Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Thursday 1.Jan 2009, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
19
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
50
2
12
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
46
3
7
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
43
4
8
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
40
5
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
37
6
11
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
34
7
20
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
32
8
14
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
30
9
23
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
28
10
6
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
26
11
16
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
24
12
10
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
22
13
3
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
20
14
4
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
18
15
15
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
16
16
29
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
15
17
5
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
14
18
17
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
13
19
18
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
12
20
22
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
11
21
2
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
10
22
13
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
9
23
21
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
8
24
24
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
7
25
26
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
6
26
9
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
5
27
25
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
4
28
27
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
3
29
28
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
2
30
30
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
1
31
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
32
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
33
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
34
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
35
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
36
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
37
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
38
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
39
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
40
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
41
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
42
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
43
-
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
44
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
45
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
46
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
47
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
48
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
49
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
50
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
51
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
52
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
53
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
54
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
55
-
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
56
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
57
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
58
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
59
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
DNS
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden