-20 Toblach / Dobbiaco 51 82 15 km C
2015-12-19 Toblach / Dobbiaco 29 25 Sprint F
2015-12-13 Davos 8 18 Sprint F
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 16 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 56 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 57 59 15 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 63 92 10 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 45 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-11 Drammen 51 - Sprint C
2015-03-07 Lahti 18 19 Sprint F
2015-02-27 WSC Falun 15 15-4 4x10 km Relay
2015-02-25 WSC Falun 48 44 15 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 8 6-2 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 38 - Sprint C
2015-02-14 Östersund 33 - Sprint C
2015-01-30 UVS Štrbské Pleso 8 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 21 77 10 km C
2015-01-25 UVS Štrbské Pleso 4 1 Sprint F
2015-01-18 Otepää 7 9-2 Team Sprint F
2015-01-17 Otepää 46 - Sprint C
2015-01-11 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2015-01-08 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS - 25 km F Handicap
2015-01-07 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 61 39 10 km C
2015-01-06 TDS Val Müstair 7 9 Sprint F
2015-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf 73 63 15 km C Handicap
2015-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 63 41 4 km F Prolog
2014-12-21 Davos 25 26 Sprint F
2014-12-14 Davos 9 11 Sprint F
2014-12-07 NOR Nordic Opening 79 - Stage Race
2014-12-07 NOR Lillehammer 81 72 15 km C Handicap
2014-12-06 NOR Lillehammer 76 60 10 km F
2014-12-05 NOR Lillehammer 30 29 Sprint F
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 79 15 km C
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 53 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 NC Prémanon 32 222 15 km F Mass Start
2014-03-28 NC Prémanon 10 9 Sprint C
2014-03-23 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 4 30 km C Mass Start
2014-03-05 Drammen 32 - Sprint C
2014-03-01 Lahti 31 - Sprint F
2014-02-19 Sochi 15 18-2 Team Sprint C
2014-02-16 Sochi 15 16-3 4x10 km Relay
2014-02-14 Sochi 66 63 15 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 67 - Sprint F
2014-01-19 Szklarska Poręba 32 44 15 km C Mass Start
2014-01-18 Szklarska Poręba 17 13 Sprint F
2014-01-12 Nové Město na Moravě 15 24-2 Team Sprint C
2014-01-11 Nové Město na Moravě 16 23 Sprint F
2014-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2014-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco DNS 77 36 km F Handicap
2014-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 83 31 15 km C Mass Start
2013-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 14 9 Sprint F
2013-12-29 TDS Oberhof 16 30 Sprint F
2013-12-28 TDS Oberhof 69 65 4.5 km F Prolog
2013-12-22 Asiago 7 15-2 Team Sprint C
2013-12-21 Asiago 9 8 Sprint C
2013-12-15 Davos 19 26 Sprint F
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 77 15 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 81 64 10 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 32 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-17 SC Zakopane 3 37 10 km F
2013-03-16 SC Zakopane 3 30 15 km C
2013-03-10 SC Kremnica - Skalka 8 4 15 km C Mass Start
2013-03-09 SC Kremnica - Skalka 1 31 Sprint F
2013-03-01 WSC Val di Fiemme 16 18-3 4x10 km Relay
2013-02-27 WSC Val di Fiemme 57 70 15 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 12 23-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 41 - Sprint C
2013-02-03 Sóchi 12 14-2 Team Sprint C
2013-02-01 Sóchi 46 - Sprint F
2013-01-24 W23C Liberec 13 37 15 km F
2013-01-22 W23C Liberec 8 11 Sprint C
2013-01-13 Liberec 17 27-2 Team Sprint F
2013-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2013-01-06 OPA Oberwiesenthal 42 170 10 km F
2013-01-05 OPA Oberwiesenthal 45 242 Duathlon 10+10 km
2013-01-04 OPA Oberwiesenthal 15 21 Sprint C
2013-01-03 TDS Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco DNS 77 35 km F Handicap
2013-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 25 29 Sprint F
2012-12-30 TDS Oberhof 85 93 15 km C Handicap
