Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Rovaniemi
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Wednesday 23.Mar 2005, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Sletten
Even
1985
Norway
2
4
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
3
7
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
4
6
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
5
5
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
6
10
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
7
9
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
8
8
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
9
1
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
10
2
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
11
12
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
12
13
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
13
15
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
14
17
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
15
21
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
16
11
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
17
16
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
18
18
Safonov
Yevgeniy
1985
Kazakhstan
19
19
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
20
27
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
21
22
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
22
23
Schnurrer
Manuel
1986
Germany
23
24
Werrell
Christopher
1985
Canada
24
26
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
25
30
Flaharty
Tyson
1985
USA
26
14
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
27
20
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
28
25
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
29
28
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
30
29
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
31
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
32
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
33
-
Fundanicz
Kamil
1986
Poland
34
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
35
-
Pezzo
Mirco
1985
Italy
36
-
Mathisen
Bengt-Magnus
1986
Norway
37
-
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
38
-
Rüfli
Philipp
1987
Switzerland
39
-
Otcenas
Martin
1987
Slovakia
40
-
Branas
Marcin
1986
Poland
41
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
42
-
Kaldvee
Martten
1986
Estonia
43
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
44
-
Janecko
Frantisek
1987
Slovakia
45
-
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
46
-
Simons
Casey
1985
USA
47
-
Zupan
Andraz
1985
Slovenia
48
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
49
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
50
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
51
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
52
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
53
-
Majercak
Pavol
1986
Slovakia
54
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
55
-
Oravec
Stefan
1985
Slovakia
56
-
Kimura
Masaya
1986
Japan
57
-
Kutsenko
Alexander
1986
Kazakhstan
58
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
59
-
Parfenau
Dzmitry
1985
Belarus
60
-
Chioda
Daniele
1985
Italy
61
-
Shimada
Tsubasa
1985
Japan
62
-
Wulff
Kristian
1985
Denmark
63
-
Gorai
Tatsuya
1986
Japan
64
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
65
-
Markaschanskij
Ewgenij
1985
Belarus
66
-
Herburger
Felizian
1987
Austria
67
-
Butler
Christopher
1986
Canada
68
-
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1987
South Korea
69
-
Kruhlyak
Andriy
1985
Ukraine
70
-
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
71
-
Kufner
Alen
1986
Croatia
72
-
Kim
Hak-Jin
1990
South Korea
73
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
74
-
Eiduks
Valts
1986
Latvia
75
-
Kyosev
Petar
1987
Bulgaria
76
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
77
-
Isakov
Ivan
1985
Ukraine
78
-
Oğlago
Burhan
1986
Turkey
79
-
Yüksel
Fatih
1986
Turkey
80
-
Ören
Bayram
1985
Turkey