Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Nikitin Vladimir | 1959 | Soviet | 1:56:27.6 | |
1 | 1-2 | Batjuk Alexander | 1960 | Soviet | 1:56:27.6 | |
1 | 1-3 | Burlakov Juri | 1960 | Soviet | 1:56:27.6 | |
1 | 1-4 | Zavialov Alexander | 1955 | Soviet | 1:56:27.6 | |
1 | 2-1 | Eriksen Lars Erik | 1954 | Norway | 1:56:27.6 | |
1 | 2-2 | Aunli Ove | 1956 | Norway | 1:56:27.6 | |
1 | 2-3 | Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar | 1961 | Norway | 1:56:27.6 | |
1 | 2-4 | Brå Oddvar | 1951 | Norway | 1:56:27.6 | |
3 | 10-1 | Bellmann Uwe | 1962 | Germany | + 02:21.8 | |
3 | 10-2 | Wünsch Uwe | 1963 | Germany | + 02:21.8 | |
3 | 10-3 | Schicker Stefan | - | Germany | + 02:21.8 | |
3 | 10-4 | Schröder Frank | 1962 | Germany | + 02:21.8 | |
3 | 3-1 | Härkönen Kari | 1959 | Finland | + 02:21.8 | |
3 | 3-2 | Karvonen Aki | 1957 | Finland | + 02:21.8 | |
3 | 3-3 | Kirvesniemi Harri | 1956 | Finland | + 02:21.8 | |
3 | 3-4 | Mieto Juha | 1949 | Finland | + 02:21.8 | |
5 | 5-1 | Wassberg Thomas | 1956 | Sweden | + 03:11.8 | |
5 | 5-2 | Ottosson Jan | 1960 | Sweden | + 03:11.8 | |
5 | 5-3 | Danielsson Sven-Eric | 1960 | Sweden | + 03:11.8 | |
5 | 5-4 | Kohlberg Benny | 1954 | Sweden | + 03:11.8 | |
6 | 4-1 | Behle Jochen | 1960 | Germany | + 04:08.5 | |
6 | 4-2 | Dotzler Stefan | 1960 | Germany | + 04:08.5 | |
6 | 4-3 | Schöbel Franz | 1956 | Germany | + 04:08.5 | |
6 | 4-4 | Schneider Josef | 1957 | Germany | + 04:08.5 | |
7 | 6-1 | De Zolt Maurilio | 1950 | Italy | + 04:52.2 | |
7 | 6-2 | Ploner Giuseppe | 1959 | Italy | + 04:52.2 | |
7 | 6-3 | Polvara Gianfranco | 1958 | Italy | + 04:52.2 | |
7 | 6-4 | Vanzetta Giorgio | 1959 | Italy | + 04:52.2 | |
8 | 8-1 | Simoneau Dan | 1959 | USA | + 05:31.4 | |
8 | 8-2 | Endestad Audun | 1953 | USA | + 05:31.4 | |
8 | 8-3 | Caldwell Tim | 1954 | USA | + 05:31.4 | |
8 | 8-4 | Galanes Jim | 1956 | USA | + 05:31.4 | |
9 | 7-1 | Schindler Alfred | 1957 | Switzerland | + 06:31.6 | |
9 | 7-2 | Hallenbarter Konrad | 1953 | Switzerland | + 06:31.6 | |
9 | 7-3 | Renggli Franz | 1952 | Switzerland | + 06:31.6 | |
9 | 7-4 | Grünenfelder Andreas | 1960 | Switzerland | + 06:31.6 | |
10 | 11-1 | Gumpold Andreas | 1961 | Austria | + 07:05.0 | |
10 | 11-2 | Stadlober Alois | 1962 | Austria | + 07:05.0 | |
10 | 11-3 | Gattermann Franz | 1955 | Austria | + 07:05.0 | |
10 | 11-4 | Juric Peter | 1958 | Austria | + 07:05.0 | |
11 | 9-1 | Pierrat Jean-Paul | 1952 | France | + 09:36.4 | |
11 | 9-2 | Fine Patrick | - | France | + 09:36.4 | |
11 | 9-3 | Poirot Philippe | 1958 | France | + 09:36.4 | |
11 | 9-4 | Locatelli Dominique | 1961 | France | + 09:36.4 | |
12 | 15-1 | Hayasaka Kiyoshi | 1954 | Japan | + 13:41.6 | |
12 | 15-2 | Fukuuchi Itsushi | - | Japan | + 13:41.6 | |
12 | 15-3 | Sasaki Kazunari | 1962 | Japan | + 13:41.6 | |
12 | 15-4 | Yuki Taniyuki | - | Japan | + 13:41.6 | |
13 | 16-1 | Olafsson Einar | 1962 | Iceland | + 14:57.2 | |
13 | 16-2 | Konradsson Jon | - | Iceland | + 14:57.2 | |
13 | 16-3 | Eiriksson Magnus | - | Iceland | + 14:57.2 | |
13 | 16-4 | Sigurðsson Haukur | 1956 | Iceland | + 14:57.2 | |
14 | 13-1 | Giro Roca Jose | 1955 | Spain | + 17:15.1 | |
14 | 13-2 | Melero Romero Carlos | - | Spain | + 17:15.1 | |
14 | 13-3 | Justicia Gil Miguel | - | Spain | + 17:15.1 | |
14 | 13-4 | Prat Miguel | 1955 | Spain | + 17:15.1 | |
15 | 17-1 | Klausen Tom | - | Denmark | + 22:09.3 | |
15 | 17-2 | Mohr Thomas | - | Denmark | + 22:09.3 | |
15 | 17-3 | Henriksen Christian | - | Denmark | + 22:09.3 | |
15 | 17-4 | Enequist Flemming | - | Denmark | + 22:09.3 | |
16 | 14-1 | Fontaine Jean-Francois | - | Belgium | + 27:59.2 | |
16 | 14-2 | Doutreloux Jean-Paul | - | Belgium | + 27:59.2 | |
16 | 14-3 | Bottin Pierre | - | Belgium | + 27:59.2 | |
16 | 14-4 | Mathy Jean Michael | - | Luxembourg | + 27:59.2 | |
17 | 12-1 | Moreschi Julio | 1963 | Argentina | + 28:32.1 | |
17 | 12-2 | Baratta Alejandro | 1959 | Argentina | + 28:32.1 | |
17 | 12-3 | Bravo Daniel | - | Argentina | + 28:32.1 | |
17 | 12-4 | Arko Clemente | - | Argentina | + 28:32.1 |