2012-12-29 TDS Oberhof 93 72 4 km F Prolog
2012-12-15 Canmore, AB 35 - Sprint F
2012-12-08 Québec, QC 22 17 Sprint F
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 95 15 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 94 20 10 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 68 - Sprint C
2012-11-24 Gällivare 83 52 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-03-11 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 50 10 km F
2012-03-10 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 50 15 km F
2012-03-03 LDR Bieg Piastów 3 - 50 km C Mass Start
2012-02-25 W23C Erzurum DNF 50 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-02-23 W23C Erzurum 48 26 15 km C
2012-02-21 W23C Erzurum 21 12 Sprint F
2012-02-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 7 74 15 km C
2012-02-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 3 2 Sprint F
2012-01-29 SC Wisła 4 51 15 km F
2012-01-28 SC Wisła 3 31 Sprint C
2012-01-22 SC Štrbské Pleso 4 20 15 km C
2012-01-21 SC Štrbské Pleso 1 2 Sprint C
2012-01-08 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2012-01-08 SC Štrbské Pleso 9 - 10 km C
2012-01-07 SC Štrbské Pleso 3 2 Sprint F
2012-01-03 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNQ - 5 km C
2012-01-01 TDS Oberstdorf 89 88 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-12-31 TDS Oberstdorf 42 - Sprint C
2011-12-30 TDS Oberhof 88 84 15 km C Handicap
2011-12-29 TDS Oberhof 84 70 4 km F Prolog
2011-12-18 Rogla 51 - Sprint F
2011-12-17 Rogla 60 70 15 km C Mass Start
2011-12-11 Davos 45 - Sprint F
2011-12-04 Düsseldorf 20 12-2 Team Sprint F
2011-12-03 Düsseldorf 53 - Sprint F
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening 94 - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 87 104 15 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 102 57 10 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 68 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-13 Lahti 69 - Sprint C
2011-03-12 Lahti 66 72 Duathlon 10+10 km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 18 6-2 Team Sprint C
2011-03-01 WSC Holmenkollen 54 18 15 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 33 - Sprint F
2011-02-13 SC Gerlachov 4 41 15 km C
2011-02-12 SC Gerlachov 1 1 Sprint F
2011-01-31 W23C Otepää 41 41 Duathlon 15+15 km
2011-01-29 W23C Otepää 14 24 Sprint C
2011-01-27 W23C Otepää 39 29 15 km F
2011-01-16 Liberec 22 22-1 Team Sprint C
2011-01-15 Liberec 29 27 Sprint F
2011-01-11 SC Zakopane 4 - Sprint C
2011-01-09 SC Wisła 1 33 12.5 km F Mass Start
2011-01-08 SC Wisła 2 102 Sprint C
2010-12-19 La Clusaz 17 12-3 4x10 km Relay
2010-12-18 La Clusaz 82 86 30 km F Mass Start
2010-12-12 Davos 61 - Sprint F
2010-11-28 NOR Nordic Opening 65 - Stage Race
2010-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 65 96 15 km F Handicap
2010-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 91 21 10 km C
2010-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 105 - Sprint C
2010-11-21 Gällivare 23 15-4 4x10 km Relay
2010-11-20 Gällivare 98 3 15 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-03-21 SC Kremnica - Skalka DNF 65 15 km F Mass Start
2010-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 16 60 10 km C
2010-03-16 SC Zakopane 2 1 Sprint F
2010-02-10 SC Wisła 3 53 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-03-22 SC Kremnica - Skalka DNF 13 10 km F Mass Start
2009-03-21 SC Kremnica - Skalka 8 32 7.5 km C
2009-02-06 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand DNS 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-05 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 67 65 10 km F
2009-02-03 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 54 29 Duathlon 10+10km
2009-02-01 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 24 29 Sprint C
2008-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 20 123 15 km F
2008-12-20 SC Horní Mísečky 8 114 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2008-03-20 SC Kremnica - Skalka 18 - 10 km F Mass Start
2008-03-19 SC Kremnica - Skalka 15 - 7.5 km C
