Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Rogla
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 20.Dec 2009, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
1:22:55.8
100
2
5
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 00.7
80
3
7
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 00.9
60
4
17
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 01.5
50
5
25
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 01.9
45
6
11
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 02.4
40
7
40
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
+ 02.9
36
8
34
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 03.7
32
9
10
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 04.5
29
10
24
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 04.9
26
11
19
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 05.9
24
12
14
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 06.7
22
13
21
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 09.6
20
14
32
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 11.2
18
15
29
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
+ 13.0
16
16
13
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 15.9
15
17
15
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 16.0
14
18
33
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 16.7
13
19
3
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 19.3
12
20
39
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 20.4
11
21
36
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 30.4
10
22
28
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 30.4
9
23
23
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
+ 37.9
8
24
41
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 49.4
7
25
4
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 49.7
6
26
30
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 55.3
5
27
9
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 59.5
4
28
20
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
+ 01:16.4
3
29
12
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:28.6
2
30
31
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 01:38.8
1
31
8
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 02:43.9
32
47
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 02:46.4
33
42
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 02:51.4
34
53
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 03:10.7
35
60
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
+ 03:12.8
36
16
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 03:17.5
37
44
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
+ 03:45.5
38
57
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 03:49.1
39
26
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 03:52.0
40
56
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 03:55.2
41
66
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
+ 04:46.4
42
2
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 05:03.0
43
51
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
+ 05:10.2
44
49
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
+ 05:28.2
45
50
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 05:29.2
46
54
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
+ 05:32.7
47
63
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
+ 06:02.7
48
46
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 06:15.1
49
61
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 07:07.3
50
59
Rykr
Jan
1987
Czechia
51
70
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
52
67
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
53
64
Kanamaru
Tomio
1979
Japan
DNS
18
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
DNS
37
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
DNS
38
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
DNF
22
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
DNF
27
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
DNF
35
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNF
43
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
DNF
45
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
DNF
48
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
DNF
52
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
DNF
55
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNF
58
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
DNF
6
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
DNF
62
Kupilik
Vaclav
1985
Czechia
DNF
65
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
DNF
68
Rezac
Stanislav
1973
Czechia
DNF
69
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
DNF
71
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus