Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Langli Terje | 1965 | Norway | 1:31:08.2 | |
1 | 1-2 | Skjeldal Kristen | 1967 | Norway | 1:31:08.2 | |
1 | 1-3 | Ulvang Vegard | 1963 | Norway | 1:31:08.2 | |
1 | 1-4 | Dæhlie Bjørn | 1967 | Norway | 1:31:08.2 | |
2 | 4-1 | Myllylä Mika | 1969 | Finland | + 01:17.6 | |
2 | 4-2 | Kirvesniemi Harri | 1956 | Finland | + 01:17.6 | |
2 | 4-3 | Kuusisto Mika | 1967 | Finland | + 01:17.6 | |
2 | 4-4 | Rantanen Seppo | 1963 | Finland | + 01:17.6 | |
3 | 2-1 | Kirillov Andrej | 1967 | Russia | + 02:03.8 | |
3 | 2-2 | Devjatiarov Mikhail | 1959 | Russia | + 02:03.8 | |
3 | 2-3 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Russia | + 02:03.8 | |
3 | 2-4 | Smirnov Vladimir | 1964 | Kazakhstan | + 02:03.8 | |
4 | 10-1 | Artyukhov Mikhailo | 1971 | Ukraine | + 02:24.5 | |
4 | 10-2 | Michalev Dmitriy | - | Russia | + 02:24.5 | |
4 | 10-3 | Badamchin Igor | 1966 | Russia | + 02:24.5 | |
4 | 10-4 | Podochlebov Valeriy | - | Russia | + 02:24.5 | |
5 | 6-1 | Schwarz Alois | 1965 | Austria | + 02:41.4 | |
5 | 6-2 | Stadlober Alois | 1962 | Austria | + 02:41.4 | |
5 | 6-3 | Marent Alexander | 1969 | Austria | + 02:41.4 | |
5 | 6-4 | Standmann Martin | 1968 | Austria | + 02:41.4 | |
6 | 9-1 | Behle Jochen | 1960 | Germany | + 03:01.1 | |
6 | 9-2 | Hietamäki Karri | 1969 | Finland | + 03:01.1 | |
6 | 9-3 | Oja Veikko | 1966 | Finland | + 03:01.1 | |
6 | 9-4 | Häggman Leif | 1965 | Finland | + 03:01.1 | |
7 | 5-1 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:12.0 | |
7 | 5-2 | Petrasek Martin | 1966 | Czechia | + 03:12.0 | |
7 | 5-3 | Svanda Ladislav | 1959 | Czechia | + 03:12.0 | |
7 | 5-4 | Kvapil Jiri | 1971 | Czechia | + 03:12.0 | |
8 | 3-1 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 03:35.4 | |
8 | 3-2 | Pulie Giuseppe | 1964 | Italy | + 03:35.4 | |
8 | 3-3 | Fontana Luciano | 1965 | Italy | + 03:35.4 | |
8 | 3-4 | Sartor Ugo | 1967 | Italy | + 03:35.4 | |
9 | 12-1 | Kozlov Maksim | - | Russia | + 03:51.7 | |
9 | 12-2 | Legotine Vladimir | 1970 | Russia | + 03:51.7 | |
9 | 12-3 | Riabinine Pavel | 1971 | Kazakhstan | + 03:51.7 | |
9 | 12-4 | Aydarov Evgeniy | - | Russia | + 03:51.7 | |
10 | 16-1 | Isaksson Mikael | 1964 | Sweden | + 03:59.8 | |
10 | 16-2 | Larsson Staffan | 1970 | Sweden | + 03:59.8 | |
10 | 16-3 | Andersson Dennis | - | Sweden | + 03:59.8 | |
10 | 16-4 | Farley Donald | 1970 | Canada | + 03:59.8 | |
11 | 8-1 | Välbe Urmas | 1966 | Estonia | + 04:40.6 | |
11 | 8-2 | Kassin Elmo | 1969 | Estonia | + 04:40.6 | |
11 | 8-3 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 04:40.6 | |
11 | 8-4 | Reedi Peip | - | Estonia | + 04:40.6 | |
12 | 13-1 | Karatschewskij Alexander | - | Russia | + 05:16.4 | |
12 | 13-2 | Jurin Wladimir | 1968 | Russia | + 05:16.4 | |
12 | 13-3 | Golubev Aleksandr | 1964 | Russia | + 05:16.4 | |
12 | 13-4 | Karatschewskij German | 1968 | Russia | + 05:16.4 | |
13 | 11-1 | Kamotski Viktor | 1963 | Belarus | + 05:30.0 | |
13 | 11-2 | Schaschkin Valeriy | - | Russia | + 05:30.0 | |
13 | 11-3 | Zhuhkov Ivan | - | Russia | + 05:30.0 | |
13 | 11-4 | Filippov Miron | - | Russia | + 05:30.0 | |
14 | 14-1 | Bobrov Vyacheslav | - | Russia | + 05:40.3 | |
14 | 14-2 | Lekhanov Yuriy | - | Russia | + 04:40.3 | |
14 | 14-3 | Zaitsev Alexander | - | Russia | + 04:40.3 | |
14 | 14-4 | Koloskow Michail | - | Russia | + 04:40.3 | |
15 | 7-1 | Krouwel Ruben | 1966 | Netherlands | + 15:23.6 | |
15 | 7-2 | Puijk Kees | 1968 | Netherlands | + 15:23.6 | |
15 | 7-3 | Van Rheenen Gert-Jan | 1971 | Netherlands | + 15:23.6 | |
15 | 7-4 | Hopman Niels | 1967 | Netherlands | + 15:23.6 | |
DNF | 15-1 | Sivertsen Sture | 1966 | Norway | ||
DNF | 15-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | ||
DNF | 15-3 | Brørs Sturla | 1965 | Norway | ||
DNF | 15-4 | Skaanes Øyvind | 1968 | Norway |