Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Friday 28.Jan 2011, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
2
1
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
3
2
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
4
7
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
5
13
Golub
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
6
6
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
7
11
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
8
12
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
9
4
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
10
5
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
11
14
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
12
22
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
13
8
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
14
10
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
15
15
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
16
17
Laasik
Karl
1992
Estonia
17
18
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
18
19
Eberspracher
Florian
1992
Germany
19
20
Schairer
Samson
1992
Germany
20
25
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
21
16
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
22
23
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
23
24
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
24
29
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
25
30
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
26
21
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
27
26
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
28
27
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
29
28
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
30
9
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
31
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
32
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
33
-
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
34
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
35
-
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
36
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
37
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
38
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
39
-
Ragozin
Roman
1993
Kazakhstan
40
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
41
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
42
-
Zeni
Nevio
1991
Italy
43
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
44
-
Khliburad
Iurii
1992
Ukraine
45
-
Hramyka
Siarhei
1991
Belarus
46
-
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
47
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
48
-
Naboychenko
Evgen
1992
Ukraine
49
-
Cartwright
George
1991
USA
50
-
Bondarenko
Yevgeniy
1991
Kazakhstan
51
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
52
-
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
53
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
54
-
Goncharov
Oleksandr
1992
Ukraine
55
-
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
56
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
57
-
Shimizume
Ryo
1993
Japan
58
-
Vontobel
Andrin
1992
Switzerland
59
-
Shugayev
Valeriy
1992
Ukraine
60
-
Brunn
David
1991
Slovakia
61
-
Lopota
Martin
1992
Czechia
62
-
Shavel
Aliaksandr
1993
Belarus
63
-
Stochl
Jan
1992
Czechia
64
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
65
-
Usoski
Siarhei
1992
Belarus
66
-
Mochizuki
Takayuki
1991
Japan
67
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
68
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
69
-
Matuszny
Rafal
1992
Poland
70
-
Sinijärvi
Markus
1991
Finland
71
-
Polacko
Michal
1992
Slovakia
72
-
Nedza-Kubiniec
Andrzej
1991
Poland
73
-
Cascagnette
Jordan
1991
Canada
74
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
75
-
Gillmor
Aaron
1991
Canada
76
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
77
-
Kristensen
Karl Peter
1991
Denmark
78
-
Shcherba
Aliaksandr
1991
Belarus
79
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
80
-
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
81
-
Danov
Filip
1992
Bulgaria
82
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
83
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
84
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
85
-
Gasparyan
Shavarsh
1992
Armenia
86
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
87
-
Radkov
Georgi
1994
Bulgaria
88
-
Palok
Artur
1992
Estonia
89
-
Enkhsaikhan
Ochirbat
1995
Mongolia
90
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
91
-
Gharibyan
Myasnik
1991
Armenia
92
-
Hlopec
Alejo
1995
Argentina
93
-
Dandar
Usukhbayar
1995
Mongolia
94
-
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
95
-
Stakinos
Paschalis
1995
Greece
DNS
-
Byckov
Dmitrij
1995
Lithuania
DNS
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Jorba
Oscar
1992
Spain