Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 9.Jan 2011, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
4:28:02.0
400
2
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 27.3
320
3
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 01:44.1
240
4
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:58.2
200
5
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 02:06.5
180
6
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 02:27.5
160
7
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 02:31.7
144
8
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 02:39.9
128
9
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 03:00.2
116
10
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 03:09.2
104
11
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 03:32.8
96
12
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 03:50.5
88
13
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 04:18.9
80
14
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 04:30.5
72
15
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 04:59.8
64
16
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 05:54.7
60
17
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 06:05.9
56
18
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 07:16.5
52
19
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 07:41.5
48
20
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 07:43.8
44
21
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 07:49.3
40
22
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 08:33.4
36
23
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 08:47.7
32
24
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 09:44.2
28
25
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 10:25.0
24
26
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 10:29.9
20
27
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 13:32.3
20
28
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 13:33.5
20
29
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 14:23.7
20
30
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 15:32.9
20
31
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
+ 18:18.5
10
32
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 19:06.2
10
33
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
+ 20:40.5
10
34
-
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 20:55.2
10
35
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
+ 38:44.6
10
36
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
+ 38:48.1
10
DNS
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
DNS
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
DNS
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
DNS
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
DNF
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
DNF
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
DNF
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
DNF
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
DNF
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
DNF
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
DNF
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
DNF
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
DNF
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
DNF
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
DNF
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
DNF
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
DNF
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
DNF
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
DNF
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
DNF
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
DNF
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNF
-
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
DNF
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
DNF
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
DNF
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
DNF
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
DNF
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
DNF
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNF
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
DNF
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
DNF
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DNF
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
DNF
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
DNF
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNF
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France