Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Praha
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Monday 29.Dec 2008, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
50
2
2
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
46
3
24
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
43
4
30
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
40
5
9
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
37
6
21
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
34
7
8
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
32
8
5
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
30
9
3
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
28
10
16
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
26
11
22
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
24
12
29
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
22
13
6
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
20
14
14
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
18
15
18
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
16
16
20
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
15
17
11
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
14
18
17
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
13
19
25
Grey
George
1979
Canada
12
20
28
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
11
21
10
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
10
22
12
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
9
23
13
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
8
24
26
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
7
25
27
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
6
26
1
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
5
27
7
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
4
28
15
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
3
29
19
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
2
30
23
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
1
31
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
32
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
33
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
34
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
35
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
36
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
37
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
38
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
39
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
40
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
41
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
42
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
43
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
44
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
45
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
46
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
47
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
48
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
49
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
50
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
51
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
52
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
53
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
54
-
Gridin
Andrey
1988
Bulgaria
55
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
56
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
57
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
58
-
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
59
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
60
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
61
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
62
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
DNS
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany