Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | Kirillov Andrej | 1967 | Russia | 1:42:25.0 | |
1 | 4-2 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Russia | 1:42:25.0 | |
1 | 4-3 | Badamchin Igor | 1966 | Russia | 1:42:25.0 | |
1 | 4-4 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | 1:42:25.0 | |
2 | 3-1 | Fauner Silvio | 1968 | Italy | + 20.8 | |
2 | 3-2 | Pulie Giuseppe | 1964 | Italy | + 20.8 | |
2 | 3-3 | Vanzetta Giorgio | 1959 | Italy | + 20.8 | |
2 | 3-4 | Albarello Marco | 1960 | Italy | + 20.8 | |
3 | 1-1 | Langli Terje | 1965 | Norway | + 32.9 | |
3 | 1-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | + 32.9 | |
3 | 1-3 | Ulvang Vegard | 1963 | Norway | + 32.9 | |
3 | 1-4 | Dæhlie Bjørn | 1967 | Norway | + 32.9 | |
4 | 2-1 | Ottosson Jan | 1960 | Sweden | + 02:11.5 | |
4 | 2-2 | Poromaa Larry | 1963 | Sweden | + 02:11.5 | |
4 | 2-3 | Majbäck Christer | 1964 | Sweden | + 02:11.5 | |
4 | 2-4 | Mogren Torgny | 1963 | Sweden | + 02:11.5 | |
5 | 5-1 | Myllylä Mika | 1969 | Finland | + 02:46.8 | |
5 | 5-2 | Räsänen Jari | 1966 | Finland | + 02:46.8 | |
5 | 5-3 | Kuusisto Mika | 1967 | Finland | + 02:46.8 | |
5 | 5-4 | Isometsä Jari | 1968 | Finland | + 02:46.8 | |
6 | 6-1 | Teply Jiri | 1962 | Czechia | + 04:36.7 | |
6 | 6-2 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | + 04:36.7 | |
6 | 6-3 | Benc Pavel | 1963 | Czechia | + 04:36.7 | |
6 | 6-4 | Korunka Vaclav | 1965 | Czechia | + 04:36.7 | |
7 | 7-1 | Rein Torald | 1968 | Germany | + 05:04.2 | |
7 | 7-2 | Behle Jochen | 1960 | Germany | + 05:04.2 | |
7 | 7-3 | Mühlegg Johann | 1970 | Spain | + 05:04.2 | |
7 | 7-4 | Fiedler Jan | 1968 | Germany | + 05:04.2 | |
8 | 16-1 | Aalberg John | 1960 | USA | + 05:07.8 | |
8 | 16-2 | Bauer John | 1969 | USA | + 05:07.8 | |
8 | 16-3 | Husaby Benjamin | 1965 | USA | + 05:07.8 | |
8 | 16-4 | Verrier Adam | 1968 | USA | + 05:07.8 | |
9 | 9-1 | Remy Patrick | 1965 | France | + 05:28.8 | |
9 | 9-2 | Sanchez Philippe | 1969 | France | + 05:28.8 | |
9 | 9-3 | Vallet Cedric | 1971 | France | + 05:28.8 | |
9 | 9-4 | Azambre Stephane | 1969 | France | + 05:28.8 | |
10 | 12-1 | Teppan Jaanus | 1962 | Estonia | + 05:45.4 | |
10 | 12-2 | Välbe Urmas | 1966 | Estonia | + 05:45.4 | |
10 | 12-3 | Kassin Elmo | 1969 | Estonia | + 05:45.4 | |
10 | 12-4 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 05:45.4 | |
11 | 15-1 | Obukhov Igor | 1969 | Belarus | + 05:55.5 | |
11 | 15-2 | Kamotski Viktor | 1963 | Belarus | + 05:55.5 | |
11 | 15-3 | Plaksunov Viatscheslav | 1968 | Belarus | + 05:55.5 | |
11 | 15-4 | Vishniakov Oleg | 1972 | Belarus | + 05:55.5 | |
12 | 18-1 | Sasaki Kazunari | 1962 | Japan | + 05:56.3 | |
12 | 18-2 | Nagahama Kazutoshi | 1969 | Japan | + 05:56.3 | |
12 | 18-3 | Imai Hiroyuki | 1970 | Japan | + 05:56.3 | |
12 | 18-4 | Watanabe Hirofumi | 1968 | Japan | + 05:56.3 | |
13 | 14-1 | Dustin Wayne | 1965 | Canada | + 06:17.6 | |
