Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Praha
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Monday 4.Jan 2010, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
50
2
15
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
46
3
7
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
43
4
18
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
40
5
22
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
37
6
6
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
34
7
4
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
32
8
23
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
30
9
2
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
28
10
11
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
26
11
14
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
24
12
27
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
22
13
3
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
20
14
9
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
18
15
10
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
16
16
26
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
15
17
12
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
14
18
13
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
13
19
20
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
12
20
25
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
11
21
8
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
10
22
16
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
9
23
17
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
8
24
21
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
7
25
29
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
6
26
5
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
5
27
19
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
4
28
24
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
3
29
28
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
2
30
30
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
1
31
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
32
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
33
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
34
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
35
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
36
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
37
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
38
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
39
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
40
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
41
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
42
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
43
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
44
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
45
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
46
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
47
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
48
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
49
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
50
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
51
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
52
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
53
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
54
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
55
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
56
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
57
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
58
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
59
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
60
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
61
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
61
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
63
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
64
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
65
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
66
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
67
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
68
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
69
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
70
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
71
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
72
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
73
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
74
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
75
-
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
76
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
77
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
78
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
79
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
80
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
81
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
82
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
DNS
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany