Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Sollefteå
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Saturday 8.Feb 2003, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
2
3
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
3
6
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
4
5
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
5
4
Zimmermann
Leif Orin
1983
USA
6
16
Foster
Ryan
1983
USA
7
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
8
10
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
9
7
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
10
9
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
11
12
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
12
14
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
13
8
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
14
11
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
15
13
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
16
15
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
17
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
18
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
19
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
20
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
21
-
Piazzi
Diego
1983
Italy
22
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
23
-
Follador
Alessandro
1983
Italy
24
-
Mantere
Timo
1983
Finland
25
-
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
26
-
Trusov
Alexej
1983
Russia
27
-
Leijon
Markus
1984
Sweden
28
-
Svanebo
Andreas
1983
Sweden
29
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
30
-
Myhr
Magnus
1983
Sweden
31
-
Yagi
Takahito
1983
Japan
32
-
Scott
Steve
1983
USA
33
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
34
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
35
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
36
-
Zehentner
Norbert
1984
Austria
37
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
38
-
Omori
Wataru
1983
Japan
39
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
40
-
Kupilik
Vaclav
1985
Czechia
41
-
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
42
-
Yamada
Kenta
1984
Japan
43
-
Oravec
Stefan
1985
Slovakia
44
-
Michalek
Andrzej
1983
Poland
45
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
46
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
47
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
48
-
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
49
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
50
-
Svub
Vaclav
1983
Czechia
51
-
Batyuk
Alexander
1984
Ukraine
52
-
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
53
-
Klobucar
Denis
1983
Croatia
54
-
Kuzminas
Eduardas
1984
Lithuania
55
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
56
-
Bobkov
Dmytro
1984
Ukraine
57
-
Jakobsson
Jakob
1983
Iceland
58
-
Blasko
Milan
1983
Slovakia
59
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
60
-
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
61
-
Nakamura
Koshin
1983
Japan
62
-
Grab
Pascal
1984
Switzerland
63
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
64
-
Prevc
Miha
1984
Slovenia
65
-
Kondryschev
Andrey
1983
Kazakhstan
66
-
Zowada
Wojciech
1987
Poland
67
-
Malyjurek
Arkadiusz
1983
Poland
68
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
69
-
Van Der Ploeg
Daniel
1983
Australia
70
-
Bjornsson
Markus-Thor
1984
Iceland
71
-
Stepic
Marko
1984
Croatia
72
-
Oğlago
Tahsin
1984
Turkey
73
-
Steindorsson
Andri
1984
Iceland
74
-
Wiesermann
Dennis
1984
Switzerland
DNS
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia