Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Sivertsen Sture | 1966 | Norway | 1:42:35.2 | |
1 | 1-2 | Ulvang Vegard | 1963 | Norway | 1:42:35.2 | |
1 | 1-3 | Alsgaard Thomas | 1972 | Norway | 1:42:35.2 | |
1 | 1-4 | Dæhlie Bjørn | 1967 | Norway | 1:42:35.2 | |
2 | 4-1 | Kirillov Andrej | 1967 | Russia | + 38.5 | |
2 | 4-2 | Badamchin Igor | 1966 | Russia | + 38.5 | |
2 | 4-3 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 38.5 | |
2 | 4-4 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Russia | + 38.5 | |
3 | 5-1 | Isometsä Jari | 1968 | Finland | + 01:12.0 | |
3 | 5-2 | Kirvesniemi Harri | 1956 | Finland | + 01:12.0 | |
3 | 5-3 | Hartonen Jukka | 1969 | Finland | + 01:12.0 | |
3 | 5-4 | Myllylä Mika | 1969 | Finland | + 01:12.0 | |
4 | 3-1 | Ottosson Jan | 1960 | Sweden | + 01:14.2 | |
4 | 3-2 | Mogren Torgny | 1963 | Sweden | + 01:14.2 | |
4 | 3-3 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 01:14.2 | |
4 | 3-4 | Jonsson Niklas | 1969 | Sweden | + 01:14.2 | |
5 | 7-1 | Kuss Walter | 1965 | Germany | + 01:55.1 | |
5 | 7-2 | Mühlegg Johann | 1970 | Spain | + 01:55.1 | |
5 | 7-3 | Bellmann Uwe | 1962 | Germany | + 01:55.1 | |
5 | 7-4 | Behle Jochen | 1960 | Germany | + 01:55.1 | |
6 | 21-1 | Langli Terje | 1965 | Norway | + 01:57.6 | |
6 | 21-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | + 01:57.6 | |
6 | 21-3 | Skjeldal Kristen | 1967 | Norway | + 01:57.6 | |
6 | 21-4 | Sørgård Krister | 1970 | Norway | + 01:57.6 | |
7 | 2-1 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 03:18.9 | |
7 | 2-2 | Vanzetta Giorgio | 1959 | Italy | + 03:18.9 | |
7 | 2-3 | Maj Fabio | 1970 | Italy | + 03:18.9 | |
7 | 2-4 | Fauner Silvio | 1968 | Italy | + 03:18.9 | |
8 | 8-1 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:49.1 | |
8 | 8-2 | Petrasek Martin | 1966 | Czechia | + 03:49.1 | |
8 | 8-3 | Benc Pavel | 1963 | Czechia | + 03:49.1 | |
8 | 8-4 | Kvapil Jiri | 1971 | Czechia | + 03:49.1 | |
9 | 20-1 | Legotine Vladimir | 1970 | Russia | + 04:06.8 | |
9 | 20-2 | Alexejev Sergej | 1972 | Russia | + 04:06.8 | |
9 | 20-3 | Worobjov Alexander | 1969 | Russia | + 04:06.8 | |
9 | 20-4 | Jurin Wladimir | 1968 | Russia | + 04:06.8 | |
10 | 6-1 | Ivanov Nikolai | 1971 | Kazakhstan | + 04:46.3 | |
10 | 6-2 | Korolev Pavel | 1968 | Kazakhstan | + 04:46.3 | |
10 | 6-3 | Nevzorov Andrei | 1966 | Kazakhstan | + 04:46.3 | |
10 | 6-4 | Riabinine Pavel | 1971 | Kazakhstan | + 04:46.3 | |
11 | 12-1 | Schwarz Alois | 1965 | Austria | + 04:50.9 | |
11 | 12-2 | Stadlober Alois | 1962 | Austria | + 04:50.9 | |
11 | 12-3 | Blassnig Alois | 1963 | Austria | + 04:50.9 | |
11 | 12-4 | Marent Alexander | 1969 | Austria | + 04:50.9 | |
12 | 10-1 | Gorbatchev Vasili | 1965 | Belarus | + 05:28.3 | |
12 | 10-2 | Kamotski Viktor | 1963 | Belarus | + 05:28.3 | |
12 | 10-3 | Obukhov Igor | 1969 | Belarus | + 05:28.3 | |
12 | 10-4 | Plaksunov Viatscheslav | 1968 | Belarus | + 05:28.3 | |
13 | 11-1 | Diethelm Hans | 1967 | Switzerland | + 05:41.4 | |
13 | 11-2 | Capol Jürg | 1965 | Switzerland | + 05:41.4 | |
13 | 11-3 | Guidon Giachem | 1961 | Switzerland | + 05:41.4 | |
13 | 11-4 | Wigger Jeremias | 1965 | Switzerland | + 05:41.4 | |
14 | 14-1 | Nagahama Kazutoshi | 1969 | Japan | + 06:24.6 | |
14 | 14-2 | Horigome Mitsou | 1974 | Japan | + 06:24.6 | |
14 | 14-3 | Sasaki Kazunari | 1962 | Japan | + 06:24.6 | |
14 | 14-4 | Imai Hiroyuki | 1970 | Japan | + 06:24.6 | |
15 | 13-1 | Aalberg John | 1960 | USA | + 07:07.5 | |
15 | 13-2 | Husaby Benjamin | 1965 | USA | + 07:07.5 | |
15 | 13-3 | Bodensteiner Luke | 1970 | USA | + 07:07.5 | |
15 | 13-4 | Boonstra Todd | 1962 | USA | + 07:07.5 | |
16 | 23-1 | Aschwanden Wilhelm | 1969 | Switzerland | + 07:34.8 | |
16 | 23-2 | Haas Isidor | 1971 | Switzerland | + 07:34.8 | |
16 | 23-3 | Koch Beat | 1972 | Switzerland | + 07:34.8 | |
16 | 23-4 | Schwarz Koni | 1972 | Switzerland | + 07:34.8 | |
17 | 16-1 | Bouchard Dany | 1967 | Canada | + 08:35.9 | |
17 | 16-2 | McKeever Robin | 1973 | Canada | + 08:35.9 | |
17 | 16-3 | Bilodeau Yves | 1962 | Canada | + 08:35.9 | |
17 | 16-4 | Farley Donald | 1970 | Canada | + 08:35.9 | |
18 | 22-1 | Kozu Masaaki | 1974 | Japan | + 09:08.6 | |
18 | 22-2 | Watanabe Hirofumi | 1968 | Japan | + 09:08.6 | |
18 | 22-3 | Yamazaki Masaharu | 1968 | Japan | + 09:08.6 | |
18 | 22-4 | Okamoto Hideo | 1970 | Japan | + 09:08.6 | |
19 | 9-1 | Mignerey Pierre | 1972 | France | + 10:19.3 | |
19 | 9-2 | Vallet Cedric | 1971 | France | + 10:19.3 | |
19 | 9-3 | Gaillard Lilian | 1971 | France | + 10:19.3 | |
19 | 9-4 | Gorry Franck | 1971 | France | + 10:19.3 | |
20 | 19-1 | Kerstajn Robert | 1967 | Slovenia | + 11:12.0 | |
20 | 19-2 | Soklic Matej | 1973 | Slovenia | + 11:12.0 | |
20 | 19-3 | Kavalar Jose | 1968 | Slovenia | + 11:12.0 | |
20 | 19-4 | Globocnik Tomaz | 1972 | Slovenia | + 11:12.0 | |
21 | 24-1 | Bacher Martin | 1972 | Switzerland | + 13:32.2 | |
21 | 24-2 | Kalbermatten Lukas | 1970 | Switzerland | + 13:32.2 | |
21 | 24-3 | Ziegler Urban | 1973 | Switzerland | + 13:32.2 | |
21 | 24-4 | Jungen Andre | 1968 | Switzerland | + 13:32.2 | |
22 | 17-1 | Verdenius Jan Jacob | 1973 | Norway | + 16:52.5 | |
22 | 17-2 | Hopman Niels | 1967 | Netherlands | + 16:52.5 | |
22 | 17-3 | Vermeulen Vincent | 1969 | Netherlands | + 16:52.5 | |
22 | 17-4 | Puijk Kees | 1968 | Netherlands | + 16:52.5 | |
23 | 15-1 | Belam David | 1968 | Great Britain | + 20:29.1 | |
23 | 15-2 | Palmer Mark | 1969 | Great Britain | + 20:29.1 | |
23 | 15-3 | Brown David | 1969 | Great Britain | + 20:29.1 | |
23 | 15-4 | Nicoll Ed | 1964 | Great Britain | + 20:29.1 | |
DNQ | 26-1 | Lautner Jens | 1965 | Germany | ||
DNQ | 26-2 | Neuber Janko | 1971 | Germany | ||
DNQ | 26-3 | Rein Torald | 1968 | Germany | ||
DNQ | 26-4 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | ||
DNQ | 27-1 | Skjeldal Gudmund | 1970 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 27-2 | Brørs Sigurd | 1968 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 27-3 | Hasler Markus | 1971 | Liechtenstein | ||
DNQ | 27-4 | Hasler Patrik | 1967 | Liechtenstein | ||
DNQ | 28-1 | Räsänen Jari | 1966 | Finland | ||
DNQ | 28-2 | Lasutin Gennadiy | 1966 | Russia | ||
DNQ | 28-3 | Repo Sami | 1971 | Finland | ||
DNQ | 28-4 | Bauer John | 1969 | USA |