Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Gällivare
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Wednesday 1.Mar 1995, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Mironov
Roman
1975
Russia
27:26.1
2
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 06.1
3
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
+ 30.0
4
-
Broggini
Pietro
1975
Italy
+ 32.4
5
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
+ 35.5
6
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 38.1
7
-
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
+ 47.6
8
-
Jäntti
Timo
1975
Finland
+ 48.9
10
-
Kudaibergenov
Oleg
1975
Kazakhstan
+ 58.9
11
-
Bratoshov
Konstantin
1975
Kazakhstan
+ 01:00.3
12
-
Paricka
Andrej
1975
Slovakia
+ 01:02.2
13
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 01:04.6
14
-
Petkovsek
Joze
1976
Slovenia
+ 01:08.7
15
-
Saari
Sami
1975
Finland
+ 01:10.3
16
-
Goutnikov
Grigorij
1974
Russia
+ 01:13.5
19
-
Vuorenmaa
Markus
1976
Finland
+ 01:17.0
20
-
Stolz
Christian
1976
Switzerland
+ 01:26.7
21
-
Jeschke
Marc
1975
Germany
+ 01:29.2
22
-
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
+ 01:30.9
23
-
Myllymä
Sami
1975
Finland
+ 01:35.2
24
-
Mesotitsch
Daniel
1976
Austria
+ 01:42.5
26
-
Sand
Arne Christoffer
1976
Norway
+ 01:43.2
27
-
Schreier
Thorstein
1976
Germany
+ 01:44.4
28
-
Matejka
Roman
1975
Czechia
+ 01:48.9
29
-
Schlyundikov
Andrey
1975
Russia
+ 01:53.1
30
-
Sumann
Christoph
1976
Austria
+ 01:53.8
32
-
Takahashi
Koichiro
1977
Japan
+ 01:56.0
33
-
Johansen
Ulf-Erik
1976
Norway
+ 01:59.1
34
-
Handler
Mårten
1975
Sweden
+ 02:04.2
35
-
Korsch
Peter
1975
Slovakia
+ 02:08.1
37
-
Schwoerer
Tobias
1975
Germany
+ 02:12.8
38
-
Sato
Takeshi
1975
Japan
+ 02:15.1
39
-
Wallendorf
Wolf
1975
Germany
+ 02:15.2
40
-
Wuethrich
Tomi
1975
Switzerland
+ 02:15.3
41
-
Rupnik
Vasja
1977
Slovenia
+ 02:16.5
42
-
Auchecorne
Alexandre
1975
France
+ 02:21.3
43
-
Kopriva
Daniel
1976
Czechia
+ 02:25.8
45
-
Leonardi
Ugo
1975
Switzerland
+ 02:28.4
46
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
+ 02:29.1
48
-
Maric
Janez
1975
Slovenia
+ 02:40.5
49
-
Walter
Christophe
1976
France
+ 02:44.8
51
-
Sato
Shigenobu
1975
Japan
+ 02:55.0
53
-
De Groot
Michiel
1976
Netherlands
+ 03:03.6
54
-
Takefushi
Ryuuji
1976
Japan
+ 03:04.4
56
-
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
+ 03:08.0
57
-
Roszkowski
Marcin
1976
Poland
+ 03:13.3
61
-
Laurence
David
1975
USA
+ 03:27.5
62
-
Whitworth
Addison
1975
USA
+ 03:31.5
65
-
Semeniaka
Mikalai
1976
Belarus
+ 03:51.3
70
-
Perillat
Joel
1976
France
+ 04:13.3
71
-
Gallagher
Jesse
1977
USA
+ 04:21.1
72
-
Dudley
Benjamin
1976
USA
+ 04:25.8
73
-
Petkos
Janez
1975
Slovenia
+ 04:28.3
76
-
Tomisa
Kristijan
1976
Croatia
+ 04:54.0
78
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
+ 05:01.5
83
-
Collins
Craig
1976
New Zealand
+ 06:07.9
84
-
Yildiz
Kürsat
1976
Turkey
+ 06:11.4
86
-
Menci
Sebastian
1975
Argentina
+ 06:15.5
90
-
Muniello
Javier Alejandro
1978
Argentina
+ 06:37.0
92
-
Prado
Diego
1975
Argentina
+ 07:07.8
95
-
Dalmas
Juan Pablo
1978
Argentina
+ 07:43.3
98
-
Yilmaz
Muharrem
1976
Turkey
+ 08:04.2