Sign in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 43 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 14:54.4 14:54.4
2 44 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 15:02.1 + 07.7
3 39 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 15:19.2 + 24.8
4 37 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 15:19.8 + 25.4
5 42 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 15:20.8 + 26.4
6 33 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 15:25.3 + 30.9
7 32 Anna Jönsson Haag 1986 Sweden 15:32.4 + 38.0
8 36 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 15:32.7 + 38.3
9 24 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 15:35.1 + 40.7
10 22 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 15:35.2 + 40.8
11 34 Anne Mäkinen 1982 Finland 15:41.4 + 47.0
12 30 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 15:42.4 + 48.0
13 40 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 15:45.1 + 50.7
14 35 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 15:47.3 + 52.9
15 25 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 15:47.9 + 53.5
16 38 Marjo Korander 1981 Finland 15:49.9 + 55.5
17 41 Laila Selbæk Rønning 1981 Norway 15:51.4 + 57.0
18 27 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 15:59.3 + 01:04.9
19 31 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 16:06.2 + 01:11.8
20 19 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 16:11.7 + 01:17.3
21 20 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 16:23.9 + 01:29.5
22 23 Kristina Zotova 1977 Estonia 16:25.9 + 01:31.5
23 28 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 16:26.8 + 01:32.4
24 18 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 16:31.1 + 01:36.7
25 17 Satu Annila 1988 Finland 16:36.8 + 01:42.4
26 26 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Norway 16:52.2 + 01:57.8
27 21 Jaanika Kalev 1976 Estonia 16:53.2 + 01:58.8
28 15 Marit Rjabov 1988 Estonia 16:56.6 + 02:02.2
29 13 Kaidi Udras 1989 Estonia 17:00.8 + 02:06.4
30 7 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 17:21.3 + 02:26.9
31 14 Kertu Saarepuu 1988 Estonia 17:30.8 + 02:36.4
32 2 Evelin Grauen 1990 Estonia 17:53.3 + 02:58.9
33 12 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 Estonia 18:01.0 + 03:06.6
34 16 Kristel Laurson 1987 Estonia 18:01.8 + 03:07.4
35 3 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 18:27.5 + 03:33.1
36 11 Helen Irves 1989 Estonia 18:35.9 + 03:41.5
37 6 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 18:58.8 + 04:04.4
38 10 Aukse Dervinyte 1986 Lithuania 19:39.9 + 04:45.5
39 4 Inna Kairite 1991 Estonia 20:13.5 + 05:19.1
40 5 Teele Tasa 1991 Estonia 20:14.9 + 05:20.5
41 9 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 20:28.9 + 05:34.5
42 1 Ave Ojasoon 1987 Estonia 21:20.6 + 06:26.2
DNS 29 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
DNS 8 Annika Orula 1988 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 10.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007