2008-02-29 WJC Malles 10 18-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-27 WJC Malles 37 66 20 km F Mass Start
2008-02-25 WJC Malles 61 66 10 km C
2008-02-23 WJC Malles 51 - Sprint F
2007-12-30 SC Zakopane 3 - Sprint F
2007-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 18 22 15 km F
2007-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 28 83 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2007-03-25 SC Kremnica - Skalka 6 - Sprint F
2007-03-24 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 - Duathlon 10+10 km
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 18 15-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 48 - Sprint C
2007-02-22 EYOF Candanchu 57 17 10 km F
2007-02-20 EYOF Candanchu 44 67 7.5 km C
2006-12-30 SC Zakopane 8 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2005-12-30 SC Zakopane 13 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-02-27 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 59 72 15 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 18 21-2 Team Sprint C
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 30 - Sprint F
2018-02-21 Pyeongchang 13 10-2 Team Sprint F
2018-02-16 Pyeongchang 82 97 15 km F
2018-02-13 Pyeongchang 39 - Sprint C
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 15 13-3 4x10 km Relay
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti DNF 49 15 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 10 6-2 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 8 22 Sprint F
2015-02-27 WSC Falun 15 15-4 4x10 km Relay
2015-02-25 WSC Falun 48 44 15 km F
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 8 6-2 Team Sprint F
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 38 - Sprint C
2014-02-19 Sochi 15 18-2 Team Sprint C
2014-02-16 Sochi 15 16-3 4x10 km Relay
2014-02-14 Sochi 66 63 15 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 67 - Sprint F
2013-03-01 WSC Val di Fiemme 16 18-3 4x10 km Relay
2013-02-27 WSC Val di Fiemme 57 70 15 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 12 23-2 Team Sprint F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 41 - Sprint C
2013-01-24 W23C Liberec 13 37 15 km F
2013-01-22 W23C Liberec 8 11 Sprint C
2012-02-25 W23C Erzurum DNF 50 Duathlon 15+15 km
2012-02-23 W23C Erzurum 48 26 15 km C
2012-02-21 W23C Erzurum 21 12 Sprint F
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 18 6-2 Team Sprint C
2011-03-01 WSC Holmenkollen 54 18 15 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 33 - Sprint F
2011-01-31 W23C Otepää 41 41 Duathlon 15+15 km
2011-01-29 W23C Otepää 14 24 Sprint C
2011-01-27 W23C Otepää 39 29 15 km F
2009-02-06 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand DNS 10-1 4x5 km Relay
2009-02-05 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 67 65 10 km F
2009-02-03 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 54 29 Duathlon 10+10km
2009-02-01 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 24 29 Sprint C
2008-02-29 WJC Malles 10 18-2 4x5 km Relay
2008-02-27 WJC Malles 37 66 20 km F Mass Start
2008-02-25 WJC Malles 61 66 10 km C
2008-02-23 WJC Malles 51 - Sprint F
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 18 15-4 4x5 km Relay
2007-03-12 WJC Tarvisio 48 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-29 NC Prémanon 32 222 15 km F Mass Start
2014-03-28 NC Prémanon 10 9 Sprint C
2014-03-23 NC Ramsau am Dachstein 4 30 km C Mass Start
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-09 SC Wisła 1 31 Sprint C
2013-03-09 SC Kremnica - Skalka 1 31 Sprint F
2012-01-21 SC Štrbské Pleso 1 2 Sprint C
2011-02-12 SC Gerlachov 1 1 Sprint F
2011-01-09 SC Wisła 1 33 12.5 km F Mass Start
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2019/2020 - - - 2
2018/2019 - - - 4
2017/2018 - - - 4
2016/2017 - - 1 7
2015/2016 - - 2 7
2014/2015 - - 2 5
2013/2014 - - 1 6
2012/2013 - - - 2
2010/2011 - - - 1

Info

Name Maciej Starega
Nation Poland
Born30 y (31.Jan 1990)
Results2006 - 2020
MaratonNo.276 (532 pts)
Fantasy game $30 NEW14 p
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Tour de Ski Stages001
World Cup Sprint006
World Cup Victories006