Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Hinterzarten
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Friday 29.Jan 2010, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
56:54.1
2
16
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 41.3
3
24
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 44.3
4
2
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 44.6
5
17
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
+ 49.4
6
13
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 01:02.1
7
49
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 01:03.3
8
7
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 01:04.3
9
102
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
+ 01:31.3
10
22
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 01:34.2
11
50
Gismondi
Matteo
1990
Italy
+ 01:53.9
12
10
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
+ 02:00.4
13
27
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 02:03.0
14
11
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 02:03.1
15
34
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 02:23.2
16
59
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
+ 02:23.4
17
19
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 02:25.1
18
3
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 02:29.3
19
54
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
+ 02:32.3
20
26
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 02:32.5
21
37
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
+ 02:33.7
22
35
Quemere
Tao
1990
France
+ 02:37.5
23
45
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 02:42.7
24
9
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 02:53.2
25
43
Augustinak
Dusan
1990
Czechia
+ 02:54.0
26
28
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
+ 03:16.0
27
15
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:18.3
28
4
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
+ 03:29.0
29
36
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 03:29.2
30
6
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 03:35.1
31
60
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 03:35.6
32
61
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 03:39.3
33
87
Holland
Zach
1992
Canada
+ 03:41.9
34
40
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 03:46.5
35
48
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
+ 03:48.1
36
25
Simenc
Matej
1990
Slovenia
+ 03:49.2
37
74
Kobdoldanov
Rustem
1990
Kazakhstan
+ 03:59.1
38
38
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 04:01.2
39
5
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
+ 04:15.2
40
51
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
+ 04:15.7
41
39
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 04:27.1
42
18
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 04:32.6
43
23
Norris
David
1990
USA
+ 04:32.7
44
58
Maslennikov
Aleksandr
1991
Estonia
+ 04:35.3
45
53
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
+ 04:36.7
46
12
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:44.8
47
30
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 04:45.7
48
42
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
+ 04:46.4
49
78
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
+ 04:47.1
50
93
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
+ 04:49.4
51
21
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 04:49.7
52
104
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
+ 05:01.6
53
29
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 05:04.5
54
95
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 05:06.5
55
14
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:50.6
56
41
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
+ 06:17.9
57
66
Smerda
Tomas
1991
Czechia
+ 06:21.3
58
69
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 06:21.4
59
52
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
+ 06:31.0
60
65
Shugayev
Valeriy
1992
Ukraine
+ 06:44.3
61
89
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
+ 06:55.9
62
83
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
+ 07:00.2
63
77
Koplik
Jergus
1992
Slovakia
+ 07:00.8
64
55
Sementsov
Denys
1990
Ukraine
+ 07:03.6
65
44
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
+ 07:05.7
66
47
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 07:06.7
67
70
Goncharov
Oleksandr
1992
Ukraine
+ 07:11.8
68
84
Burton
Joey
1990
Canada
+ 07:16.9
69
72
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
+ 07:23.3
70
64
Lloyd
Steffan
1990
Canada
+ 07:28.7
71
92
Khliburad
Iurii
1992
Ukraine
+ 07:50.3
72
75
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
+ 07:59.4
73
71
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
+ 08:26.0
74
63
Ates
Süleyman
1991
Turkey
+ 08:28.0
75
46
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
+ 08:58.9
76
99
Zajac
Janusz
1990
Poland
+ 09:09.0
77
57
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain
+ 09:58.2
78
91
Grigoryan
Argam
1990
Armenia
+ 10:09.0
79
94
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
+ 10:39.8
80
80
Newman
William
1992
Great Britain
+ 10:46.4
81
67
Tas
Azat Poyraz
1991
Turkey
DNS
76
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
DNS
8
Horcicka
Jiri
1990
Czechia
DNF
100
Polacko
Michal
1992
Slovakia
DNF
101
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNF
103
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
DNF
20
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
DNF
31
Bunte
Philip
1990
Austria
DNF
32
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
DNF
33
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
DNF
56
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
DNF
62
Orhan
Erkan
1992
Turkey
DNF
68
Altin
Ertan
1992
Turkey
DNF
73
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
DNF
79
Sinapov
Anton
1993
Bulgaria
DNF
81
Kapso
Martin
1991
Slovakia
DNF
82
Danov
Filip
1992
Bulgaria
DNF
85
Vilhunen
Esa
1991
Finland
DNF
86
Hramyka
Siarhei
1991
Belarus
DNF
88
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
DNF
90
Saizar
Xabier
1992
Spain
DNF
96
Jones
Robert
1991
Australia
DNF
97
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
DNF
98
Kostadinov
Bogomil
1992
Bulgaria