Sign in Sign up

Mammaste

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 158 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 13:15.5 13:15.5
2 160 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 13:25.2 + 09.7
3 156 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 13:29.8 + 14.3
4 159 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 13:33.6 + 18.1
5 153 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 13:44.2 + 28.7
6 142 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 13:47.2 + 31.7
7 145 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 1988 Norway 13:47.4 + 31.9
8 152 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 13:50.6 + 35.1
9 151 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 13:53.1 + 37.6
10 157 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 13:55.9 + 40.4
11 136 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 13:56.5 + 41.0
12 155 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 13:58.3 + 42.8
13 150 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 14:06.7 + 51.2
14 148 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 14:07.8 + 52.3
15 149 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 14:12.1 + 56.6
16 146 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 14:12.6 + 57.1
17 154 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 14:14.7 + 59.2
18 141 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 14:14.9 + 59.4
19 143 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 14:20.4 + 01:04.9
20 133 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 14:20.9 + 01:05.4
21 140 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 14:21.6 + 01:06.1
22 144 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 14:28.2 + 01:12.7
23 138 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 14:30.4 + 01:14.9
24 134 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 14:31.1 + 01:15.6
25 147 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway 14:37.2 + 01:21.7
26 132 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 14:37.9 + 01:22.4
27 129 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 14:38.4 + 01:22.9
28 135 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 14:38.7 + 01:23.2
29 137 Johanna Riihivuori 1985 Finland 14:38.8 + 01:23.3
30 126 Kertu Saarepuu 1988 Estonia 15:06.7 + 01:51.2
31 139 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 15:13.7 + 01:58.2
32 130 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 15:18.2 + 02:02.7
33 116 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 15:18.6 + 02:03.1
34 125 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 15:28.5 + 02:13.0
35 113 Thea Kask 1991 Estonia 15:33.1 + 02:17.6
36 119 Janelle Tarum 1991 Estonia 15:44.7 + 02:29.2
37 127 Marit Rjabov 1988 Estonia 15:46.2 + 02:30.7
38 124 Maarja Aigro 1990 Estonia 15:53.6 + 02:38.1
39 112 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 15:55.0 + 02:39.5
40 120 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 Estonia 16:08.4 + 02:52.9
41 118 Sigrid Kulaots 1991 Estonia 16:57.0 + 03:41.5
42 122 Mairi Kants 1990 Estonia 16:57.5 + 03:42.0
43 114 Kristi Tiimann 1991 Estonia 17:07.1 + 03:51.6
44 117 Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia 17:36.8 + 04:21.3
45 123 Lilia Iljina 1989 Estonia 18:04.1 + 04:48.6
46 121 Orsolya Marosffy 1972 Hungary 18:40.6 + 05:25.1
DNS 111 Kelli Floren 1990 Estonia
DNS 115 Inna Kairite 1991 Estonia
DNS 128 Kristel Laurson 1987 Estonia
DNS 131 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Mammaste
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009