13 | 14-2 | Blanchard Chris | 1971 | Canada | + 06:17.6 | |
13 | 14-3 | Bouchard Dany | 1967 | Canada | + 06:17.6 | |
13 | 14-4 | Farley Donald | 1970 | Canada | + 06:17.6 | |
14 | 8-1 | Korolev Pavel | 1968 | Kazakhstan | + 06:41.5 | |
14 | 8-2 | Smirnov Vladimir | 1964 | Kazakhstan | + 06:41.5 | |
14 | 8-3 | Nevzorov Andrei | 1966 | Kazakhstan | + 06:41.5 | |
14 | 8-4 | Riabinine Pavel | 1971 | Kazakhstan | + 06:41.5 | |
15 | 11-1 | Wigger Jeremias | 1965 | Switzerland | + 07:10.3 | |
15 | 11-2 | Capol Jürg | 1965 | Switzerland | + 07:10.3 | |
15 | 11-3 | Diethelm Hans | 1967 | Switzerland | + 07:10.3 | |
15 | 11-4 | Jungen Andre | 1968 | Switzerland | + 07:10.3 | |
16 | 10-1 | Schwarz Alois | 1965 | Austria | + 07:37.4 | |
16 | 10-2 | Gandler Markus | 1966 | Austria | + 07:37.4 | |
16 | 10-3 | Standmann Martin | 1968 | Austria | + 07:37.4 | |
16 | 10-4 | Blatter Andre | 1965 | Austria | + 07:37.4 | |
17 | 17-1 | Belam David | 1968 | Great Britain | + 15:17.9 | |
17 | 17-2 | Read John | 1961 | Great Britain | + 15:17.9 | |
17 | 17-3 | Palmer Mark | 1969 | Great Britain | + 15:17.9 | |
17 | 17-4 | Brown David | 1969 | Great Britain | + 15:17.9 | |
18 | 13-1 | Puijk Kees | 1968 | Netherlands | + 16:39.4 | |
18 | 13-2 | Vermeulen Vincent | 1969 | Netherlands | + 16:39.4 | |
18 | 13-3 | Hopman Niels | 1967 | Netherlands | + 16:39.4 | |
18 | 13-4 | Stevens Rob | 1968 | Netherlands | + 16:39.4 | |
DNQ | 19-1 | Kvapil Jiri | 1971 | Czechia | ||
DNQ | 19-2 | Havel Gunar | 1970 | Czechia | ||
DNQ | 19-3 | Kozu Masaaki | 1974 | Japan | ||
DNQ | 19-4 | Horigome Mitsou | 1974 | Japan | ||
DNQ | 20-1 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 20-2 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 20-3 | Giacomel Fabio | 1970 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 20-4 | Schwienbacher Reinhold | 1972 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 21-1 | Skaanes Øyvind | 1968 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 21-2 | Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar | 1961 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 21-3 | Brørs Sigurd | 1968 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 21-4 | Sivertsen Sture | 1966 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 22-1 | Evans Anthony | 1969 | Australia | ||
DNQ | 22-2 | Gray Mark | 1967 | Australia | ||
DNQ | 22-3 | Marsland Finn | 1970 | Australia | ||
DNQ | 22-4 | Boomsma Nils | 1968 | Netherlands | ||
DNQ | 24-1 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 24-2 | De Zolt Ponte Roberto | 1970 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 24-3 | Polvara Gianfranco | 1958 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 24-4 | Godioz Gaudenzio | 1968 | Italy | ||
DNQ | 25-1 | Jurin Wladimir | 1968 | Russia | ||
DNQ | 25-2 | Karatschewskij German | 1968 | Russia | ||
DNQ | 25-3 | Legotine Vladimir | 1970 | Russia | ||
DNQ | 25-4 | Karatschewskij Alexander | - | Russia |