Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22-1 | Volotka Denis | 1985 | Kazakhstan | 19:25.1 | |
1 | 22-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | 19:25.1 | |
2 | 14-1 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | + 00.1 | |
2 | 14-2 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | + 00.1 | |
3 | 3-1 | Gløersen Anders | 1986 | Norway | + 01.1 | |
3 | 3-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 01.1 | |
4 | 4-1 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + 01.3 | |
4 | 4-2 | Golberg Pål | 1990 | Norway | + 01.3 | |
5 | 1-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + 01.9 | |
5 | 1-2 | Harvey Alex | 1988 | Canada | + 01.9 | |
6 | 21-1 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + 04.1 | |
6 | 21-2 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + 04.1 | |
7 | 15-1 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + 04.1 | |
7 | 15-2 | Jönsson Emil | 1985 | Sweden | + 04.1 | |
8 | 2-1 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + 05.4 | |
8 | 2-2 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | + 05.4 | |
9 | 7-1 | Bryntesson Robin | 1985 | Sweden | + 06.2 | |
9 | 7-2 | Persson Simon | 1991 | Sweden | + 06.2 | |
10 | 9-1 | Cockney Jesse | 1989 | Canada | + 39.8 | |
10 | 9-2 | Valjas Len | 1988 | Canada | + 39.8 | |
11 | 23-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
11 | 23-2 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
12 | 18-1 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + Semifinal | |
12 | 18-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
13 | 16-1 | Pentsinen Anssi | 1986 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 16-2 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-1 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
15 | 20-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
15 | 20-2 | Starostin Mark | 1990 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
17 | 19-1 | Heun Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
17 | 19-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
18 | 10-1 | Stockinger Martin | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
18 | 10-2 | Herburger Aurelius | 1990 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
19 | 24-1 | O'Brien Patrick | 1988 | USA | + Semifinal | |
19 | 24-2 | Hanneman Reese | 1989 | USA | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-1 | McMurtry Brent | 1986 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-2 | Widmer Philip | 1983 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
21 | 17-1 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 17-2 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 12-1 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 12-2 | Watson Callum | 1989 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 13-1 | Kennedy Russell | 1991 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
23 | 13-2 | Turgeon Alexis | 1993 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
24 | 11-1 | Pletcher Reid | 1988 | USA | + Semifinal | |
24 | 11-2 | Ellefson Sylvan | 1987 | USA | + Semifinal | |
25 | 25-1 | Scott Ryan | 1989 | USA | + Semifinal | |
25 | 25-2 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + Semifinal |